Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | Vojvodina | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 0 | OFK Beograd | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Partizan | 1 - 3 | Vojvodina | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Borac Čačak | 0 - 2 | OFK Beograd | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Jagodina | 1 - 2 | Partizan | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Vojvodina | 1 - 0 | Smederevo | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 - 2 | Partizan | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Smederevo | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Kula | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Metalac GM | 0 - 1 | Borac Čačak | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Lučani | 1 - 3 | Vojvodina | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Banat Zrenjanin | 0 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Jagodina | 1 - 0 | GFK Sloboda Užice | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
OFK Beograd | 3 - 1 | Partizan Kosovska M. |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
OFK Beograd | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | Mladi Radnik | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 1 - 1 | Borac Čačak | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Voždovac | 0 - 1 | Jagodina | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Partizan Kosovska M. | 0 - 0 | Napredak | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
BSK Borča | 1 - 1 | GFK Sloboda Užice | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Čukarički | 1 - 1 | Metalac GM | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Smederevo | 4 - 0 | Kolubara | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Rad Beograd | 2 - 3 | Mladost Lučani | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 0 | Bežanija | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Vojvodina | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 - 1 | Javor | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Kula | 1 - 1 | Čelarevo | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Radnički Svilajnac | 1 - 3 | Banat Zrenjanin | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Zvezda | 6 - 1 | Mladost Apatin | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Partizan | 3 - 0 | Inđija |