Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 - 3 | Istra 1961 | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Istra 1961 | 3 - 2 | Rijeka | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 1 | HNK Gorica | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 2 | Rijeka | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 3 | Istra 1961 | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
HNK Gorica | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Kurilovec | 0 - 4 | Osijek | Vezi evenimente |
luni | ||||
FT
|
HNK Gorica | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 1 - 2 | Rijeka | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 1 - 4 | Slaven Koprivnica | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 0 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 1 - 0 | Rudar Labin | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 0 - 3 | Hajduk Split | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Ferdinandovac | 1 - 7 | Dinamo Zagreb | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Mursko Središće | 0 - 9 | Slaven Koprivnica | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Kurilovec | 6 - 0 | Vinogradar | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Graničar Županja | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Crikvenica | 1 - 5 | Osijek | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Dilj | 0 - 6 | Rijeka | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Gaj | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Polet | 0 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Zmijavci | 0 - 2 | Šibenik | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 1 - 0 | RNK Split | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Ždralovi | 0 - 1 | NK Zagreb | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sesvete | 3 - 4 | HNK Gorica | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Novigrad | 1 - 3 | Rudeš | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
GOŠK Dubrovnik | 3 - 0 | HNK Zadar | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 2 - 0 | Cibalia | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Labin | 2 - 0 | Inter Zaprešić | Vezi evenimente |