Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
marți | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | Levski Sofia | Vezi evenimente | |
marți | |||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
Gen. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Beroe | 3 - 4 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofia | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Botev Galabovo | 2 - 1 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Botev Vratsa | 4 - 0 | Kariana Erden | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Cherno more | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Arda | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Lovech | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Kariana Erden | 3 - 0 | Tsarsko selo | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Botev Ihtiman | 0 - 3 | Cherno more | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv GO | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Minyor Pernik | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Varna | 1 - 5 | Levski Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Dobrudzha 1919 | 0 - 4 | Botev Vratsa | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Zagorets | 0 - 4 | Slavia Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Neftohimik | 1 - 4 | Ludogorets | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 3 - 0 | Montana | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia | 4 - 3 | Spartak Pleven | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Hebar 1918 | 0 - 2 | Arda | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Balkan Botevgrad | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Pomorie | 0 - 2 | Beroe | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 4 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 - 1 | Dunav ot Ruse | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Botev Galabovo | 2 - 1 | Etar VT | Vezi evenimente |