Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Žalgiris | 2 - 1 | Hegelmann | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Žalgiris | 2 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Hegelmann | 0 - 0 | Panevėžys |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Jonava | 0 - 2 | Hegelmann | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sūduva | 0 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Žalgiris | 2 - 1 | Riteriai | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
MML City | 0 - 2 | Panevėžys | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Tauras | 1 - 4 | MML City | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Dainava | 0 - 2 | Panevėžys | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Neptūną Klaipėda | 0 - 1 | Žalgiris | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Granitas Vilnius | 0 - 4 | Kauno Žalgiris | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Ataka Vilnius | 1 - 5 | Riteriai | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
BFA | 0 - 6 | Hegelmann | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sūduva | 2 - 0 | Banga | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius | 1 - 2 | Jonava | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Babrungas | 1 - 2 | BFA | Vezi evenimente |
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Šturmas | 1 - 8 | Dainava | Vezi evenimente |
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Garliava | 0 - 2 | Neptūną Klaipėda | Vezi evenimente |
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Tauras | 1 - 1 | Viltis Vilnius | Vezi evenimente |
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Granitas Vilnius | 8 - 0 | Venta | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
FKS Ukmergė | 0 - 2 | TransINVEST Vilnius | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Utenis Utena | 0 - 5 | Panevėžys | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Atmosfera | 0 - 3 | Jonava | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Ekranas | 0 - 3 | Sūduva | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Ataka Vilnius | 3 - 2 | Dembava | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Klaipėdos FM | 1 - 4 | Kauno Žalgiris | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Be1 NFA | 0 - 3 | Hegelmann | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Žalgiris | 3 - 1 | Džiugas Telšiai | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Medžiai Vilnius | 1 - 2 | Banga | Vezi evenimente |
luni | ||||
FT
|
Saned Joniškis | 3 - 7 | MML City | Vezi evenimente |
luni | ||||
FT
|
Riteriai | 2 - 1 | FA Šiauliai | Vezi evenimente |