Meciuri amicale

Mondial

Meciuri

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 0 Korona Kielce
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Katowice 0 - 2 Polonia Bytom
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 3 MFK Karviná
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
MTK 2 - 0 BKV Előre
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Tubize 1 - 4 Anderlecht
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 4 Yenisey
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Viborg 0 - 1 Haugesund
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Znicz Pruszków 1 - 2 Górnik Leczna
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Petrolul 52
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
SC Verl 1924 4 - 2 Schalke 04 II
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 5 Slovan Bratislava
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Baník Ostrava 1 - 1 Žilina
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Montana 1 - 1 Politehnica Iași
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 2 Baltika
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Envigado 3 - 0 Águilas Doradas
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Krumovgrad
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Jastrzębie 2 - 2 Katowice
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 Dečić
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Beroe 0 - 0 Etar VT
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Sankt Gallen 0 - 2 Ludogorets
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Bravo 2 - 1 Partizan
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Diósgyőr 2 - 0 Eger
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 AS FC Buzău
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 3 - 1 Spartak Plovdiv
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Donaufeld 0 - 0 Admira Wacker
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Neudrossenfeld 1 - 6 Greuther Fürth
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Wolfenbüttel 1 - 8 Eintracht Braunschweig
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Etoile Carouge 1 - 2 Chênois
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Rheine 1 - 5 Rödinghausen
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Sonsbeck 1 - 7 MSV Duisburg
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Horn 2 - 5 Líšeň
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Düsseldorfer SC 0 - 4 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Bad Westernkotten 2 - 9 Paderborn II
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers 3 - 3 Edinburgh City
miercuri 26/06/2024
FT
Jaguares de Córdoba 0 - 1 Barranquilla
joi 27/06/2024
FT
Alianza Lima 2 - 3 Bolívar
joi 27/06/2024
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 2 Politehnica Iași
joi 27/06/2024
FT
Spartak Moskva 3 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
joi 27/06/2024
FT
FC Copenhaga 1 - 0 Silkeborg
joi 27/06/2024
FT
Tychy 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
joi 27/06/2024
FT
Paks 0 - 0 Jedinstvo Ub
joi 27/06/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 KAMAZ
joi 27/06/2024
FT
Fakel 0 - 1 Rostov
joi 27/06/2024
FT
Koper 4 - 3 Brinje Grosuplje
joi 27/06/2024
FT
ASC Dortmund 1 - 4 Wiedenbrück
joi 27/06/2024
FT
Schwabach 1 - 2 Greuther Furth II
joi 27/06/2024
FT
Oudenaarde 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
joi 27/06/2024
FT
Buchbach 5 - 0 Neufraunhofen
joi 27/06/2024
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 5 The New Saints
joi 27/06/2024
FT
East Stirlingshire 2 - 4 Ayr United
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
El Nacional 1 - 2 América de Cali
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Sporting Cristal 1 - 3 Atlético Nacional
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Internacional Palmira 2 - 2 Deportivo Pasto
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Internacional Palmira 0 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 0 Wisla Cracovia
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Khimki 4 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Celje 2 - 3 Oţelul
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
AZ Alkmaar 6 - 0 AEK
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 Hallescher FC
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Freiburg II 0 - 1 FC Wil
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Lyngby 0 - 2 Malmö FF
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 0 Irtysh Omsk
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Verbroedering Dender 6 - 0 Ninove
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Chrudim
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Miedź Legnica 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Omniworld 1 - 2 FCSB
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
SFC Opava 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Kryvbas KR 3 - 1 Inhulets'
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Strumska slava
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
OFK Beograd 0 - 0 Mornar
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Wien II 0 - 2 Stripfing
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
UTA Arad 1 - 3 Sarajevo
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Crvena zvezda 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Celje 1 - 0 Rapid Bucureşti
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Budućnost 3 - 4 Zaglebie Lubin
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 1 Varnsdorf
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Sirius 2 - 2 Djurgården
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Weiz 1 - 6 Sturm Graz
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Hemmingen-Westerfeld 1 - 8 Hannover 96
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Rapperswil-Jona
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Burg 0 - 12 Energie Cottbus
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 10 - 0 Treibach
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
SV Tasmania 1973 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Chernomorets
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Wiener SC 1 - 4 Amstetten
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Marchfeld Donauauen 0 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Limbach-Oberfrohna 0 - 15 Chemnitzer
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Pafos 5 - 0 Ilirija
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Erbenheim 0 - 7 Wehen Wiesbaden
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Weiden 1 - 3 Vilzing
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Münchberg 0 - 2 Bayreuth
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Jahn Zeiskam 0 - 8 Kaiserslautern
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 - 1 Röllbach
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Motherwell 2 - 2 Twente Enschede
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Eggenfelden 1 - 8 Wacker Burghausen
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Hollage 0 - 5 Sportfreunde Lotte
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Oedt 1 - 7 LASK Linz
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Grün Weiß Mühlen 0 - 4 BW Lohne
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Germania Teveren 1 - 3 Aachen
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Beveren 0 - 6 Zulte Waregem
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 3 Wuppertaler SV Borussia
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
RAEC Mons 0 - 3 Charleroi
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
East Fife 2 - 0 Dunfermline
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Elgin City 3 - 1 Inverurie Loco Works
vineri 28/06/2024
FT
Nairn County 1 - 6 St. Johnstone
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets II 1 - 2 Dunav ot Ruse
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Tiszakécske 1 - 1 Kecskemét
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 1 - 1 Montana
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Stalowa Wola 1 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Púchov 2 - 2 Trenčín
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzen 6 - 0 Lafnitz
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Bravo 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Zlín 1 - 1 Vyškov
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Prostějov 2 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Horn 0 - 1 Donaufeld
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Wisla Plock 1 - 3 Polonia Varşovia
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 2 SønderjyskE
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Vlašim 0 - 2 FK Teplice
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
FC Brno 1 - 0 FC Slovácko
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Warta Poznan 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 0 Jastrzębie
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Podbrezová 0 - 3 Petržalka
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Dukla Praga 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax 2 - 1 Bulle
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2 - 3 Vaduz
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 3 Etoile Carouge
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Grasshopper Zürich 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
FC Lugano 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Odra Opole
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Považská Bystrica 2 - 2 SFC Opava
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 1 FC Košice
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 7 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Líšeň 1 - 3 Vysocina Jihlava
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 4 Chrudim
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
OH Leuven 8 - 0 Bertem-Leefdaal
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 0 Dečić
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Korona Kielce 4 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
MKS Cracovia 2 - 1 Polonia Bytom
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Antwerp 2 - 0 Hoogstraten
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 SC Verl 1924
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
LKS Lódz 1 - 2 Wieczysta Kraków
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Mainz 05 II 0 - 1 Schalke 04 II
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Köln 1 - 0 Bonner SC
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
1. FC Bocholt 4 - 1 Meppen
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Lippstadt 08 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Hainstadt 0 - 16 SV Darmstadt 98
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 0 Veres Rivne
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Zalaegerszeg 1 - 2 Honvéd
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Cernomoreţ Odessa 3 - 1 Real Pharm
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
FC Luzern 2 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Hades 1 - 4 Genk
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
FC Nürnberg II 4 - 2 Cham
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
1960 Hanau 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Quierschied 0 - 6 FC Saarbrücken
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 5 Rot Weiss Essen
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Schott Mainz
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Brøndby 0 - 2 Vejle
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Slavia Praga 1 - 1 Pardubice
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Rantzau 0 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Hobro 1 - 1 Aalborg
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
H&W Welders 1 - 1 Crusaders
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Utrecht II 1 - 2 Rödinghausen
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 2 Randers
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
BAK 07 4 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Balingen 0 - 1 SGV Freiberg
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Edinburgh City 0 - 5 Hibernian
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Arka Gdynia 5 - 2 Linfield
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Havelse 1 - 2 Mönchengladbach II
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Hünfelder SV 0 - 5 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
FC Köln II 3 - 3 TSV Steinbach
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Dundee Utd 2 - 0 Annan Athletic
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 0 - 1 Landsberg
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Düren Merzenich 1 - 0 Eintracht Hohkeppel
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Kufstein 0 - 3 FC Bayern München II
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Kreuzlingen 1 - 3 Villingen
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Ansbach 1 - 0 Großschwarzenlohe
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Alloa Athletic 3 - 1 Clyde
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 1 Verbroedering Dender
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Sparta Praga 3 - 1 AIK
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Huntly 0 - 2 St. Johnstone
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Bamberg 0 - 5 Greuther Fürth
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Dumbarton 2 - 3 Falkirk
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 Raith Rovers
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 CS Strollers
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Brechin City 0 - 3 Forfar Athletic
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Montrose 3 - 1 Banks O' Dee
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Preußen Münster II 0 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Clachnacuddin 0 - 2 Inverness
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 7 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Drochtersen / Assel 5 - 2 Bersenbrück
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Komárno 1 - 1 Újpest
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
GAIS 3 - 1 Vendsyssel
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Bielefeld 3 - 1 ASC Dortmund
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 - 3 Hannover 96
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Knokke 1 - 1 Club Brugge
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Broxburn Athletic 1 - 1 Stirling Albion
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Wißkirchen 0 - 8 SC Fortuna Köln
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Queen of the South
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Arbroath 1 - 3 Dundee FC
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Formartine United 0 - 0 Peterhead
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Spartans 0 - 0 Livingston
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 0 - 2 ETSV Hamburg
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Tienen 0 - 6 Sint Truidense
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden 0 - 8 SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
FC Aarau 3 - 3 Kriens
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 2 Caernarfon Town
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Bonnyrigg Rose
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Bahlinger SC 2 - 1 SC Lahr
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Beerschot 1 - 2 Mechelen
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Hessen Kassel 2 - 1 Baunatal
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Hartberg 0 - 0 WSPG Wels
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 2 Heimstetten
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Lauwe 0 - 5 Kortrijk
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Airdrieonians 4 - 0 Albion Rovers
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Larne 2 - 1 Bala Town
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Waren 0 - 4 Hansa Rostock
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Shinnik
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Tyumen 2 - 1 Torpedo Miass
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 2 - 1 Abtswind
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Raków Czestochowa 5 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Politehnica Iași
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Mjällby 2 - 2 Hvidovre
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Admira Wacker
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Austria Viena 0 - 0 DAC 1904
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
MFK Karviná 1 - 0 Tychy
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Győri ETO 3 - 0 Žilina
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 KAMAZ
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
FC Dordrecht 6 - 1 Oranje Wit
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Aubel 0 - 5 Standard Liège
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Belasitsa
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
FC Salzburg 3 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Primorje 1 - 5 MTK
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 3 Skalica
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Sokol Saratov
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Nafta 2 - 1 Napredak
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Komárov 3 - 1 Pardubice
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Marek 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Levski Sofia 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Bischofshofen 1 - 3 First Vienna
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Sarajevo 1 - 4 Şahtior Doneţk
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Debrecen 6 - 3 Cigánd SE
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets 4 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Diósgyőr 5 - 0 Putnok
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina 3 - 2 Noah
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Malženice 0 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Lech Poznan 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Pinkafeld 1 - 8 Grazer AK
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Merelbeke 0 - 5 Gent
sâmbătă 29/06/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 3 - 1 Ružomberok
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Cruz Azul 1 - 0 América de Cali
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Vegalta Sendai 5 - 2 Iwaki
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Katowice 1 - 3 Hutnik Cracovia
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 3 Piast Gliwice
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 Rodina Moskva
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 UCSA
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Paderborn 6 - 2 Kickers Emden
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Eichede 2 - 2 Hamburger SV II
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Horsens 0 - 3 AGF Aarhus
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Silkeborg 2 - 2 Haugesund
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
SV Tasmania 1973 0 - 7 Hertha Berlin II
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Ansbach 3 - 4 Ingolstadt II
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Heeslinger SC 0 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 3 - 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 5 Stuttgarter Kickers
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
FC Schweinfurt 05 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 1 Eilenburg
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Trier 1 - 3 SV 07 Elversberg
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Illertissen 1 - 2 FC 08 Homburg Saar
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 1 Chemie Leipzig
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
SC Preußen 06 Münster 4 - 0 Gievenbeck
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 9 - 3 Cleeberg
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Dornbreite Lübeck 2 - 7 VfB Lübeck
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 1 SK Poltava
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Dinamo Moskva 0 - 3 Akhmat Grozny
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
FSV Bernau 0 - 7 Hertha Berlin
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Schalding-Heining 2 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 3 Vilzing
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Sankt Gallen
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
FK Jablonec 2 - 3 Botoșani
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Chelyabinsk 0 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Radomlje 2 - 2 AS FC Buzău
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 APOEL
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 6 Paks
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Bolívar
duminică 30/06/2024
FT
Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
luni 01/07/2024
FT
Juárez 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
luni 01/07/2024
11:00
Celje - Čukarički
luni 01/07/2024
FT
Sochi 1 - 1 Leningradets
luni 01/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Beroe
luni 01/07/2024
FT
Jedinstvo Ub 0 - 1 Oţelul
luni 01/07/2024
FT
Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 1 Rapid Bucureşti
luni 01/07/2024
FT
FK Pirmasens 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
luni 01/07/2024
FT
Union Vöcklamarkt 0 - 5 Universitatea Cluj
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Khimki 0 - 0 Veles
marți 02/07/2024
11:00
Radnički Kragujevac - Dečić
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 0 Považská Bystrica
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Kiev 4 - 0 Inhulets'
marți 02/07/2024
FT
FC Copenhaga 0 - 1 Hillerød
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Odense 4 - 2 Boldklubben 1893
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Magdeburg 3 - 0 BFC Dynamo
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Yenisey 3 - 0 Zenit Penza
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Zenit 5 - 2 Sochi
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Young Boys 4 - 0 Neuchâtel Xamax
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Politehnica Iași 2 - 2 Radnički Niš
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 0 - 4 Baník Ostrava II
marți 02/07/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Baltika
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Wuppertaler SV Borussia 3 - 2 Preußen Münster II
marți 02/07/2024
FT
SFC Opava 1 - 1 Nieciecza
marți 02/07/2024
FT
LASK Linz 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
marți 02/07/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Zorya Luhansk
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Khimki 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
marți 02/07/2024
FT
WSG Tirol 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 0 - 5 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Greuther Fürth 4 - 2 Bayreuth
marți 02/07/2024
FT
SC Verl 1924 3 - 2 SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 München 1860
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Wildon 1 - 3 Sturm Graz II
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Olimpija 1 - 0 Sarajevo
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 3 Botev Plovdiv II
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 1 Winterthur
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Sankt Pölten 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 5 - 0 Tillmitsch
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Thun 10 - 0 Baden
marți 02/07/2024
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 3 Eilenburg
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Austria Lustenau 5 - 0 Eschen / Mauren
marți 02/07/2024
FT
SVG Reichenau 1 - 3 Botoșani
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Nijlen 0 - 8 Union Saint-Gilloise
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Fehlheim 0 - 8 Astoria Walldorf
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 0 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Hurlford United 1 - 3 Stranraer
marți 02/07/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 Queen's Park
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 1 - 1 Dunfermline
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Moyola Park 1 - 3 Linfield
marți 02/07/2024
FT
CS Strollers 1 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose
marți 02/07/2024
FT
HZVV 0 - 8 Emmen
marți 02/07/2024
FT
East Kilbride 2 - 4 Ayr United
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Crusaders 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Alloa Athletic
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Peterhead 1 - 1 Banks O' Dee
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Forres Mechanics 2 - 5 Elgin City
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Kelty Hearts 1 - 5 Livingston
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 Linlithgow Rose
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Glenafton Athletic 0 - 4 Dumbarton
marți 02/07/2024
FT
Gretna 2008 0 - 3 Annan Athletic
miercuri 03/07/2024
00:00
Mladá Boleslav - Energie Cottbus
miercuri 03/07/2024
00:00
Odra Opole - Kalisz
miercuri 03/07/2024
00:00
Etar VT - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Raków Czestochowa 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 - 1 Miedź Legnica
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 5 - 0 Vlašim
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 1 Komárno
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
MSV Duisburg 0 - 1 Hibernian
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 VfB Oldenburg 1897
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Slask Wroclaw 0 - 2 Slavia Praga
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Cernomoreţ Odessa 2 - 2 Nyva Vinnytsya
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Pohronie 1 - 4 FC Brno
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Baník Ostrava
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Karpaty Lviv 3 - 1 Minai
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 3 - 1 Zvyahel
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 5 Petrocub
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Polissya 2 - 1 Nyva Buzova
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Pafos
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 3 Dundee FC
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Pardubice 1 - 1 Dukla Praga
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Austria Viena 3 - 1 Sepsi
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 Leoben
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Žilina 3 - 0 FC Košice
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Telstar
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Trenčín
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Górnik Leczna 1 - 4 Hapoel Beer Sheva
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Kilmarnock 5 - 0 The New Saints
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 4 - 3 Vysocina Jihlava
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Cherno more 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Zlín
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
MKS Cracovia 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Skalica 4 - 0 Vyškov
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Arda 5 - 1 Strumska slava
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 AS FC Buzău
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 3 Napredak
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Radomlje 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Bellinzona 1 - 5 FC Lugano
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Marek
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Primorje 0 - 4 Čukarički
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Marsaxlokk 1 - 4 Oţelul
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 1 Minyor Pernik
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Šibenik 2 - 1 Velež
miercuri 03/07/2024
18:00
FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Zizkov
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
SSVg Velbert 0 - 7 Schalke 04
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
FK Jablonec 0 - 1 Osijek
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
PAOK Salonic 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
TSC 1 - 1 FC Slovácko
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0 - 5 Hallescher FC
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 Partizan
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
SV Tasmania 1973 0 - 2 Altglienicke
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
SC Preußen 06 Münster 3 - 2 Kickers Emden
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 3 - 1 Dachau
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Eiche Horn 0 - 2 Bremer SV
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Bayern Alzenau 3 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Kottern 0 - 3 Illertissen
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Schluchtern 0 - 16 Karlsruher SC
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
ASC Dortmund 0 - 4 Dortmund II
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Vreden 1 - 1 Rödinghausen
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 3 - 4 Sint Truidense
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 0 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Mainz 05 II 2 - 1 Schott Mainz
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Ingolstadt II 3 - 2 Greuther Furth II
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Rheda 2 - 1 Wiedenbrück
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Petržalka
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
FC Groningen 9 - 0 GOMOS
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Nieuwenhoorn 0 - 8 Sparta Rotterdam
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Heist 0 - 8 OH Leuven
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Elstorf 0 - 12 Drochtersen / Assel
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Viersen 0 - 7 Mönchengladbach II
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Krumovgrad
miercuri 03/07/2024
20:30
Broxburn Athletic - Edinburgh City
miercuri 03/07/2024
20:45
Alfreton Town - Huddersfield
miercuri 03/07/2024
FT
Montrose 0 - 1 Raith Rovers
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Maribor 0 - 4 Rapid Bucureşti
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 MFK Karviná
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Minsk 2 - 4 Neftekhimik
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Wisla Cracovia 3 - 0 Hutnik Cracovia
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Diósgyőr
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Bohemians Praha 1905 4 - 1 Paks
joi 04/07/2024
17:30
Cape Town City - Wehen Wiesbaden
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 0 - 4 Stripfing
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Sonthofen 0 - 4 Schalke 04 II
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Maribor 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Strasbourg 1 - 2 München 1860
joi 04/07/2024
FT
APOEL 2 - 2 Novi Pazar
joi 04/07/2024
FT
CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 OFK Beograd
joi 04/07/2024
FT
FC Schweinfurt 05 4 - 0 Abtswind
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Ansbach 1 - 4 FC Nürnberg
joi 04/07/2024
FT
CfR Pforzheim 2 - 1 SGV Freiberg
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 4 - 1 Empor Berlin
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 8 Türkspor Dortmund
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Süderelbe 2 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
joi 04/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Banks O' Dee
vineri 05/07/2024
00:00
UTA Arad - Železničar Pančevo
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 1 Braga
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Bravo 0 - 0 MTK
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Nieciecza 2 - 3 Tychy
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 5 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Sochi 0 - 2 Crvena zvezda
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Paderborn 1 - 0 Viktoria Köln
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Karlsruher SC 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
FC Köln II 0 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
FC Bayern München II 1 - 1 Magdeburg
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
WSG Tirol 2 - 4 Vaduz
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Rapid Wien II 2 - 2 Sturm Graz II
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 1 Augsburg II
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Čukarički
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Lausanne 1 - 2 Etoile Carouge
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Sparta Praga 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 3 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 FC Basel
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Sankt Pölten 3 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
FC Sion 4 - 0 Grasshopper Zürich
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen 0 - 6 FC Köln
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
LASK Linz 2 - 2 Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Nafta 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 2 Eilenburg
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Zuzenhausen 0 - 7 SV Sandhausen
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 GFK Sloboda Užice
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Radnički Niš
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Lausanne 1 - 3 Braga
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 Radomlje
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Spartak Varna 1 - 0 Fratria
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Aktobe 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 1 Bistrica
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Gleisdorf 09 9 - 3 SV Kapfenberg
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Weiz 2 - 1 SV Kapfenberg
vineri 05/07/2024
18:00
Eintracht Bamberg - VfR Aalen
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Winterthur 4 - 0 Kufstein
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Baltika 3 - 2 Strogino
vineri 05/07/2024
18:30
VfL Halle - Luckenwalde
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 6 - 1 Vorwarts
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Zenit 1 - 0 Talleres Córdoba
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
FC Santa Coloma 0 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3 - 2 VfB Oldenburg 1897
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
FC Luzern 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Bulle 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 0 - 2 Grazer AK
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Krems / Rehberg 2 - 1 First Vienna
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
HO Kalken 0 - 9 Gent
vineri 05/07/2024
19:30
Plauen - Carl Zeiss Jena
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Lancaster City 1 - 2 Fylde
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Parkgate 0 - 7 Rotherham
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Penrith AFC 0 - 8 Carlisle Utd
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Melksham Town 2 - 4 Bristol
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Newcastle Town 1 - 3 Port Vale
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Ballymena United 3 - 0 Ards
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Ayr United 1 - 1 Celtic
vineri 05/07/2024
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 7 Cheltenham
sâmbătă 06/07/2024
00:00
Raków Czestochowa - Wieczysta Kraków
sâmbătă 06/07/2024
00:00
St. Pauli II - Greifswalder FC
sâmbătă 06/07/2024
00:00
Septemvri Sofia - Marek