Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tosno | 2 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Kursk | 1 - 0 | Shinnik | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskva | 1 - 1 | Tosno | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk | 0 - 0 | Shinnik | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Amkar Perm | 0 - 0 | Avangard Kursk | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tosno | 2 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 3 | Spartak Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk | 2 - 0 | Sochi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Luch Vladivostok | 2 - 1 | Yenisey | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tambov | 0 - 2 | Avangard Kursk | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 4 - 0 | Nizhny Novgorod | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 1 - 1 | Amkar Perm | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskva | 5 - 2 | Spartak Nal'chik | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Rubin Kazan | 1 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tosno | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Luch Vladivostok | 2 - 0 | Anzhi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 3 - 0 | Ural | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tambov | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Orenburg | 0 - 2 | Rubin Kazan | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tom Tomsk | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Kursk | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Tosno | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 2 | Rostov | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Moskva | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Yenisey | 3 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 | Ufa | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Ararat Moskva | 1 - 2 | SKA Khabarovsk | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Fakel | 0 - 4 | Amkar Perm | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Sochi | 3 - 2 | Zenit | Vezi evenimente |