Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 2 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Telavi | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Meta | 0 - 1 | Gagra | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Guria | 0 - 5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia | 0 - 3 | Telavi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Shukura | 1 - 3 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Merani Martvili | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Guria | 3 - 1 | Samtredia | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia | 1 - 1 | Chikhura | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Telavi | 1 - 0 | Dila | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 0 | Rustavi | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia II | 1 - 2 | Gagra | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Gardabani | 0 - 3 | Shukura | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 2 - 5 | Meta | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Mark Stars | 2 - 4 | Merani Martvili | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Meta | 0 - 0 | Tbilisi City | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Kojaeli | 0 - 8 | Dila | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Meshakhte | 2 - 3 | Samtredia | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali | 2 - 2 | Rustavi | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Guria | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Gori | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tbilisi 2016 | 0 - 6 | Chikhura | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia II | 0 - 0 | Iberia 1999 | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 2 - 1 | Sioni | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 4 - 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 5 - 2 | Algeti | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Gardabani | 3 - 1 | Imereti | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Margveti 2006 | 0 - 4 | Telavi | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Shukura | 4 - 0 | Merani Tbilisi | Vezi evenimente |