Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Zenit | 1 - 0 | Khimki | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Ural | 1 - 3 | Khimki | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Zenit | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 2 | Zenit | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskva | 3 - 2 | CSKA Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Khimki | 5 - 1 | Torpedo Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 0 - 2 | Ural | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Ural | 2 - 2 | Arsenal Tula | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 5 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 2 | Shinnik | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskva | 1 - 0 | Ufa | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Zenit | 4 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Orenburg | 1 - 2 | Khimki | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva | 1 - 0 | Baltika | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskva | 2 - 1 | Rostov | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk | 2 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Luch Vladivostok | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tom Tomsk | 4 - 0 | Tambov | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Yenisey | 1 - 2 | Zenit | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Chayka | 0 - 1 | Ufa | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 1 - 3 | CSKA Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 0 - 0 | Sochi | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
KAMAZ | 1 - 2 | Spartak Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Mordovia Saransk | 0 - 2 | Rostov | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Chertanovo | 0 - 2 | Orenburg | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Khimki | 3 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Fakel | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Tula | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets | 0 - 2 | Ural | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva | 2 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Baltika | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Vezi evenimente |