Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 - 0 | Ural | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Ural | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tula | 2 - 2 | Ural | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 3 | Ural | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 - 2 | Rostov | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Rostov | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Rostov | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Moskva |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Orenburg | 2 - 4 | Arsenal Tula | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tula | 1 - 1 | Orenburg | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Arsenal Tula | 5 - 3 | Orenburg | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 2 - 2 | Rostov | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Rostov | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Rostov | 3 - 2 | Krasnodar | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskva | 1 - 1 | Ural | Vezi evenimente | |
joi | |||||
FT
|
Ural | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moskva | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Ural | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moskva |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
joi | ||||
FT
|
Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Orenburg | 1 - 0 | Tyumen | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Ural | 2 - 0 | Nizhny Novgorod | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 - 1 | Yenisey | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Tula | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 3 - 1 | Zenit | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskva | 1 - 0 | Anzhi | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 2 | Orenburg | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Neftekhimik | 2 - 3 | Ural | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sakhalin | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Tula | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk | 3 - 3 | Akhmat Grozny | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Syzran-2003 | 0 - 4 | Rostov | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Luki-Energiya | 1 - 2 | Yenisey | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 4 | Zenit | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Khimki | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Chayka | 1 - 2 | Anzhi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 0 | Ufa | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Baltika | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Kursk | 0 - 2 | Krasnodar | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Tambov | 1 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tyumen | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moskva | Vezi evenimente |