Serie D

Finală

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
sâmbătă 15/06/2024
16:00
TBC - TBC

Semifinale

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 02/06/2024
16:00
Caldiero Terme 16 : 00 Trapani 1905
joi 06/06/2024
16:00
Trapani 1905 16 : 00 Caldiero Terme
Gen. Trapani 1905   Caldiero Terme
duminică 02/06/2024
16:00
Cavese 16 : 00 Campobasso
joi 06/06/2024
16:00
Campobasso 16 : 00 Cavese
Gen. Campobasso   Cavese

Play Off

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 19/05/2024
FT
Chisola 0 - 1 Vado
duminică 19/05/2024
FT
Desenzano Calvina 1 - 0 Varesina
duminică 19/05/2024
FT
Ravenna 2 - 1 Corticella
duminică 19/05/2024
FT
L'Aquila 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
duminică 19/05/2024
FT
Romana 3 - 1 Cassino
duminică 19/05/2024
FT
Siracusa 2 - 1 La Fenice Amaranto
duminică 19/05/2024
FT
Bassano 0 - 3 Campodarsego
duminică 19/05/2024
FT
Martina 0 - 1 Nardò
duminică 19/05/2024
FT
Grosseto 3 - 0 Tau Altopascio

Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Chisola 2 - 1 RG Ticino
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Romana 5 - 0 Ischia
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Città di Varese 0 - 1 Vado
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Piacenza 3 - 4 Varesina
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Pro Palazzolo 1 - 3 Desenzano Calvina
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 - 2 Campodarsego
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Treviso 1 - 2 Bassano
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Corticella 2 - 1 Victor San Marino
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Ravenna 2 - 1 Lentigione
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 1 - 3 Tau Altopascio
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
L'Aquila 2 - 2 Roma City
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Nocerina 0 - 1 Cassino
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Nardò 1 - 0 F. Andria
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Siracusa 3 - 0 Acireale
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Vibonese 0 - 1 La Fenice Amaranto
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Avezzano 1 - 2 Sambenedettese
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Grosseto 3 - 2 Livorno
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Martina 3 - 0 Casarano

Relegare

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Derthona 3 - 0 Alba Calcio
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Legnano 0 - 5 Castellanzese
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Breno 1 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Luparense 2 - 0 Atletico Castegnato
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Tivoli 2 - 3 United Riccione
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Anzio 4 - 0 Gladiator
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Angri Calcio 2 - 0 Gallipoli
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
San Luca 0 - 2 Locri 1909
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Latte Dolce 3 - 2 Ardea
duminică 12/05/2024
FT
Chieri 0 - 0 Pinerolo

Clasamente

# Echipa MJ GV P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
18+ GambleAware