Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 3 | Anderlecht |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
marți | |||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 2 - 2 | Gent | ||
marți | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 4 - 0 | Standard Liège | ||
Gen. | Gent | 6 - 2 | Standard Liège | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | Germinal Beerschot | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Germinal Beerschot | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||
Gen. | Anderlecht | 2 - 1 | Germinal Beerschot |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Germinal Beerschot | 5 - 1 | Roeselare | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Roeselare | 1 - 1 | Germinal Beerschot | ||
Gen. | Germinal Beerschot | 6 - 2 | Roeselare | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 5 - 1 | Gent | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 4 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||
Gen. | Gent | 5 - 5 | Kortrijk | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | Verbroedering Dender | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Verbroedering Dender | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||
Gen. | Verbroedering Dender | 1 - 4 | Anderlecht | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 4 - 1 | Standard Liège | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 4 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||
Gen. | Standard Liège | 5 - 4 | Cercle Brugge |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 2 - 0 | Lokeren | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Mons | 0 - 1 | Gent | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Germinal Beerschot | 2 - 2 | OH Leuven | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 2 - 1 | Zulte Waregem | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Roeselare | 2 - 2 | Charleroi | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Verbroedering Dender | 2 - 1 | Eendracht Aalst | |
luni | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 2 - 0 | Genk | |
luni | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Molenbeek | 2 - 3 | OH Leuven | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 0 - 5 | SK Beveren | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 4 - 2 | Francs Borains | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Sint Truidense | 1 - 2 | Eendracht Aalst | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 4 - 2 | Olympic Charleroi | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Charleroi | 3 - 0 | Deinze | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 2 - 1 | VW Hamme | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 0 | Tienen | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Oostende | 0 - 3 | Zulte Waregem | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 2 - 0 | Mouscron | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Mons | 2 - 2 | Standaard Wetteren | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 3 - 0 | Lommel | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Roeselare | 4 - 1 | AS Eupen | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Verbroedering Dender | 4 - 1 | Westerlo | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Germinal Beerschot | 1 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise | |
luni | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 2 - 4 | Cercle Brugge |