Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 1 - 0 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
marți | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 2 - 0 | Milsami | Vezi evenimente | |
marți | |||||
FT
|
Milsami | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||
Gen. | Milsami | 0 - 2 | Sheriff | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 0 - 1 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 3 - 1 | Zimbru | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 4 - 1 | Zimbru |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 3 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 - 2 | Dinamo-Auto | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Dinamo-Auto | 2 - 4 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Zaria | 3 - 2 | Zimbru | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 7 - 1 | Zaria | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Zimbru | 9 - 4 | Zaria | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 3 - 0 | Speranţa Nisporeni | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 0 - 3 | Sheriff | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Speranţa Nisporeni | 0 - 6 | Sheriff | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 0 - 2 | Milsami | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Milsami | 0 - 1 | Petrocub | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Petrocub | 1 - 2 | Milsami |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Grănicerul | 0 - 2 | Milsami | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Milsami | 4 - 2 | Grănicerul | ||
Gen. | Milsami | 6 - 2 | Grănicerul | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Victoria | 1 - 4 | Zaria | ||
vineri | |||||
FT
|
Zaria | 4 - 1 | Victoria | ||
Gen. | Zaria | 8 - 2 | Victoria | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 0 - 1 | Codru Lozova | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Codru Lozova | 1 - 2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | ||
Gen. | Codru Lozova | 2 - 2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 7 - 2 | Sparta | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Sparta | 3 - 3 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
Gen. | Sparta | 5 - 10 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Cahul | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 5 - 0 | Cahul | ||
Gen. | Dinamo-Auto | 5 - 1 | Cahul | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 7 - 0 | Iskra | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 9 | Sheriff | ||
Gen. | Iskra | 1 - 16 | Sheriff | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 0 - 0 | Sparta II | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Sparta II | 1 - 4 | Zimbru | ||
Gen. | Sparta II | 1 - 4 | Zimbru | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub | 10 - 2 | Floreşti | ||
vineri | |||||
FT
|
Floreşti | 1 - 6 | Petrocub | ||
Gen. | Floreşti | 3 - 16 | Petrocub |