Divizia I

Meciuri

Ziua Data Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
luni 06/07/2020
FT
Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Vasalund
luni 06/07/2020
FT
Qviding FIF 1 - 1 Tvååker
vineri 10/07/2020
19:00
Haninge - Brommapojkarna
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
12:00
Qviding FIF - Assyriska Turabdin
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
13:00
Örebro Syrianska - Gefle
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
13:00
Vasalund - Täby
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
14:00
IFK Luleå - Karlslund
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
14:00
Team Thoren - IF Karlstad
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
14:00
Frej - Nyköping
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
14:00
Lund - Tvååker
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
15:00
Karlskrona - Linköping City
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
15:00
Skövde AIK - Lindome
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
15:00
Värnamo - Eskilsminne
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK - Trollhättan
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
15:00
Torns - Utsikten
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
15:00
Motala - Landskrona
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
16:00
Sandviken - Sollentuna
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
16:00
Sylvia - Berga

Clasamente

#   Echipa MJ V E Î GM GP GV P Ultimele 5 meciuri H2H
1 6 5 1 0 14 5 +9 16 D W W W W
2 Locul anterior: 5 6 4 2 0 11 6 +5 14 W W D D W
3 Locul anterior: 2 6 4 0 2 19 6 +13 12 L W L W W
4 Locul anterior: 6 6 3 2 1 13 7 +6 11 W D W W L
5 Locul anterior: 7 6 3 2 1 10 6 +4 11 D W L D W
6 Locul anterior: 3 6 3 2 1 12 9 +3 11 L W W D W
7 Locul anterior: 4 6 3 2 1 8 6 +2 11 W L D W D
8 6 3 1 2 12 13 -1 10 L W D W L
9 Locul anterior: 11 6 2 2 2 11 8 +3 8 W D W D L
10 Locul anterior: 12 6 2 2 2 7 12 -5 8 W L W D D
11 Locul anterior: 10 6 2 1 3 9 6 +3 7 L W L D W
12 Locul anterior: 9 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2 5 L L W L D
13 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2 5 W L D L L
14 Locul anterior: 15 6 1 0 5 5 13 -8 3 W L L L L
15 Locul anterior: 14 6 0 1 5 6 23 -17 1 L L L L D
16 6 0 0 6 4 17 -13 0 L L L L L
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Jucători

Jucător Echipa GGol PGoluri din penalty 1stPrimele goluri
6 1 1
6 0 3
5 0 3
5 0 2
4 0 1
4 1 2
4 1 3
4 0 3
3 0 1
3 0 3
3 0 2
3 0 0
3 0 0
3 0 1
3 0 1

Clasamente

# Echipa MJ GV P
1 34 +49 92
2 34 +52 69
3 34 +17 60
4 34 +32 59
5 33 +23 55
18+ GambleAware