Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
joi | |||||
FT
|
Orizaba | 3 - 1 | Leones Negros II | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Leones Negros II | 0 - 3 | Orizaba | ||
Gen. | Orizaba | 6 - 1 | Leones Negros II |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
joi | |||||
FT
|
Chapulineros | 1 - 0 | Leones Negros II | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Leones Negros II | 1 - 0 | Chapulineros | ||
Gen. | Leones Negros II | 1 - 1 | Chapulineros | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Orizaba | 4 - 1 | Mineros Zacatecas II | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Mineros Zacatecas II | 1 - 1 | Orizaba | ||
Gen. | Mineros Zacatecas II | 2 - 5 | Orizaba |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Chapulineros | 5 - 0 | Yalmakan | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Yalmakan | 2 - 2 | Chapulineros | ||
Gen. | Yalmakan | 2 - 7 | Chapulineros | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Ciervos | 0 - 0 | Leones Negros II | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Leones Negros II | 2 - 0 | Ciervos | ||
Gen. | Ciervos | 0 - 2 | Leones Negros II | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Celaya II | 2 - 1 | Mineros Zacatecas II | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Mineros Zacatecas II | 4 - 0 | Celaya II | ||
Gen. | Mineros Zacatecas II | 5 - 2 | Celaya II | ||
luni | |||||
FT
|
Internacional SM | 1 - 0 | Orizaba | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Orizaba | 3 - 1 | Internacional SM | ||
Gen. | Orizaba | 3 - 2 | Internacional SM |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
joi | |||||
FT
|
Yalmakan | 1 - 1 | Tlaxcala II | ||
luni | |||||
FT
|
Tlaxcala II | 0 - 1 | Yalmakan | ||
Gen. | Tlaxcala II | 1 - 2 | Yalmakan |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Yalmakan | 3 - 1 | Orizaba | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Orizaba | 2 - 2 | Yalmakan | ||
Gen. | Orizaba | 3 - 5 | Yalmakan | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Correcaminos UAT II | 1 - 2 | Tlaxcala II | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Tlaxcala II | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos UAT II | ||
Gen. | Tlaxcala II | 3 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT II |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
vineri | |||||
FT
|
Chimalhuacán | 2 - 0 | Yalmakan | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Yalmakan | 2 - 0 | Chimalhuacán | ||
Gen. | Yalmakan | 2 - 2 | Chimalhuacán | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Dorados Premier | 1 - 2 | Orizaba | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Orizaba | 1 - 2 | Dorados Premier | ||
Gen. | Orizaba | 3 - 3 | Dorados Premier | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Correcaminos UAT II | 1 - 0 | Mineros Zacatecas II | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Mineros Zacatecas II | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT II | ||
Gen. | Mineros Zacatecas II | 2 - 2 | Correcaminos UAT II | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Saltillo | 0 - 1 | Tlaxcala II | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Tlaxcala II | 4 - 2 | Saltillo | ||
Gen. | Tlaxcala II | 5 - 2 | Saltillo |