Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Zamora II | 0 - 1 | Villaralbo | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Villaralbo | 2 - 2 | Zamora II | ||
Gen. | Zamora II | 2 - 3 | Villaralbo |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
RC Catarroja | 1 - 3 | Burriana | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Burriana | 1 - 0 | RC Catarroja | ||
Gen. | Burriana | 4 - 1 | RC Catarroja | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Castellonense | 2 - 0 | Callosa Deportiva | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Callosa Deportiva | 0 - 1 | Castellonense | ||
Gen. | Callosa Deportiva | 0 - 3 | Castellonense | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
La Nucía II | 0 - 1 | Utiel | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Utiel | 3 - 1 | La Nucía II | ||
Gen. | Utiel | 4 - 1 | La Nucía II |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
San Clemente | 1 - 0 | Noblejas | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Noblejas | 3 - 2 | San Clemente | ||
Gen. | San Clemente | 3 - 3 | Noblejas | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Quintanar | 0 - 1 | Huracán Balazote | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Huracán Balazote | 1 - 1 | Quintanar | ||
Gen. | Quintanar | 1 - 2 | Huracán Balazote |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
CP Amanecer | 2 - 1 | Castuera | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Castuera | 3 - 0 | CP Amanecer | ||
Gen. | Castuera | 4 - 2 | CP Amanecer | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Quintana | 3 - 1 | EMD Solana | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
EMD Solana | 0 - 1 | Quintana | ||
Gen. | EMD Solana | 1 - 4 | Quintana |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Higuera | 0 - 3 | Casar de Cáceres | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Casar de Cáceres | 4 - 1 | Higuera | ||
Gen. | Higuera | 1 - 7 | Casar de Cáceres | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Valdehornillo | 2 - 4 | Usagre | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Usagre | 3 - 1 | Valdehornillo | ||
Gen. | Valdehornillo | 3 - 7 | Usagre |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
San Bartolomé | 1 - 0 | Unión Viera | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Unión Viera | 0 - 0 | San Bartolomé | ||
Gen. | Unión Viera | 0 - 1 | San Bartolomé |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Victoria | 0 - 1 | Buzanada | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Buzanada | 0 - 0 | Atlético Victoria | ||
Gen. | Buzanada | 1 - 0 | Atlético Victoria |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Usagre | 3 - 2 | Gimnástico Don Benito | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Gimnástico Don Benito | 2 - 1 | Usagre | ||
Gen. | Gimnástico Don Benito | 4 - 4 | Usagre | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Valdehornillo | 1 - 3 | CD Santa Marta | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
CD Santa Marta | 2 - 0 | Valdehornillo | ||
Gen. | CD Santa Marta | 5 - 1 | Valdehornillo | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Oliva | 1 - 2 | Casar de Cáceres | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Casar de Cáceres | 1 - 2 | Oliva | ||
Gen. | Casar de Cáceres | 3 - 3 | Oliva | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Higuera | 1 - 5 | Talavera Real | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Talavera Real | 3 - 0 | Higuera | ||
Gen. | Talavera Real | 8 - 1 | Higuera |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Campanario | 1 - 0 | EMD Solana | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
EMD Solana | 2 - 1 | Campanario | ||
Gen. | EMD Solana | 2 - 2 | Campanario | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Quintana | 3 - 1 | La Garrovilla | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
La Garrovilla | 2 - 1 | Quintana | ||
Gen. | La Garrovilla | 3 - 4 | Quintana | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
CP Amanecer | 3 - 0 | Santa Amalia | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Santa Amalia | 2 - 1 | CP Amanecer | ||
Gen. | Santa Amalia | 2 - 4 | CP Amanecer | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Aceuchal | 1 - 2 | Castuera | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Castuera | 4 - 1 | Aceuchal | ||
Gen. | Castuera | 6 - 2 | Aceuchal |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Sant Josep | 5 - 4 | Luchador |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Algar | 1 - 1 | Montecasillas | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Montecasillas | 0 - 0 | Algar | ||
Gen. | Algar | 1 - 1 | Montecasillas |