Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 3 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 0 | Tammeka | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 2 - 0 | Viimsi | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 0 | Nõmme Kalju | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 2 - 0 | Tõrva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 6 - 1 | Forza | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 3 - 1 | Tartu Santos | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 17 - 0 | Lilleküla Retro | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Forza | 6 - 2 | Väätsa Vald | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 5 | Nõmme Kalju | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 2 - 3 | Tartu Santos | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Navi | 0 - 7 | Tõrva | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 4 - 0 | Vastseliina | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 1 - 2 | Tammeka | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
joi | ||||
FT
|
Lilleküla Retro | 2 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju III | |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 8 - 0 | FC Metropool | |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 2 - 3 | Viimsi | |
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Santos | 3 - 3 | Kuressaare | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 4 - 3 | Paide | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 0 - 4 | Forza | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Navi | 3 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Vastseliina | 5 - 0 | Soccernet | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Tabivere | 4 - 7 | Väätsa Vald | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
EMÜ | 1 - 1 | Tõrva | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn II | 0 - 3 | Pärnu Linnameeskond | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 13 - 1 | Merkuur | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 1 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 0 - 2 | Flora | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Emmaste | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 2 - 1 | FCI Tallinn |