Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 1 - 1 | Teteks | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 0 - 1 | Teteks | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 2 - 0 | Sileks | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Sileks | 0 - 3 | Teteks | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | Shkendija | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Shkendija | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Drita | 1 - 2 | Sileks | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 3 - 0 | Drita | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Drita | 1 - 5 | Sileks | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 0 - 0 | Renova | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 0 - 1 | Teteks | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Renova | 0 - 1 | Teteks | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 1 - 0 | Metalurg | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Metalurg | 1 - 5 | Shkendija | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Metalurg | 1 - 6 | Shkendija | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | Pelister | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Pelister | 0 - 3 | Vardar Skopje |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Metalurg | 3 - 3 | Turnovo | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 0 - 1 | Metalurg | ||
Gen. | Metalurg | 4 - 3 | Turnovo | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva | 0 - 2 | Teteks | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 7 - 0 | Lokomotiva | ||
Gen. | Lokomotiva | 0 - 9 | Teteks | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Bashkimi Kumanovo | 1 - 1 | Sileks | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 3 - 0 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | ||
Gen. | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 1 - 4 | Sileks | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 0 - 1 | Shkendija | ||
Gen. | Shkendija | 2 - 0 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 0 - 0 | Drita | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Drita | 2 - 0 | Pobeda | ||
Gen. | Pobeda | 0 - 2 | Drita | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
11 Oktomvri | 0 - 5 | Renova | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 5 - 0 | 11 Oktomvri | ||
Gen. | 11 Oktomvri | 0 - 10 | Renova | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 5 - 0 | Babi Štip | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Babi Štip | 1 - 1 | Pelister | ||
Gen. | Pelister | 6 - 1 | Babi Štip | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | Gorno Lisiče | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Gorno Lisiče | 1 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Gen. | Vardar Skopje | 4 - 1 | Gorno Lisiče |