Autonómicas

Spania

Extremadura - Ascenso Finals

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 09/06/2024
FT
Gévora 1 - 1 Puebla Calzada
duminică 16/06/2024
19:00
Puebla Calzada 19 : 00 Gévora
Gen. Gévora 1 - 1 Puebla Calzada

Murcia - Ascenso Final

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 09/06/2024
FT
SFC Minerva 2 - 1 Águilas II
duminică 16/06/2024
18:00
Águilas II 18 : 00 SFC Minerva
Gen. SFC Minerva 2 - 1 Águilas II

C Valenciana - Ascenso Finals

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
sâmbătă 08/06/2024
FT
Almazora 0 - 2 Crevillente
duminică 16/06/2024
18:00
Crevillente 18 : 00 Almazora
Gen. Almazora 0 - 2 Crevillente

Cataluña - Ascenso Finals

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
sâmbătă 08/06/2024
FT
Atlètic Lleida 3 - 1 Figueres
sâmbătă 15/06/2024
FT
Figueres 3 - 4 Atlètic Lleida
Gen. Atlètic Lleida 7 - 4 Figueres

Castilla León - Ascenso Finals

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 02/06/2024
FT
Mojados 0 - 1 Atlético Mansillés
sâmbătă 08/06/2024
FT
Atlético Mansillés 4 - 2 Mojados
Gen. Atlético Mansillés 5 - 2 Mojados

Castilla LM - Ascenso Final

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 26/05/2024
FT
Manzanares 1 - 0 Madridejos
duminică 02/06/2024
FT
Madridejos 0 - 0 Manzanares
Gen. Manzanares 1 - 0 Madridejos
duminică 26/05/2024
FT
Sonseca 1 - 1 Valdepeñas
duminică 02/06/2024
FT
Valdepeñas 1 - 0 Sonseca
Gen. Sonseca 1 - 2 Valdepeñas

Extremadura - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 26/05/2024
FT
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 0 Puebla Calzada
duminică 02/06/2024
FT
Puebla Calzada 0 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
Gen. Puebla Calzada 0 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
duminică 26/05/2024
FT
Gévora 2 - 0 Chinato
duminică 02/06/2024
FT
Chinato 1 - 1 Gévora
Gen. Gévora 3 - 1 Chinato

Murcia - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
sâmbătă 25/05/2024
FT
Yeclano II 3 - 1 Águilas II
duminică 02/06/2024
FT
Águilas II 4 - 0 Yeclano II
Gen. Águilas II 5 - 3 Yeclano II
duminică 26/05/2024
FT
SFC Minerva 3 - 2 UD Los Garres
duminică 02/06/2024
FT
UD Los Garres 0 - 2 SFC Minerva
Gen. UD Los Garres 2 - 5 SFC Minerva

Extremadura - Ascenso 1/4 finals

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Campanario 0 - 2 Gévora
duminică 19/05/2024
FT
Gévora 4 - 1 Campanario
Gen. Campanario 1 - 6 Gévora
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 0 La Estrella
duminică 19/05/2024
FT
La Estrella 1 - 2 Ciudad Plasencia
Gen. Ciudad Plasencia 2 - 1 La Estrella
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
CD Santa Marta 1 - 1 Chinato
duminică 19/05/2024
FT
Chinato 5 - 2 CD Santa Marta
Gen. CD Santa Marta 3 - 6 Chinato
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Quintana 0 - 1 Puebla Calzada
duminică 19/05/2024
FT
Puebla Calzada 2 - 1 Quintana
Gen. Quintana 1 - 3 Puebla Calzada

Baleares - Ascenso Finals

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 05/05/2024
FT
Cardassar 1 - 1 Migjorn
sâmbătă 11/05/2024
FT
Migjorn 2 - 1 Cardassar
Gen. Cardassar 2 - 3 Migjorn
duminică 05/05/2024
FT
Porreres 1 - 1 PE Sant Jordi
sâmbătă 11/05/2024
FT
PE Sant Jordi 1 - 0 Porreres
Gen. Porreres 1 - 2 PE Sant Jordi

Canarias - Tenerife Final

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
San Miguel 0 - 0 Los Llanos
duminică 05/05/2024
FT
Los Llanos 3 - 1 San Miguel
Gen. Los Llanos 3 - 1 San Miguel

Extremadura - Perman.Finals

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Alburquerque 1 - 0 San Serván
duminică 05/05/2024
FT
San Serván 3 - 0 Alburquerque
Gen. San Serván 3 - 1 Alburquerque
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Ribereña 2 - 4 Moralo II
duminică 05/05/2024
FT
Moralo II 2 - 0 Ribereña
Gen. Moralo II 6 - 2 Ribereña

Ibiza - Ascenso Final

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Inter Ibiza 2 - 1 Luchador

Menorca - Ascenso Final

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
sâmbătă 27/04/2024
FT
Sporting Mahón 0 - 0 Ferreries

Clasamente

# Echipa MJ GV P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+