Coppa Italia Serie D

Finală

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
sâmbătă 25/05/2024
FT
Trapani 1905 0 - 1 Follonica Gavorrano
miercuri 29/05/2024
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 0 - 2 Trapani 1905
Gen. Trapani 1905 2 - 1 Follonica Gavorrano

Semifinale

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
miercuri 28/02/2024
FT
Varesina 2 - 2 Follonica Gavorrano
miercuri 13/03/2024
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 2 - 1 Varesina
Gen. Follonica Gavorrano 4 - 3 Varesina
miercuri 28/02/2024
FT
Imolese 1 - 2 Trapani 1905
miercuri 20/03/2024
FT
Trapani 1905 1 - 0 Imolese
Gen. Trapani 1905 3 - 1 Imolese

Sferturi de finală

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
miercuri 07/02/2024
FT
F. Andria 1 - 2 Trapani 1905
sâmbătă 10/02/2024
FT
Ardea 0 - 1 Imolese
duminică 11/02/2024
FT
Union Clodiense 0 - 0 Varesina
duminică 11/02/2024
FT
Casatese 1 - 1 Follonica Gavorrano

Optimi de finală

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
miercuri 29/11/2023
FT
Union Clodiense 2 - 0 Dolomiti Bellunesi
miercuri 29/11/2023
FT
Varesina 3 - 0 Pro Palazzolo
miercuri 29/11/2023
FT
Bra 0 - 1 Casatese
miercuri 29/11/2023
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 3 - 0 Livorno
miercuri 29/11/2023
FT
CynthiAlbalonga 1 - 1 Ardea
miercuri 29/11/2023
FT
Trapani 1905 3 - 0 Angri Calcio
miercuri 06/12/2023
FT
Imolese 1 - 0 Campobasso
miercuri 17/01/2024
FT
F. Andria 3 - 1 Cavese

16-imi de finală

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
miercuri 15/11/2023
FT
Campodarsego 0 - 1 Union Clodiense
miercuri 15/11/2023
FT
Varesina 1 - 0 Arconatese
miercuri 15/11/2023
FT
Vado 1 - 1 Casatese
miercuri 15/11/2023
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 3 - 1 Sansepolcro
miercuri 15/11/2023
FT
Ardea 2 - 1 Tivoli
miercuri 15/11/2023
FT
CynthiAlbalonga 0 - 0 Trastevere
miercuri 15/11/2023
FT
Lamezia Terme 0 - 3 Angri Calcio
miercuri 15/11/2023
FT
Akragas 0 - 3 Trapani 1905
miercuri 15/11/2023
FT
Asti 1 - 2 Bra
miercuri 15/11/2023
FT
Casarano 0 - 3 F. Andria
miercuri 15/11/2023
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 - 0 Luparense
miercuri 15/11/2023
FT
Imolese 2 - 0 Corticella
miercuri 15/11/2023
FT
Pro Palazzolo 2 - 1 Real Calepina
miercuri 22/11/2023
FT
Livorno 3 - 0 Poggibonsi
miercuri 29/11/2023
FT
Campobasso 1 - 0 Fano
miercuri 29/11/2023
FT
Paganese 0 - 0 Cavese

A Patra Rundă

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
marți 17/10/2023
FT
Forlì 1 - 3 Imolese
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 2 - 0 Virtus Bolzano
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Luparense 3 - 1 Chions
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Union Clodiense 1 - 0 Ravenna
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Arconatese 0 - 0 Alcione
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Castellanzese 0 - 2 Varesina
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Real Calepina 0 - 0 Ponte San Pietro
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Asti 1 - 0 PDHAE
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Casatese 1 - 0 Fanfulla
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 2 - 1 Sangiovannese
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Sansepolcro 1 - 1 Pistoiese
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Borgo San Donnino 0 - 3 Corticella
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Fano 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
San Nicolò 0 - 1 Campobasso
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Campodarsego 1 - 0 Montecchio Maggiore
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Tivoli 1 - 0 Ostia Mare
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 - 1 CynthiAlbalonga
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Città di Fasano 3 - 3 Casarano
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
San Marzano 2 - 2 Paganese
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Angri Calcio 3 - 1 Afragolese
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Vibonese 1 - 1 Lamezia Terme
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Akragas 1 - 1 Canicattì
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Chisola 1 - 2 Bra
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Fezzanese 0 - 1 Vado
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Trastevere 2 - 0 Latte Dolce
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Poggibonsi 1 - 1 Aglianese
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
F. Andria 2 - 1 Bitonto
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Pro Palazzolo 0 - 0 Desenzano Calvina
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Livorno 1 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
miercuri 18/10/2023
FT
Trapani 1905 2 - 1 Sancataldese
joi 26/10/2023
FT
Grosseto 2 - 3 Ardea
miercuri 15/11/2023
FT
Cavese 3 - 0 Rotonda

Clasamente

# Echipa MJ GV P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+