Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
FC Basel | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 3 - 1 | FC Sion | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
FC Basel | 6 - 1 | Winterthur | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne | 2 - 3 | FC Basel | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 4 - 0 | Bavois | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
FC Luzern | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 2 | FC Sion | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 1 - 7 | Bavois | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Grasshopper Zürich | 0 - 1 | FC Luzern | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 1 - 0 | Thun | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Linth | 0 - 2 | FC Sion | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 4 - 0 | FC Zürich | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 2 | FC Basel | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Bulle | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne | 6 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Grasshopper Zürich | 1 - 0 | Servette | Vezi evenimente |
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 2 - 0 | Sankt Gallen | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Spiez | 0 - 4 | Linth | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Sursee | 1 - 2 | Bulle | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Freienbach | 2 - 11 | Young Boys | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Genève | 1 - 2 | Bavois | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 2 - 1 | Lancy | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 2 - 4 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne | 3 - 0 | FC Lugano | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Meyrin | 0 - 3 | FC Basel | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
FC Wil | 1 - 2 | FC Zürich | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | Thun | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Bellinzona | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Bassecourt | 0 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
FC Aarau | 1 - 2 | FC Sion | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 4 | FC Luzern | Vezi evenimente |