Tercera Division

2nd Phase Promotion Play-offs - Finals

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
22:00
Lealtad PSTP Alcoyano
duminică 02/08/2020
22:00
Marino PSTP Linares Deportivo

Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Marino 0 - 1 Tamaraceite Vezi evenimente
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Laredo 3 - 1 Tropezón Vezi evenimente
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Lealtad 0 - 1 Caudal Vezi evenimente
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Portugalete 1 - 0 Basconia Vezi evenimente
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Compostela 3 - 1 Barco Vezi evenimente
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Tarazona 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza II Vezi evenimente
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Mutilvera 0 - 0 Pamplona
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Real Betis II 3 - 1 Utrera Vezi evenimente
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
L'Hospitalet 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Alcoyano 0 - 0 Intercity
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Zamora 2 - 1 Numancia II Vezi evenimente
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Arnedo Vezi evenimente
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Navalcarnero 1 - 1 RSD Alcalá Vezi evenimente
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Poblense 1 - 1 Felanitx Vezi evenimente
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Mazarrón FC
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Socuéllamos 1 - 0 Toledo Vezi evenimente
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Villanovense 2 - 0 Extremadura UD II Vezi evenimente
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 Jaen Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Tenisca 0 - 4 UD San Fernando Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1 - 1 Racing Santander II Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Llanera 2 - 3 Covadonga Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Sestao River 0 - 0 Vitoria Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Ourense CF 2 - 1 Arosa Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Teruel 1 - 2 Brea Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
San Juan 2 - 4 Beti Kozkor Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
El Ejido 3 - 2 Motril Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Terrassa 1 - 0 Europa Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Alzira 1 - 3 Atzeneta Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 0 Arandina
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Varea 1 - 0 Casalarreina Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Unión Adarve 1 - 3 Alcorcón II Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 1 Mallorca II Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 Mar Menor Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 Guadalajara Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
CD Coria 0 - 1 Cacereño Vezi evenimente
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Ciudad de Lucena 1 - 1 Xerez Deportivo Vezi evenimente

Clasamente

# Echipa MJ GV P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware