Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali | 0 - 1 | Iberia 1999 | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Shukura | 2 - 3 | Samgurali | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 1999 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
joi | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 1 - 2 | Shukura | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 1 - 2 | Iberia 1999 | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Gori | 1 - 2 | Samgurali | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Batumi | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Merani Martvili | 0 - 1 | Gagra | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Chikhura | 0 - 5 | Dinamo Batumi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 - 1 | Gareji | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | Telavi | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Sioni | 1 - 3 | Samgurali | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 0 - 2 | Shukura | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Gori | 2 - 0 | Aragvi Dusheti | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 1999 | 3 - 1 | Dila | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Zestafoni | 1 - 2 | Aragvi Dusheti | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Guria | 1 - 2 | Chikhura | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Legioni | 0 - 5 | Shevardeni 1906 | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Spaeri | 0 - 1 | Iberia 1999 | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 2 - 1 | WIT Georgia | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Didube 2014 | 1 - 2 | Gori | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Magharoeli Chiatura | 0 - 3 | Samgurali | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Shukura | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia II | 0 - 0 | Dila | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Merani Tbilisi | 2 - 5 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Iberia 1999 II | 2 - 5 | Gareji | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali II | 1 - 3 | Telavi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sioni | 4 - 2 | Samtredia | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 5 - 2 | Dinamo Zugdidi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Merani Martvili | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi | Vezi evenimente |