Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
9 de Julio Morteros | 2 - 1 | San Martín Formosa | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
San Martín Formosa | 1 - 2 | Juventud Unida G. | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida G. | 1 - 0 | 9 de Julio Morteros |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida G. | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
San Martín Formosa | 0 - 0 | Mitre de Salta | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Policial | 1 - 2 | 9 de Julio Morteros |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
9 de Julio Morteros | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Roca | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Mitre de Salta | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento de La Banda |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
San Martín Formosa | 1 - 2 | CAI Rivadavia | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
CAI Rivadavia | 2 - 0 | San Martín Formosa | ||
Gen. | San Martín Formosa | 1 - 4 | CAI Rivadavia | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida G. | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Chaco For Ever | 1 - 0 | Juventud Unida G. | ||
Gen. | Juventud Unida G. | 1 - 1 | Chaco For Ever | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 - 1 | Atlético Policial | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Policial | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
Gen. | Estudiantes de San Luis | 4 - 2 | Atlético Policial |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 0 | CAI Rivadavia | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
CAI Rivadavia | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
Gen. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 1 | CAI Rivadavia | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida G. | 0 - 1 | 9 de Julio Morteros | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
9 de Julio Morteros | 0 - 1 | Juventud Unida G. | ||
Gen. | Juventud Unida G. | 1 - 1 | 9 de Julio Morteros | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Roca | 0 - 0 | Atlético Policial | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Policial | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Roca | ||
Gen. | Deportivo Roca | 0 - 1 | Atlético Policial | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
San Martín Formosa | 2 - 0 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 - 0 | San Martín Formosa | ||
Gen. | San Martín Formosa | 2 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Sarmiento de La Banda | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Chaco For Ever | 4 - 3 | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
Gen. | Sarmiento de La Banda | 3 - 4 | Chaco For Ever | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 - 0 | Mitre de Salta | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Mitre de Salta | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
Gen. | Estudiantes de San Luis | 5 - 0 | Mitre de Salta |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 - 2 | Sportivo Rivadavia VT | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento de La Banda | 2 - 1 | Concepción | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 - 4 | Juventud Unida G. | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Roca | 4 - 1 | Tiro Federal BB |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Germinal de Rawson | 2 - 1 | Atlético Maronese |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Maronese | 1 - 2 | Independiente Río Col. |