Small Cup

Finală

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
joi 23/09/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 2 - 3 Tallinna FC Zapoos

Semifinale

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 12/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 1 - 5 Tallinna FC Zapoos
miercuri 15/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 1 Kuressaare II

Sferturi de finală

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
joi 02/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 1 Tartu Welco II
marți 07/09/2021
FT
Helios 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
marți 07/09/2021
FT
Team Helm 2 - 6 Tallinna FC Zapoos
miercuri 08/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 3 Ararat

Optimi de finală

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
miercuri 21/07/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 0 - 0 TransferWise
sâmbătă 24/07/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 8 Ararat
miercuri 28/07/2021
FT
Paide III 1 - 1 Eston Villa
miercuri 28/07/2021
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 1 Võru FC Helios
joi 29/07/2021
FT
Piraaja 2 - 2 Tartu Welco II
miercuri 04/08/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 2 Flora III
miercuri 18/08/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 2 Team Helm
miercuri 18/08/2021
FT
Helios 4 - 0 Rakvere Tarvas

16-imi de finală

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
miercuri 30/06/2021
FT
Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 3 Tartu Welco II
miercuri 30/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 0 Kristiine JK
miercuri 30/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 2 Paide III
miercuri 30/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 0 Tallinna Wolves
miercuri 30/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 3 - 1 ReUnited Tallinn
miercuri 30/06/2021
FT
Team Helm 0 - 0 Rumori Calcio II
miercuri 30/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 11 - 1 Järve III
sâmbătă 03/07/2021
FT
Keila 3 - 5 Piraaja
duminică 04/07/2021
FT
Kose 1 - 5 Kuressaare II
miercuri 07/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 5 - 2 Lelle
miercuri 14/07/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 9 - 2 Maardu Aliens
miercuri 14/07/2021
FT
Flora III 6 - 4 Hell Hunt
joi 15/07/2021
FT
Legion III 0 - 4 Viimsi Lõvid
duminică 18/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa 3 - 2 Nõmme United II
miercuri 21/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 8 Jõgeva Wolves
marți 27/07/2021
FT
Here for Beer 0 - 3 Helios

A Patra Rundă

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 06/06/2021
FT
Kose 10 - 0 Vigri Maarjamäe
luni 07/06/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 3 - 0 Anija
marți 08/06/2021
FT
Nõmme United II 3 - 3 FC Kohvile
marți 08/06/2021
FT
Joker 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
marți 08/06/2021
FT
Järve III 12 - 0 Ajax Annelinn
marți 08/06/2021
FT
Legion III 4 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 2 Team Helm
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Tartu Welco II 2 - 2 Saue
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 0 Viimsi II
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 3 - 3 Maardu Aliens
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Ganvix 3 - 4 Paide III
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0 Elva II
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK 4 - 5 Hell Hunt
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Lelle 0 - 0 FC Tallinn II
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 1 Poseidon
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 0 Rumori Calcio
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Alliance II 1 - 3 Piraaja
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 5 - 1 Reaal
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Helios 6 - 2 Saku Sporting
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 4 - 0 Maksatransport
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 0 TRT77 / RA BBQ
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 1 Teleios
miercuri 09/06/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 0 - 2 Here for Beer
sâmbătă 12/06/2021
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 Keila
duminică 13/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 5 - 1 JK 32.KK
marți 15/06/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 7 - 1 Äksi Wolves
miercuri 16/06/2021
FT
Tulevik III 0 - 6 ReUnited Tallinn
miercuri 16/06/2021
FT
Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 2 Ajax Lasnamäe
duminică 20/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 1 - 1 TransferWise
miercuri 30/06/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 5 Pocarr

Clasamente

# Echipa MJ GV P
1 6 +11 14
2 6 +11 13
3 6 +10 13
4 6 +8 13
5 6 +5 13
18+ GambleAware