Cup

Optimi de finală

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
sâmbătă 01/05/2021
FT
Express 2 - 1 URA
marți 04/05/2021
FT
URA 0 - 0 Express
Gen. URA 1 - 2 Express
sâmbătă 01/05/2021
FT
UPDF 1 - 3 Vipers
luni 03/05/2021
FT
Vipers 1 - 1 UPDF
Gen. Vipers 4 - 2 UPDF
sâmbătă 01/05/2021
FT
Onduparaka 0 - 1 SC Villa
marți 04/05/2021
FT
SC Villa 0 - 0 Onduparaka
Gen. SC Villa 1 - 0 Onduparaka
duminică 02/05/2021
FT
Proline 2 - 1 Mbale Heroes
joi 06/05/2021
FT
Mbale Heroes 0 - 1 Proline
Gen. Mbale Heroes 1 - 3 Proline
duminică 02/05/2021
FT
Maroons 0 - 2 KCCA
miercuri 05/05/2021
FT
KCCA 3 - 0 Maroons
Gen. KCCA 5 - 0 Maroons
duminică 02/05/2021
FT
Police 4 - 1 Bright Stars
miercuri 05/05/2021
FT
Bright Stars 1 - 0 Police
Gen. Bright Stars 2 - 4 Police
duminică 02/05/2021
FT
Wakiso Giants 5 - 1 Tooro United
marți 04/05/2021
FT
Tooro United 2 - 2 Wakiso Giants
Gen. Tooro United 3 - 7 Wakiso Giants
miercuri 05/05/2021
FT
BUL 2 - 1 Kigezi Home Boyz
joi 06/05/2021
00:00
Kigezi Home Boyz AMAN BUL
Gen. Kigezi Home Boyz 1 - 2 BUL

16-imi de finală

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
luni 05/04/2021
FT
SC Villa 0 - 1 Ndejje University
duminică 11/04/2021
FT
Ndejje University 0 - 3 SC Villa
Gen. SC Villa 3 - 1 Ndejje University
luni 05/04/2021
FT
Blacks Power 0 - 2 BUL
joi 08/04/2021
FT
BUL 3 - 1 Blacks Power
Gen. Blacks Power 1 - 5 BUL
luni 05/04/2021
FT
Vipers 3 - 0 Busoga United
vineri 09/04/2021
FT
Busoga United 1 - 2 Vipers
Gen. Vipers 5 - 1 Busoga United
luni 05/04/2021
FT
Terrazzo 1 - 1 Maroons
vineri 09/04/2021
FT
Maroons 6 - 0 Terrazzo
Gen. Terrazzo 1 - 7 Maroons
luni 05/04/2021
FT
Onduparaka 0 - 0 Luweero United
sâmbătă 10/04/2021
FT
Luweero United 0 - 1 Onduparaka
Gen. Onduparaka 1 - 0 Luweero United
luni 05/04/2021
FT
Water 1 - 2 Wakiso Giants
sâmbătă 10/04/2021
FT
Wakiso Giants 3 - 1 Water
Gen. Water 2 - 5 Wakiso Giants
luni 05/04/2021
FT
Police 5 - 0 Calvary
sâmbătă 10/04/2021
FT
Calvary 1 - 5 Police
Gen. Police 10 - 1 Calvary
marți 06/04/2021
FT
Proline 4 - 1 MYDA
vineri 09/04/2021
FT
MYDA 3 - 1 Proline
Gen. Proline 5 - 4 MYDA
marți 06/04/2021
FT
URA 0 - 0 Mbarara City
vineri 09/04/2021
FT
Mbarara City 0 - 1 URA
Gen. URA 1 - 0 Mbarara City
marți 06/04/2021
FT
Kyetume 2 - 2 Express
sâmbătă 10/04/2021
FT
Express 1 - 0 Kyetume
Gen. Kyetume 2 - 3 Express
marți 06/04/2021
FT
Kataka 1 - 0 Tooro United
sâmbătă 10/04/2021
FT
Tooro United 3 - 1 Kataka
Gen. Kataka 2 - 3 Tooro United
marți 06/04/2021
FT
Gadafi 1 - 0 Mbale Heroes
duminică 11/04/2021
FT
Mbale Heroes 1 - 0 Gadafi
Gen. Gadafi 1 - 1 Mbale Heroes
miercuri 07/04/2021
FT
KCCA 4 - 2 Nyamityobora
sâmbătă 10/04/2021
FT
Nyamityobora 0 - 1 KCCA
Gen. KCCA 5 - 2 Nyamityobora
miercuri 07/04/2021
FT
Paidha Black Angels 1 - 0 Bright Stars
duminică 11/04/2021
FT
Bright Stars 3 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
Gen. Paidha Black Angels 2 - 3 Bright Stars
miercuri 07/04/2021
FT
Arua Hill 3 - 2 UPDF
duminică 11/04/2021
FT
UPDF 1 - 0 Arua Hill
Gen. Arua Hill 3 - 3 UPDF
joi 29/04/2021
FT
Kitara 2 - 4 Kigezi Home Boyz
duminică 02/05/2021
FT
Kigezi Home Boyz 1 - 3 Kitara
Gen. Kitara 5 - 5 Kigezi Home Boyz

Clasamente

# Echipa MJ GV P
1 35 +46 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware