Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
FC Zürich | 2 - 1 | Young Boys | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 2 - 0 | FC Basel | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
FC Zürich | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Zürich | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
FC Zürich | 4 - 3 | Thun | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
FC Basel | 2 - 1 | FC Luzern | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 2 - 1 | Sankt Gallen | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
FC Lugano | 0 - 0 | Grasshopper Zürich |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 4 | FC Zürich | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 3 | Thun | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 0 - 3 | Young Boys | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 2 | FC Basel | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper Zürich | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Schötz | 2 - 3 | FC Lugano | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 2 - 3 | FC Luzern | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Delemont | 1 - 2 | Sankt Gallen | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Hergiswil | 1 - 3 | Schötz | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
YF Juventus | 1 - 3 | Lausanne | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 1 | FC Sion | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Bassersdorf | 0 - 3 | FC Zürich | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Servette | 0 - 1 | FC Luzern | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Kosova | 1 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Locarno | 1 - 4 | Stade Nyonnais | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Linth | 1 - 1 | Sankt Gallen | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Delemont | 4 - 2 | Winterthur | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 0 - 1 | FC Lugano | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Old Boys | 0 - 4 | Young Boys | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
FC Wil | 0 - 3 | Thun | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 0 - 5 | Grasshopper Zürich | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 3 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 1 | FC Basel | Vezi evenimente |