Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
joi | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 1 - 3 | Hajduk Split | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | HNK Gorica | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 3 - 2 | Osijek | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
HNK Gorica | 2 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 6 | Hajduk Split | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 0 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 3 | Rijeka | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 0 - 2 | Osijek | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Belišće | 1 - 5 | Hajduk Split | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 1 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
HNK Gorica | 2 - 0 | Mladost Ždralovi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Labin | 2 - 3 | Istra 1961 | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 6 | Rijeka | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Nehaj | 3 - 7 | HNK Gorica | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Bednja | 0 - 3 | Osijek | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Pitomača | 0 - 7 | Rijeka | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Dugopolje | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Vuteks-Sloga | 0 - 3 | Istra 1961 | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Ždralovi | 3 - 1 | Inter Zaprešić | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Primorac Biograd | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sesvete | 2 - 3 | Varaždin | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Belišće | 4 - 0 | Vinogradar | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Bjelovar | 1 - 5 | Rudeš | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 0 - 1 | Oriolik Oriovac | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Orijent 1919 | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Zagreb | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Labin | 2 - 0 | RNK Split | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Međimurje Čakovec | 0 - 1 | Šibenik | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac 1919 | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Vezi evenimente |