Paranaense U19

Meciuri

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group A
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 5th Group A
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 5th Group C
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group C
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 6th Group A
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 4th Group B
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 2nd Group C
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 3rd Group A
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group A
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 5th Group A
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 5th Group C
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group C
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 6th Group A
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group B
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 4th ranked Group A
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 4th ranked Group C
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group A
sâmbătă 01/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 4th Group B
sâmbătă 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group A
sâmbătă 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group B
sâmbătă 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group C
sâmbătă 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 2nd ranked Group A
sâmbătă 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group B - 1st Group B
sâmbătă 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 2nd Group C
sâmbătă 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
sâmbătă 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 1st ranked Group A
sâmbătă 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 1st ranked Group C
sâmbătă 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
sâmbătă 15/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 1st ranked Group B
sâmbătă 15/08/2020
20:00
4th Group 8 - 2nd Group C
sâmbătă 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group A
sâmbătă 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 5th Group A
sâmbătă 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 5th Group C
sâmbătă 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group C
sâmbătă 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 6th Group A
sâmbătă 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - 4th Group B
sâmbătă 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
sâmbătă 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
sâmbătă 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
sâmbătă 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
sâmbătă 29/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 3rd ranked Group A
sâmbătă 29/08/2020
20:00
1st Group B - 2nd Group C
sâmbătă 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group A
sâmbătă 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 5th Group A
sâmbătă 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group C
sâmbătă 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 5th Group C
sâmbătă 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - 1st Group B
sâmbătă 05/09/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 6th Group A
sâmbătă 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group A
sâmbătă 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group C
sâmbătă 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group C
sâmbătă 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group B
sâmbătă 12/09/2020
20:00
1st Group B - 4th Group B
sâmbătă 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd Group C - 3rd Group A

Clasamente

# Echipa MJ GV P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware