Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
luni | ||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 0 - 2 | Shkendija | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 0 - 2 | Shkendija | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 2 - 1 | Turnovo | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Shkendija | 4 - 1 | Turnovo | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 1 - 1 | Rabotnički | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 3 - 0 | Bregalnica Štip | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Rabotnički | 4 - 1 | Bregalnica Štip |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 3 - 0 | Sileks | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 1 - 2 | Rabotnički | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Sileks | 1 - 5 | Rabotnički | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Mladost CD | 1 - 1 | Bregalnica Štip | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 4 - 1 | Mladost CD | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Bregalnica Štip | 5 - 2 | Mladost CD | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 2 - 4 | Turnovo | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 0 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Turnovo | 4 - 3 | Makedonija GjP | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 3 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 2 | Shkendija | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 5 | Shkendija |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 2 - 0 | Metalurg | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Metalurg | 0 - 5 | Shkendija | ||
Gen. | Metalurg | 0 - 7 | Shkendija | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 3 - 2 | Ljubanci | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Ljubanci | 0 - 0 | Makedonija GjP | ||
Gen. | Ljubanci | 2 - 3 | Makedonija GjP | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Velazerimi 77 | 2 - 4 | Mladost CD | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Mladost CD | 3 - 3 | Velazerimi 77 | ||
Gen. | Mladost CD | 7 - 5 | Velazerimi 77 | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 1 - 2 | Sileks | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 3 - 1 | Renova | ||
Gen. | Sileks | 5 - 2 | Renova | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
KF Gostivari | 0 - 4 | Rabotnički | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 4 - 0 | KF Gostivari | ||
Gen. | Rabotnički | 8 - 0 | KF Gostivari | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 3 - 1 | Skopje | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Skopje | 2 - 2 | Turnovo | ||
Gen. | Skopje | 3 - 5 | Turnovo | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 2 - 0 | Shkupi | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Shkupi | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
Gen. | Shkupi | 1 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 4 - 1 | Pelister | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 0 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Gen. | Pelister | 1 - 6 | Vardar Skopje |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Gorno Lisiče | 1 - 2 | Renova | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Vulkan | 0 - 3 | Makedonija GjP | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Prevalec | 0 - 4 | Sileks | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lirija | 0 - 11 | Turnovo | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Zajazi | 0 - 4 | Shkendija | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Belasica | 0 - 2 | Skopje | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Ljubanci | 1 - 1 | Teteks | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 1 - 1 | Mladost CD | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Drita | 0 - 3 | Velazerimi 77 | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Poeshevo | 0 - 0 | KF Gostivari | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Kozhuf Gevgelija | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Maleš | 1 - 9 | Metalurg | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Ljuboten | 1 - 5 | Shkupi | |
joi | ||||
FT
|
11 Oktomvri | 0 - 8 | Pelister | |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Fortuna Skopje | 0 - 11 | Rabotnički | |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Plachkovica | 0 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip |