Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Radnik Bijeljina | 4 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 0 | Široki Brijeg | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 2 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Široki Brijeg | 2 - 2 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 - 1 | Željezničar | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Sloboda Tuzla | 5 - 2 | Željezničar |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 1 | Sarajevo | Vezi evenimente | |
marți | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 0 - 3 | Sloboda Tuzla | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Sarajevo | 1 - 5 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Radnički Lukavac | 0 - 2 | Radnik Bijeljina | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 1 | Radnički Lukavac | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Radnik Bijeljina | 3 - 1 | Radnički Lukavac | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 3 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1 - 0 | Široki Brijeg | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 - 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 2 | Željezničar | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Željezničar | 4 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 5 - 0 | Rudar Prijedor | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Novi Grad | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Gacko | 0 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 - 0 | Čapljina | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Slavija | 4 - 0 | Rudar Ugljevik | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 0 | Vitez | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Drina Zvornik | 0 - 1 | Bratstvo Gračanica | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 - 0 | Mladost Velika Obarska | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Kakanj | 2 - 0 | Ljubuski | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 1 - 1 | Sarajevo | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Radnički Lukavac | 2 - 1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Modriča | 1 - 1 | GOŠK Gabela | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Goražde | 0 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Novi Travnik | 1 - 5 | Travnik | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 1 - 0 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Orašje | 3 - 2 | TOŠK Tešanj |