Other Competition Matches

Mondial

Meciuri

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
duminică 01/01/2017
FT
Victoria 2 - 2 Motijheel
duminică 01/01/2017
FT
Agrani Bank 2 - 1 Bangladesh Police
luni 02/01/2017
FT
Saif 0 - 0 Fakirerpool
luni 02/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 1 - 3 Mohammedan Chittagong
miercuri 04/01/2017
FT
Muharraq 1 - 0 Sitra
miercuri 04/01/2017
FT
Malkiya 3 - 3 Al Riffa
joi 05/01/2017
FT
Motijheel 1 - 0 Agrani Bank
joi 05/01/2017
FT
Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Saif
joi 05/01/2017
FT
Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 - 1 Al Tadamun Buri
joi 05/01/2017
FT
Al Najma 1 - 2 Al-Hidd
vineri 06/01/2017
FT
Fakirerpool 2 - 1 Kawran Bazar
vineri 06/01/2017
FT
Mohammedan Chittagong 0 - 4 Victoria
luni 09/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 0 - 0 Victoria
luni 09/01/2017
FT
Mohammedan Chittagong 1 - 2 Fakirerpool
marți 10/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 2 - 1 Lyceum Pirates Students
marți 10/01/2017
FT
St. Benilde Blazers 2 - 0 Arellano Chiefs
marți 10/01/2017
FT
Workington 0 - 2 Clitheroe
marți 10/01/2017
FT
Rushall Olympic 0 - 2 Spalding United
marți 10/01/2017
FT
Colne 1 - 1 Trafford
marți 10/01/2017
FT
Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town
marți 10/01/2017
FT
Rugby Town 1 - 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
marți 10/01/2017
FT
Belper Town 2 - 4 Chasetown
marți 10/01/2017
FT
Barwell 0 - 2 Stourbridge
marți 10/01/2017
FT
Burscough 0 - 2 Bamber Bridge
marți 10/01/2017
FT
Newcastle Town 2 - 1 Sheffield
miercuri 11/01/2017
FT
Atsalenios 2 - 0 Rodos
miercuri 11/01/2017
FT
Asteras Amaliada 0 - 2 Achaiki
joi 12/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 0 - 1 San Beda Students
joi 12/01/2017
FT
Lyceum Pirates Students 1 - 2 St. Benilde Blazers
sâmbătă 14/01/2017
FT
KSA 0 - 1 Air India
duminică 15/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 4 - 4 ONGC
luni 16/01/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 4 - 0 MS Police
marți 17/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 4 - 0 Lyceum Pirates Students
marți 17/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 1 - 0 St. Benilde Blazers
marți 17/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Mitchelton
marți 17/01/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 2 - 1 Grange Thistle
marți 17/01/2017
FT
Olympique 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
marți 17/01/2017
FT
Enfield Town 1 - 3 Hendon
marți 17/01/2017
FT
Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Shaw Lane
miercuri 18/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 Adelaide Cobras
miercuri 18/01/2017
09:30
Moreton Bay United - Rochedale Rovers
miercuri 18/01/2017
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla
miercuri 18/01/2017
FT
Air India 3 - 0 Central Bank of India
miercuri 18/01/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 1 Magpies
miercuri 18/01/2017
FT
Leo 5 - 1 Angels
vineri 20/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 2 - 1 Olympic
vineri 20/01/2017
11:00
ONGC - Union Bank
vineri 20/01/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Ipswich Knights
vineri 20/01/2017
FT
Sorrento 1 - 0 Perth Glory U21
vineri 20/01/2017
FT
Joondalup United 3 - 4 Mandurah City
sâmbătă 21/01/2017
FT
Olympic 3 - 1 Gold Coast City
sâmbătă 21/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Brisbane City
duminică 22/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 Redlands United
duminică 22/01/2017
FT
Lions 5 - 0 Capalaba
duminică 22/01/2017
FT
Floreat Athena 3 - 2 Balcatta
duminică 22/01/2017
FT
Armadale 2 - 0 Subiaco
duminică 22/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 0 Perth
duminică 22/01/2017
FT
ECU Joondalup 4 - 0 Cockburn City
marți 24/01/2017
FT
Mitchelton 4 - 2 Grange Thistle
marți 24/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs
marți 24/01/2017
FT
Matlock Town 2 - 2 Basford United
marți 24/01/2017
20:45
Leek Town - Glossop North End
marți 24/01/2017
FT
Buxton 4 - 3 Nantwich Town
marți 24/01/2017
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet - Barkingside
miercuri 25/01/2017
FT
Rochedale Rovers 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks
miercuri 25/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla
miercuri 25/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs
miercuri 25/01/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 1 - 0 Brisbane City
miercuri 25/01/2017
20:00
Bristol City CC - Forest Green Rovers CC
vineri 27/01/2017
FT
Olympic 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights
vineri 27/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 3 - 4 Gold Coast City
sâmbătă 28/01/2017
FT
Brisbane City 1 - 2 Olympic
sâmbătă 28/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 3 Gold Coast City
sâmbătă 28/01/2017
FT
Mandurah City 2 - 1 Floreat Athena
sâmbătă 28/01/2017
FT
Panelefsiniakos U19 1 - 5 Kallithea U19
sâmbătă 28/01/2017
FT
Stirling Macedonia 0 - 3 Armadale
sâmbătă 28/01/2017
FT
Cobh Ramblers 0 - 2 Limerick
duminică 29/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 Capalaba
duminică 29/01/2017
FT
Lions 3 - 1 Redlands United
duminică 29/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 2 - 0 ECU Joondalup
duminică 29/01/2017
FT
Sorrento 3 - 0 Inglewood United
duminică 29/01/2017
FT
Tammeka II 2 - 1 Vändra
luni 30/01/2017
FT
MS Police 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs
marți 31/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Grange Thistle
marți 31/01/2017
FT
Mitchelton 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs
marți 31/01/2017
FT
Farsley Celtic 5 - 2 Goole
marți 31/01/2017
FT
Leek Town 2 - 2 Glossop North End
miercuri 01/02/2017
FT
Deportivo San Miguelito 0 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito
miercuri 01/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks
miercuri 01/02/2017
FT
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Brisbane City
joi 02/02/2017
FT
San Martín 0 - 2 Costa del Este
sâmbătă 04/02/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights
sâmbătă 04/02/2017
FT
Brisbane City 2 - 1 Gold Coast City
sâmbătă 04/02/2017
10:00
Olympic - Gold Coast City
sâmbătă 04/02/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 2 Olympic
duminică 05/02/2017
FT
Lions 2 - 2 SWQ Thunder
duminică 05/02/2017
FT
Redlands United 0 - 3 Capalaba
duminică 05/02/2017
FT
Armadale 1 - 1 Mandurah City
duminică 05/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Sorrento
miercuri 08/02/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 1 - 2 Moreton Bay United
miercuri 08/02/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Lions
vineri 10/02/2017
FT
Boca Juniors 1 - 8 Lynx
sâmbătă 11/02/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 3 Brisbane City
sâmbătă 11/02/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Olympic
sâmbătă 11/02/2017
FT
Armadale 2 - 1 Sorrento
sâmbătă 11/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Mandurah City
sâmbătă 11/02/2017
FT
Manchester 62 2 - 0 Gibraltar United
duminică 12/02/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 0 - 4 Lions
duminică 12/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Ipswich Knights
duminică 12/02/2017
FT
Glacis United 1 - 3 Europa
luni 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai FC 2 - 0 Central Bank of India
luni 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai Customs 3 - 1 Central Railway
luni 13/02/2017
FT
College 1975 0 - 3 Europa Point
luni 13/02/2017
FT
Gloucester City 1 - 2 Shortwood United
marți 14/02/2017
FT
Century Rayon 4 - 1 ONGC
marți 14/02/2017
FT
Air India 4 - 0 KSA
marți 14/02/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 3 Lions Gibraltar
miercuri 15/02/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 3 - 0 Kenkre U19
miercuri 15/02/2017
FT
Leo 0 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix
joi 16/02/2017
FT
Tweed United 7 - 0 Robina City
joi 16/02/2017
FT
Magic United 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves
duminică 19/02/2017
FT
Kári 3 - 2 Tindastóll
miercuri 22/02/2017
FT
Kifisia 3 - 0 Atsalenios
luni 27/02/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Chennai United
luni 27/02/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 0 Income Tax
marți 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 AGORC
marți 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
miercuri 01/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 1 - 3 Chennai United
miercuri 01/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 1 Chennai Customs
joi 02/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 3 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
joi 02/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 1 - 0 Income Tax
vineri 03/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 AGORC
vineri 03/03/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
duminică 05/03/2017
FT
Guyana Defence Force 2 - 1 Fruta Conquerors
duminică 05/03/2017
FT
Victoria Kings 1 - 0 Buxton United
luni 06/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 Income Tax
luni 06/03/2017
FT
AGORC 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
joi 09/03/2017
10:30
Income Tax - Chennai Customs
joi 09/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Chennai Customs
joi 09/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
joi 09/03/2017
FT
Fruta Conquerors 1 - 0 Victoria Kings
duminică 12/03/2017
FT
Guyana Defence Force 2 - 0 Fruta Conquerors
luni 13/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 2 Chennai
luni 13/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai United
marți 14/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 Chennai Customs
marți 14/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
miercuri 15/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
miercuri 15/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 AGORC
joi 16/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
joi 16/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai Customs
vineri 17/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 0 - 0 Chennai
vineri 17/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 6 Viva Chennai
luni 20/03/2017
FT
Chennai United 1 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
luni 20/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 3 - 1 AGORC
marți 21/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 4 - 4 Integral Coach Factory
marți 21/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Chennai
miercuri 22/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 0 Income Tax
miercuri 22/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 0 - 2 Viva Chennai
joi 23/03/2017
10:30
Chennai Customs - Hindustan Eagles
joi 23/03/2017
12:30
Chennai United - AGORC
joi 23/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai
vineri 24/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
duminică 26/03/2017
FT
Air India 2 - 0 Kenkre
marți 28/03/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 0 - 1 Morón Res.
marți 28/03/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Res.
marți 28/03/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
marți 28/03/2017
FT
CD Armenio Res. 1 - 1 Colegiales Res.
marți 28/03/2017
FT
Wolverhampton Casuals 3 - 4 Walsall CC
miercuri 29/03/2017
FT
ONGC 5 - 0 Central Bank of India
joi 30/03/2017
FT
Platense Res. 2 - 1 CA Fénix Res
joi 30/03/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 San Telmo Res.
joi 30/03/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Res.
joi 30/03/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 1 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
joi 30/03/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 3 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
sâmbătă 01/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 3 - 0 Income Tax
sâmbătă 01/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 0 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
duminică 02/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 0 AGORC
luni 03/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 5 - 1 Income Tax
marți 04/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
marți 04/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
marți 04/04/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 1 Barracas Central Res.
marți 04/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 3 - 3 Talleres Res.
miercuri 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 2 - 1 AGORC
miercuri 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 5 - 1 Southern Railway
miercuri 05/04/2017
FT
Morón Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
miercuri 05/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 3 Comunicaciones Res.
miercuri 05/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 2 - 1 Almirante Brown Res
miercuri 05/04/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 6 - 3 UAI Urquiza Res.
joi 06/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 5 - 1 Chennai Customs
joi 06/04/2017
FT
Indian Bank 1 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
vineri 07/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 5 - 2 AGORC
sâmbătă 08/04/2017
FT
Chennai 7 - 1 Income Tax
duminică 09/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 0 Chennai United
luni 10/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 5 - 2 Southern Railway
marți 11/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 1 Indian Bank
marți 11/04/2017
15:00
Defensores Bel Res - Acassuso Res.
marți 11/04/2017
20:30
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Almagro Res.
miercuri 12/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
miercuri 12/04/2017
15:00
Platense Res. - Flandria Res.
miercuri 12/04/2017
20:00
CD Armenio Res. - Chacarita Juniors Res.
miercuri 12/04/2017
20:30
Deportivo Riestra Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res.
joi 13/04/2017
FT
Chennai 1 - 0 AGORC
joi 13/04/2017
FT
Kyambogo 1 - 1 Simba
joi 13/04/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 0 - 0 Deportivo Español Res.
joi 13/04/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 1 Morón Res.
vineri 14/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 4 - 4 Chennai United
sâmbătă 15/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 1 Income Tax
duminică 16/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Indian Bank
luni 17/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 5 AGORC
marți 18/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
marți 18/04/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 4 - 0 Acassuso Res.
miercuri 19/04/2017
FT
Chasetown 1 - 2 Stafford Rangers
joi 20/04/2017
FT
MS Police 3 - 1 Central Bank of India
joi 20/04/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
luni 24/04/2017
FT
Western Railway 1 - 4 Union Bank
miercuri 26/04/2017
20:30
San Telmo Res. - Deportivo Riestra Res.
joi 27/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
joi 27/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
joi 27/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 5 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
joi 27/04/2017
FT
Baza Holdings 2 - 0 Kataka
vineri 28/04/2017
FT
ONGC 1 - 1 Air India
vineri 28/04/2017
FT
Nueva Chicago Res. 0 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
duminică 30/04/2017
FT
Police 0 - 1 KCCA
marți 02/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 1 - 0 Los Andes Res.
marți 02/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 6 - 1 Raita
marți 02/05/2017
FT
Walsall CC 3 - 1 Stafford Rangers
miercuri 03/05/2017
FT
Union Bank 2 - 4 KSA
miercuri 03/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
miercuri 03/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 2 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
miercuri 03/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 3 - 1 Almagro Res.
miercuri 03/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 2 - 4 San Telmo Res.
joi 04/05/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 7 - 1 AC Carina
joi 04/05/2017
FT
Ndejje University 1 - 1 Mbarara City
joi 04/05/2017
FT
Almirante Brown Res 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
joi 04/05/2017
FT
Synergy 3 - 1 Kira United
joi 04/05/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 0 - 2 Acassuso Res.
joi 04/05/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 2 CA Fénix Res
sâmbătă 06/05/2017
FT
Acacia Ridge 4 - 2 Kangaroo Point Rovers
duminică 07/05/2017
FT
Greater Lowell United 0 - 2 Elm City Express
luni 08/05/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 6 - 0 North Star
miercuri 10/05/2017
FT
Caramba 6 - 1 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
joi 11/05/2017
FT
Progress II 10 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
joi 11/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 1 - 3 Monarhs
sâmbătă 13/05/2017
FT
Boston City 3 - 3 Rhode Island Reds
duminică 14/05/2017
12:30
Sheikh Jamal - Farashganj
luni 15/05/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 1 - 1 Duluth
luni 15/05/2017
FT
Team BJMC 0 - 3 Rahmatgonj MFS
luni 15/05/2017
14:45
Saif - Muktijoddha SKC
luni 15/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 1 - 3 Progress II
marți 16/05/2017
FT
Farashganj 0 - 3 Sheikh Russel
marți 16/05/2017
14:45
Mohammedan Dhaka - Arambagh
marți 16/05/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 1 All Boys Res.
marți 16/05/2017
19:45
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte - Reinards-Ropaži
miercuri 17/05/2017
FT
Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 0 Brothers Union
miercuri 17/05/2017
15:00
Los Andes Res. - Excursionistas Res.
miercuri 17/05/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 2 - 0 Estudiantes Caseros Res
miercuri 17/05/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 0 Almirante Brown Res
joi 18/05/2017
FT
Suva 2 - 0 Rakiraki
joi 18/05/2017
FT
Nadi 3 - 1 Ba
joi 18/05/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 4 Labasa
joi 18/05/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Lautoka
joi 18/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
joi 18/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 2 - 3 Progress II
vineri 19/05/2017
13:30
Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal
vineri 19/05/2017
FT
Ogres 1 - 3 Upesciems
vineri 19/05/2017
FT
New Project 1 - 1 Raita
sâmbătă 20/05/2017
FT
Nadi 3 - 1 Dreketi
sâmbătă 20/05/2017
FT
Rewa 5 - 0 Rakiraki
sâmbătă 20/05/2017
FT
Suva 1 - 0 Lautoka
sâmbătă 20/05/2017
FT
Labasa 0 - 0 Ba
duminică 21/05/2017
FT
Lautoka 10 - 1 Rakiraki
duminică 21/05/2017
FT
Ba 3 - 0 Dreketi
duminică 21/05/2017
FT
Nadi 0 - 1 Labasa
duminică 21/05/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Suva
duminică 21/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 0 - 2 Amoko / 02
luni 22/05/2017
13:30
Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani
luni 22/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 5 - 2 Fortūna / Ogre
marți 23/05/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
marți 23/05/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 0 - 4 Jurnieks
marți 23/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 2 - 3 Ogres
marți 23/05/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 0 - 1 Morón Res.
miercuri 24/05/2017
14:00
Sheikh Jamal - Mohammedan Dhaka
miercuri 24/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 0 - 1 Almagro Res.
miercuri 24/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogué Res.
miercuri 24/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 1 - 4 Barracas Central Res.
miercuri 24/05/2017
FT
Raita 2 - 2 Excondo
miercuri 24/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
joi 25/05/2017
14:00
Abahani Chittagong - Sheikh Russel
joi 25/05/2017
FT
Progress II 0 - 1 Monarhs
vineri 26/05/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 1 - 2 Virginia Beach City
vineri 26/05/2017
14:00
Abahani - Brothers Union
vineri 26/05/2017
FT
KCCA 3 - 2 Express
sâmbătă 27/05/2017
14:00
Rahmatgonj MFS - Muktijoddha SKC
sâmbătă 27/05/2017
FT
Sadolin Paints 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
duminică 28/05/2017
FT
Boston City 6 - 1 Seacoast United Mariners
luni 29/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 2 - 4 Progress II
marți 30/05/2017
FT
Express 0 - 0 KCCA
marți 30/05/2017
FT
San Telmo Res. 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Res.
marți 30/05/2017
FT
Excondo 0 - 0 Jurnieks
marți 30/05/2017
FT
Ogres 8 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
marți 30/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 3 Monarhs
marți 30/05/2017
FT
Manchester 62 3 - 1 Magpies
miercuri 31/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 1 - 1 Defensores Bel Res
miercuri 31/05/2017
FT
Los Andes Res. 4 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
miercuri 31/05/2017
FT
Raita 4 - 2 Albatroz
miercuri 31/05/2017
FT
Caramba 8 - 1 Fortūna / Ogre
miercuri 31/05/2017
20:30
Villa San Carlos Res. - CA Atlanta Res.
joi 01/06/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 3 - 1 Comunicaciones Res.
joi 01/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 3 - 0 Upesciems
joi 01/06/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 0 - 2 Almagro Res.
duminică 04/06/2017
FT
Aris 1 - 2 VSLT
luni 05/06/2017
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09 1 - 4 Erndtebrück
marți 06/06/2017
FT
Excondo 4 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
marți 06/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 2 - 6 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte
miercuri 07/06/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
miercuri 07/06/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Res.
miercuri 07/06/2017
FT
Raita 7 - 2 Jurnieks
miercuri 07/06/2017
FT
Sirius 1 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
joi 08/06/2017
FT
Med City 2 - 1 Minnesota Twin Stars
joi 08/06/2017
20:00
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Excursionistas Res.
vineri 09/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 1 - 8 New Project
vineri 09/06/2017
FT
Ogres 3 - 4 Jurnieks
sâmbătă 10/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 3 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
sâmbătă 10/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 0 New York Athletic
duminică 11/06/2017
FT
VSLT 3 - 1 Dakota Fusion
duminică 11/06/2017
FT
Rīga United 11 - 0 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
duminică 11/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 Seacoast United Phantoms
marți 13/06/2017
FT
Excondo 3 - 1 Ogres
marți 13/06/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 2 - 2 Albatroz
marți 13/06/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 3 - 1 Jurnieks
miercuri 14/06/2017
FT
Birmingham Hammers 2 - 0 Georgia Revolution
miercuri 14/06/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Res.
miercuri 14/06/2017
FT
Raita 5 - 1 Upesciems
miercuri 14/06/2017
FT
Caramba 1 - 0 Amoko / 02
joi 15/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 5 - 1 New Project
joi 15/06/2017
FT
Progress II 4 - 0 Sirius
vineri 16/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 1 - 1 New Orleans Jesters
sâmbătă 17/06/2017
01:00
Rhode Island Reds - Seacoast United Mariners
sâmbătă 17/06/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 1 Labasa
sâmbătă 17/06/2017
FT
Suva 2 - 6 Nadi
duminică 18/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 2 - 1 VSLT
duminică 18/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 2 - 1 Inter Nashville
duminică 18/06/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 0 Nadi
duminică 18/06/2017
FT
SoCal 0 - 2 Orange County FC
duminică 18/06/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 1 - 3 Boston City
luni 19/06/2017
19:45
Sirius - Rīga United
marți 20/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 0 - 4 Caramba
miercuri 21/06/2017
FT
Upesciems 3 - 5 Albatroz
sâmbătă 24/06/2017
FT
VSLT 4 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
sâmbătă 24/06/2017
04:45
Dunedin - Green Island
duminică 25/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 5 - 1 Greater Lowell United
luni 26/06/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 0 - 3 Caramba
marți 27/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 4 Rīga United
joi 29/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 3 Boston City
joi 29/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 1 - 0 Excondo
joi 29/06/2017
FT
Progress II 2 - 1 Rīga United
vineri 30/06/2017
FT
Monarhs 3 - 1 Caramba
vineri 30/06/2017
FT
New Project 2 - 3 Upesciems
duminică 02/07/2017
FT
Alianza Sport 6 - 1 Union de Álvarez
joi 06/07/2017
01:30
Central Córdoba - Argentino Atletico
vineri 07/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 4 - 1 Greater Lowell United
sâmbătă 08/07/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 0 - 0 Virginia Legacy
sâmbătă 08/07/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 1 Greater Lowell United
duminică 09/07/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 NY Cosmos II
duminică 09/07/2017
FT
Central Córdoba 2 - 2 Argentino Atletico
duminică 09/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 2 - 4 Hartford City
vineri 14/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 1 - 5 Lautoka
vineri 14/07/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Ba
vineri 14/07/2017
FT
Labasa 1 - 0 Suva
vineri 14/07/2017
FT
Burkina Faso A' 0 - 0 Belarus B
sâmbătă 15/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 1 Ba
sâmbătă 15/07/2017
FT
Nadi 1 - 1 Suva
sâmbătă 15/07/2017
FT
Labasa 4 - 0 Rakiraki
sâmbătă 15/07/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 3 - 5 Dakota Fusion
duminică 16/07/2017
FT
Suva 1 - 1 Rakiraki
duminică 16/07/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Ba
duminică 16/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 2 - 4 Rewa
marți 18/07/2017
FT
VfL Oldenburg 1 - 1 Jeddeloh
miercuri 19/07/2017
FT
VfB Oldenburg 1897 2 - 0 Meppen
miercuri 19/07/2017
FT
Wunstorf 0 - 2 Germania Egestorf
vineri 21/07/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 0 Labasa
sâmbătă 22/07/2017
FT
Lautoka 0 - 0 Nadi
sâmbătă 22/07/2017
FT
Rosario Central 4 - 0 Alianza Sport
duminică 23/07/2017
FT
Rewa 2 - 1 Nadi
duminică 23/07/2017
FT
Newell s Old Boys 1 - 1 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
marți 25/07/2017
FT
Hampton & Richmond 1 - 0 Wealdstone
sâmbătă 29/07/2017
FT
Rosario Central 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe
sâmbătă 29/07/2017
FT
Atlético Rafaela 3 - 1 CA Florida
duminică 30/07/2017
FT
F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Fola Esch
duminică 30/07/2017
FT
Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Danbort
marți 01/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 2 Rangdajied United
miercuri 02/08/2017
FT
Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Leopard de Douala
miercuri 02/08/2017
FT
Panthère 4 - 0 Longasse D'Edéa
joi 03/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
sâmbătă 05/08/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Boys Sports
sâmbătă 05/08/2017
FT
Unión Santa Fe 0 - 1 Rosario Central
duminică 06/08/2017
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela
luni 07/08/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Meghalaya Police
miercuri 09/08/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
miercuri 09/08/2017
FT
Dordoi Bishkek 2 - 1 Abdish-Ata
miercuri 09/08/2017
FT
Cotonsport 4 - 0 Rangers
miercuri 09/08/2017
FT
Dragon de Yaoundé 5 - 1 Tatecam
sâmbătă 12/08/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 3 Shillong United
sâmbătă 12/08/2017
FT
Rosario Central 5 - 2 Atlético San Jorge
miercuri 16/08/2017
FT
Abdish-Ata 1 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek
joi 17/08/2017
FT
Boys Sports 0 - 2 Shillong Lajong
sâmbătă 19/08/2017
FT
Hobart Zebras Res. 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knights Res.
sâmbătă 19/08/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Langsning
luni 21/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 2 Boys Sports
marți 22/08/2017
FT
Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Maidstone United CC
miercuri 23/08/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 1 - 8 Langsning
sâmbătă 26/08/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 0 - 0 Rangdajied United
duminică 27/08/2017
FT
Salgaocar 2 - 0 Bardez
duminică 27/08/2017
FT
Lion Blessé 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
duminică 27/08/2017
FT
Modjan D'Obala 0 - 2 UMS de Loum
duminică 27/08/2017
FT
Tonnerre 0 - 1 Bamboutos
duminică 27/08/2017
FT
CPS 0 - 1 Colombe
luni 28/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 0 Meghalaya Police
sâmbătă 02/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Boys Sports
sâmbătă 02/09/2017
FT
BFC Dynamo 6 - 0 Türkspor Berlin
sâmbătă 02/09/2017
FT
Martinroda 1 - 8 Rot Weiss Erfurt
sâmbătă 02/09/2017
FT
Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg 0 - 8 Magdeburg
duminică 03/09/2017
FT
BAK '07 10 - 0 TSV Lichtenberg
duminică 03/09/2017
FT
Motor Zeulenroda 0 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz
duminică 03/09/2017
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde
luni 04/09/2017
FT
Blackburn Rovers CC 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic CC
marți 05/09/2017
FT
Blackpool CC 2 - 1 Rochdale CC
marți 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
marți 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3 - 2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
marți 05/09/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 Tzeirey Rahat
marți 05/09/2017
FT
Preston North End CC 3 - 2 Burnley CC
marți 05/09/2017
FT
Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
marți 05/09/2017
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
marți 05/09/2017
FT
Buchbach 1 - 2 SpVgg Unterhaching
marți 05/09/2017
FT
München 1860 4 - 0 Unterföhring
miercuri 06/09/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 0 Shillong Lajong
miercuri 06/09/2017
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Chavdar Etropole
joi 07/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 2 - 3 Shillong United
sâmbătă 09/09/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Rangdajied United
luni 11/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 2 Royal United SKM
marți 12/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 State Sports Academy
marți 12/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 1 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
marți 12/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 4 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh
marți 12/09/2017
FT
Yafoot 2 - 1 Adamou Ali
miercuri 13/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 5 - 2 D'zongri
miercuri 13/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 1 Sikkim Aakraman
joi 14/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 1 Gangtok Himalayan
joi 14/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 3 - 1 Sikkim Police
joi 14/09/2017
FT
Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports
vineri 15/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
vineri 15/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 0 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
sâmbătă 16/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 Sikkim Aakraman
sâmbătă 16/09/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Langsning
duminică 17/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 3 - 2 D'zongri
duminică 17/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 State Sports Academy
duminică 17/09/2017
FT
W Connection 12 - 0 Tamana United
luni 18/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 0 Pakyong United
luni 18/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 1 - 4 Sikkim Aakraman
marți 19/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
marți 19/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 D'zongri
marți 19/09/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 3 - 2 Malki
miercuri 20/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 2 - 0 Sikkim Aakraman
miercuri 20/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
miercuri 20/09/2017
FT
Boys Sports 4 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
joi 21/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Pakyong United
joi 21/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 6 Royal United SKM
joi 21/09/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 2 - 1 Shillong United
vineri 22/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 0 - 2 State Sports Academy
vineri 22/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 1 - 1 Sikkim Police
sâmbătă 23/09/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Langsning
sâmbătă 23/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 3 Pakyong United
sâmbătă 23/09/2017
FT
Dordoi Bishkek 0 - 0 Alay
duminică 24/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Sikkim Police
duminică 24/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
duminică 24/09/2017
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 2 Europa
luni 25/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 3 - 0 Pakyong United
luni 25/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 5 - 2 D'zongri
luni 25/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 6 Rangdajied United
marți 26/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Shillong Lajong
miercuri 27/09/2017
FT
Langsning 1 - 0 Shillong United
joi 28/09/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 2 - 0 Boys Sports
vineri 29/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Malki
duminică 01/10/2017
FT
Salgaocar 3 - 3 Panjim Footballers
duminică 01/10/2017
FT
Asante Kotoko 0 - 0 Medeama
duminică 01/10/2017
FT
Aracaju 0 - 4 Independente Simão Dias
luni 02/10/2017
FT
Goa 1 - 1 Goa II
luni 02/10/2017
FT
Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
luni 02/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
luni 02/10/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 2 - 2 Shillong Lajong
luni 02/10/2017
FT
Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu
luni 02/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 Haifa Robi Shapira
marți 03/10/2017
FT
Dempo 3 - 2 Vasco
marți 03/10/2017
FT
Langsning 5 - 1 Meghalaya Police
marți 03/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Ashdod 3 - 1 Hapoel Yeruham
marți 03/10/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
marți 03/10/2017
FT
Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
marți 03/10/2017
FT
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
miercuri 04/10/2017
FT
Calangute 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers
miercuri 04/10/2017
FT
W Connection 3 - 0 Bethel United
miercuri 04/10/2017
FT
San Juan Jabloteh 1 - 2 Defence Force II
joi 05/10/2017
FT
Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 Rosario Central
joi 05/10/2017
FT
KSA 2 - 2 Union Bank
joi 05/10/2017
FT
Bardez 1 - 2 Corps of Signals
joi 05/10/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 1 Malki
joi 05/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 1 - 1 Guaya United
joi 05/10/2017
FT
Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Santa Flora
vineri 06/10/2017
FT
Guardian Angel 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim
sâmbătă 07/10/2017
FT
Air India 8 - 1 Mumbai Strikers
sâmbătă 07/10/2017
FT
Boys Sports 1 - 1 Shillong United
sâmbătă 07/10/2017
FT
BSC Kickers 1 - 6 BFC Dynamo
sâmbătă 07/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
duminică 08/10/2017
12:15
ONGC - Union Bank
duminică 08/10/2017
FT
Charlott.-Wilmersdorf 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
marți 10/10/2017
FT
Rewa 5 - 1 Dreketi
marți 10/10/2017
FT
Nadi 0 - 0 Tavua
marți 10/10/2017
FT
Ba 3 - 0 Labasa
marți 10/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 2 - 0 Suva
miercuri 11/10/2017
FT
Labasa 0 - 0 Dreketi
miercuri 11/10/2017
FT
Suva 3 - 0 Nadi
miercuri 11/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 1 Tavua
miercuri 11/10/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 2 Ba
joi 12/10/2017
FT
Central 2 - 1 La Horquetta Rangers
joi 12/10/2017
FT
Police 0 - 0 Point Fortin
joi 12/10/2017
FT
Suva 3 - 1 Tavua
joi 12/10/2017
FT
Ba 2 - 2 Dreketi
joi 12/10/2017
FT
Labasa 1 - 1 Rewa
joi 12/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Nadi
joi 12/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 4 - 1 Boquinhense
sâmbătă 14/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 3 - 1 Morvant Caledonia United
sâmbătă 14/10/2017
FT
Defence Force 3 - 3 San Juan Jabloteh
sâmbătă 14/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Rewa
sâmbătă 14/10/2017
FT
Ba 5 - 0 Suva
sâmbătă 14/10/2017
12:15
MS Police - Mumbai Customs
sâmbătă 14/10/2017
FT
St. Cruz Cavelossim 0 - 2 Panjim Footballers
sâmbătă 14/10/2017
FT
Ath­let­ic Club 0 - 1 Point Fortin
duminică 15/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 1 Ba
duminică 15/10/2017
FT
Mumbai Strikers 0 - 2 Century Rayon
duminică 15/10/2017
FT
Churchill Brothers 2 - 0 Guardian Angel
duminică 15/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 0 - 4 Olímpico SE
duminică 15/10/2017
FT
W Connection 3 - 1 Central
luni 16/10/2017
FT
Corps of Signals 1 - 2 Calangute
miercuri 18/10/2017
FT
Salgaocar 2 - 3 Goa
miercuri 18/10/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Rangdajied United
joi 19/10/2017
FT
Goa II 0 - 4 Dempo
vineri 20/10/2017