Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
marți | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | Vezi evenimente | |
marți | |||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
Gen. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 3 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Botev Plovdiv | 6 - 5 | CSKA Sofia |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Etar VT | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Strumska slava | 0 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | Cherno more | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Strumska slava | 3 - 1 | Chernomorets Balchik | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Dunav ot Ruse | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 2 - 3 | Septemvri Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Cherno more | 2 - 2 | Levski Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Etar VT | 3 - 0 | Vereya | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 2 - 2 | Slavia Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Beroe | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Dobrudzha 1919 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Strumska slava | 2 - 1 | Tsarsko selo | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Hebar 1918 | 1 - 6 | Beroe | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Kariana Erden | 0 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Pomorie | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Atletik Kuklen | 0 - 6 | Levski Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 0 - 2 | Etar VT | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Arda | 0 - 1 | Cherno more | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv GO | 1 - 1 | Dunav ot Ruse | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 2 | Slavia Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Varna | 1 - 1 | Vereya | Vezi evenimente |