Liga TDP

Finală

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
vineri 31/05/2024
FT
Acatlán 1 - 3 Faraones Texcoco

Zone A - Final

Zone B - Final

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
joi 23/05/2024
FT
Acatlán 2 - 0 Tigres de Álica
sâmbătă 25/05/2024
FT
Tigres de Álica 1 - 0 Acatlán
Gen. Acatlán 2 - 1 Tigres de Álica

Plate Final

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
joi 16/05/2024
FT
Toluca II 1 - 0 Cimarrones Sonora III
luni 20/05/2024
FT
Cimarrones Sonora III 3 - 1 Toluca II
Gen. Toluca II 2 - 3 Cimarrones Sonora III

Zone A - Semi-finals

Zone B - Semi-finals

Plate Semi-finals

Zone A - 16th Finals

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
miercuri 24/04/2024
FT
Cuervos Blancos 0 - 0 Delfines UGM
sâmbătă 27/04/2024
FT
Delfines UGM 2 - 0 Cuervos Blancos
Gen. Delfines UGM 2 - 0 Cuervos Blancos
miercuri 24/04/2024
FT
Guerreros DD 2 - 1 PDLA
sâmbătă 27/04/2024
FT
PDLA 2 - 0 Guerreros DD
Gen. PDLA 3 - 2 Guerreros DD
miercuri 24/04/2024
FT
Politécnico 2 - 3 Orishas Tepeji
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Orishas Tepeji 2 - 0 Politécnico
Gen. Orishas Tepeji 5 - 2 Politécnico
miercuri 24/04/2024
FT
Tuzos Pachuca 1 - 1 Ud. Golfo de México
sâmbătă 27/04/2024
FT
Ud. Golfo de México 2 - 2 Tuzos Pachuca
Gen. Ud. Golfo de México 3 - 3 Tuzos Pachuca
miercuri 24/04/2024
FT
Lechuzas UPGCH 1 - 2 Dragones de Oaxaca
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Dragones de Oaxaca 3 - 3 Lechuzas UPGCH
Gen. Dragones de Oaxaca 5 - 4 Lechuzas UPGCH
miercuri 24/04/2024
FT
CH Fútbol Club 2 - 1 Faraones Texcoco
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Faraones Texcoco 2 - 0 CH Fútbol Club
Gen. Faraones Texcoco 3 - 2 CH Fútbol Club
miercuri 24/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Soria 1 - 1 Córdoba FC
sâmbătă 27/04/2024
FT
Córdoba FC 1 - 3 Deportivo Soria
Gen. Córdoba FC 2 - 4 Deportivo Soria
joi 25/04/2024
FT
Domínguez Osos 0 - 5 Cordobés
sâmbătă 27/04/2024
FT
Cordobés 5 - 0 Domínguez Osos
Gen. Cordobés 10 - 0 Domínguez Osos
joi 25/04/2024
FT
Indep. Mexiquense 0 - 0 Muxes
sâmbătă 27/04/2024
FT
Muxes 3 - 0 Indep. Mexiquense
Gen. Muxes 3 - 0 Indep. Mexiquense
joi 25/04/2024
FT
Oceanía 0 - 2 Águila Azteca
sâmbătă 27/04/2024
FT
Águila Azteca 5 - 0 Oceanía
Gen. Águila Azteca 7 - 0 Oceanía
joi 25/04/2024
FT
Estudiantes Atlacomulco 4 - 3 Caudillos Morelos
sâmbătă 27/04/2024
FT
Caudillos Morelos 2 - 1 Estudiantes Atlacomulco
Gen. Caudillos Morelos 5 - 5 Estudiantes Atlacomulco
joi 25/04/2024
FT
Progreso 2 - 2 Inter Playa II
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Inter Playa II 0 - 0 Progreso
Gen. Inter Playa II 2 - 2 Progreso
joi 25/04/2024
FT
Arietes 1 - 2 Deportivo Yautepec
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Yautepec 7 - 5 Arietes
Gen. Deportivo Yautepec 9 - 6 Arietes
joi 25/04/2024
FT
Héroes de Zaci 1 - 2 Sport Street Soccer
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Sport Street Soccer 4 - 0 Héroes de Zaci
Gen. Sport Street Soccer 6 - 1 Héroes de Zaci
joi 25/04/2024
FT
Caballeros de Córdoba 2 - 1 Pioneros Junior
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Pioneros Junior 3 - 0 Caballeros de Córdoba
Gen. Pioneros Junior 4 - 2 Caballeros de Córdoba
vineri 26/04/2024
FT
Cruz Azul Lagunas 1 - 1 Atlético Cuernavaca
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Atlético Cuernavaca 1 - 2 Cruz Azul Lagunas
Gen. Atlético Cuernavaca 2 - 3 Cruz Azul Lagunas

Zone B - 16th Finals

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
miercuri 24/04/2024
FT
H2O Purépechas 1 - 0 FC Zacatecas
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
FC Zacatecas 2 - 3 H2O Purépechas
Gen. FC Zacatecas 2 - 4 H2O Purépechas
miercuri 24/04/2024
FT
Xalisco FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Etchojoa
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Etchojoa 2 - 0 Xalisco FC
Gen. Deportivo Etchojoa 2 - 1 Xalisco FC
miercuri 24/04/2024
FT
Bucaneros Maravatío 2 - 1 Titanes de Querétaro
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Titanes de Querétaro 0 - 1 Bucaneros Maravatío
Gen. Titanes de Querétaro 1 - 3 Bucaneros Maravatío
miercuri 24/04/2024
FT
Sultanes Tamazunchale 2 - 2 Tigres de Álica
sâmbătă 27/04/2024
FT
Tigres de Álica 4 - 0 Sultanes Tamazunchale
Gen. Tigres de Álica 6 - 2 Sultanes Tamazunchale
joi 25/04/2024
FT
Estudiantes Querétaro 0 - 1 Acatlán
sâmbătă 27/04/2024
FT
Acatlán 4 - 1 Estudiantes Querétaro
Gen. Acatlán 5 - 1 Estudiantes Querétaro
joi 25/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Aviña 4 - 3 Delfines de Abasolo
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Delfines de Abasolo 1 - 1 Deportivo Aviña
Gen. Delfines de Abasolo 4 - 5 Deportivo Aviña
joi 25/04/2024
FT
Venados Misantla 1 - 0 Diablos Tesistán
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Diablos Tesistán 7 - 0 Venados Misantla
Gen. Diablos Tesistán 7 - 1 Venados Misantla
joi 25/04/2024
FT
Celaya Linces 1 - 3 Cadereyta
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Cadereyta 0 - 1 Celaya Linces
Gen. Cadereyta 3 - 2 Celaya Linces
joi 25/04/2024
FT
Atlético Leones 1 - 0 Hogar Matamoros
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Hogar Matamoros 0 - 0 Atlético Leones
Gen. Hogar Matamoros 0 - 1 Atlético Leones
joi 25/04/2024
FT
Tapatíos Soccer 1 - 2 Gorilas de Juanacatlán
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Gorilas de Juanacatlán 1 - 1 Tapatíos Soccer
Gen. Gorilas de Juanacatlán 3 - 2 Tapatíos Soccer
joi 25/04/2024
FT
La Piedad Querétaro 2 - 1 Atlético Chavinda
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Atlético Chavinda 3 - 1 La Piedad Querétaro
Gen. Atlético Chavinda 4 - 3 La Piedad Querétaro
joi 25/04/2024
FT
FC Santiago II 2 - 1 Volcanes de Colima
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Volcanes de Colima 1 - 0 FC Santiago II
Gen. Volcanes de Colima 2 - 2 FC Santiago II
joi 25/04/2024
FT
UA Zacatecas II 2 - 2 Atlético Cocula
luni 29/04/2024
FT
Atlético Cocula 0 - 0 UA Zacatecas II
Gen. Atlético Cocula 2 - 2 UA Zacatecas II
vineri 26/04/2024
FT
Saltillo Soccer 2 - 0 La Tribu de Cd. Juárez
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez 3 - 0 Saltillo Soccer
Gen. La Tribu de Cd. Juárez 3 - 2 Saltillo Soccer
vineri 26/04/2024
FT
Aves Blancas 3 - 0 Bucaneros Matamoros
luni 29/04/2024
FT
Bucaneros Matamoros 0 - 0 Aves Blancas
Gen. Bucaneros Matamoros 0 - 3 Aves Blancas
vineri 26/04/2024
FT
Obson Dynamo 2 - 0 Orgullo Surtam
duminică 28/04/2024
FT
Orgullo Surtam 2 - 0 Obson Dynamo
Gen. Orgullo Surtam 2 - 2 Obson Dynamo

Clasamente

# Echipa MJ GV P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+