Small Cup

Sferturi de finală

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
miercuri 16/09/2020
FT
Paide III 4 - 2 Harju Jalgpallikool
miercuri 16/09/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 0 - 2 Zenit Tallinn
miercuri 23/09/2020
19:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos - Otepää
miercuri 30/09/2020
19:30
TJK Legion II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

Optimi de finală

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
miercuri 26/08/2020
FT
Paide III 3 - 0 Eston Villa
marți 01/09/2020
FT
Äksi Wolves 1 - 12 Zenit Tallinn
miercuri 02/09/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 3 Tarvastu
miercuri 02/09/2020
FT
Igiliikur 0 - 1 Otepää
miercuri 09/09/2020
FT
Kadakas 1 - 2 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
miercuri 09/09/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 4 - 2 Põhja-Sakala
miercuri 09/09/2020
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool 4 - 1 Rummu Dünamo
miercuri 16/09/2020
FT
TJK Legion II 3 - 0 Ganvix

16-imi de finală

A Patra Rundă

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
miercuri 08/07/2020
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool 1 - 0 Raplamaa
miercuri 08/07/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 6 - 0 Mulgi
miercuri 08/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 0 - 0 FC Sillamäe
miercuri 08/07/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 1 - 3 Ararat
miercuri 08/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa 4 - 2 Lelle
miercuri 08/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 1 - 6 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Lebo Ülesanne 2 - 2 Helios
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Anija 1 - 7 Saku Sporting
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Paide III 7 - 0 Jalgpallihaigla
joi 09/07/2020
FT
K-Järve JK Järve III 0 - 2 Flora III
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Imavere 4 - 1 Läänemaa Haapsalu
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Tallinna Wolves 0 - 0 FC Elva II
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Kose 0 - 9 Piraaja
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Welco X 0 - 4 Zenit Tallinn
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Poseidon 0 - 12 TJK Legion II
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Ganvix 3 - 0 Reaal
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Joker 0 - 0 Viimsi II
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Maardu II 0 - 3 Igiliikur
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Järva-Jaani 3 - 2 Teleios
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Maksatransport 1 - 1 Loo
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3 ReUnited Tallinn
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Keila II 1 - 2 Otepää
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Kristiine JK 0 - 0 Rumori Calcio
joi 09/07/2020
FT
TransferWise 2 - 2 Tarvastu
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Saue 0 - 1 Kadakas
vineri 10/07/2020
FT
Aruküla 0 - 0 Lilleküla Retro
vineri 10/07/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 1 Warrior
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Hell Hunt
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Tartu Welco II 4 - 0 Jõgeva Wolves
duminică 12/07/2020
FT
Rakvere Tarvas II 0 - 0 Äksi Wolves
duminică 12/07/2020
FT
Pocarr 2 - 6 Kuressaare II
duminică 12/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 2 Viimsi Lõvid

Clasamente

# Echipa MJ GV P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware