Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Isloch | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 - 0 | Isloch | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Isloch | 2 - 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Isloch | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
BATE | 4 - 1 | Torpedo BelAZ | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 1 - 1 | BATE | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 5 | BATE |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Minsk | 1 - 1 | Isloch | Vezi evenimente | |
marți | |||||
FT
|
Isloch | 0 - 0 | Minsk | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Isloch | 1 - 1 | Minsk | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 3 - 0 | Arsenal | Vezi evenimente | |
marți | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 0 - 0 | Torpedo BelAZ | ||
Gen. | Arsenal | 0 - 3 | Torpedo BelAZ | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Vitebsk | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 2 - 3 | BATE | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Vitebsk | 3 - 5 | BATE | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3 - 0 | Neman Grodno | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Neman Grodno | 2 - 4 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Sputnik | 1 - 4 | Torpedo BelAZ | Vezi evenimente |
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Slutsk | 1 - 4 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 0 - 4 | Isloch | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Ruh Brest | 0 - 3 | Minsk | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Gorodeya | 0 - 3 | Arsenal | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Energetik-BGU | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Slavia | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
BATE | 4 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 4 - 1 | Smolevichy | Vezi evenimente |
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Orsha | 1 - 6 | Energetik-BGU | Vezi evenimente |
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 2 | Isloch | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Naftan | 0 - 2 | Gorodeya | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk | 0 - 3 | Ruh Brest | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Baranovichi | 0 - 6 | Vitebsk | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 - 2 | Slutsk | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Granit | 0 - 5 | BATE | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Volna | 0 - 4 | Slavia | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Sputnik | 3 - 2 | Belshina | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Oshmyany | 0 - 5 | Torpedo BelAZ | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Brest | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Gomel | 1 - 4 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Ostrovets | 0 - 3 | Minsk | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Slonim | 1 - 3 | Neman Grodno | Vezi evenimente |