Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
luni | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskva | 1 - 4 | Zenit | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Amkar Perm | 1 - 1 | Zenit | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskva | 3 - 1 | Krasnodar | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Zenit | 1 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Ufa | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Amkar Perm | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Ufa | 1 - 0 | SKA Khabarovsk | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 2 - 1 | Khimki | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Zenit | 5 - 0 | Tosno | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskva | 2 - 1 | Ural | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 3 - 1 | Anzhi | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sakhalin | 0 - 4 | Ufa | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Baykal | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tambov | 2 - 3 | Krylya Sovetov | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Volga Tver | 0 - 3 | Zenit | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Armavir | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Nosta | 0 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Volga | 0 - 7 | Spartak Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 1 - 2 | Kuban Krasnodar | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sokol Saratov | 2 - 4 | Anzhi | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk | 2 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Yenisey | 1 - 2 | Ural | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Liski | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik | 0 - 2 | Amkar Perm | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Tosno | 1 - 0 | Rostov | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Khimki | 1 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | Vezi evenimente |