Meciuri amicale

Mondial

Meciuri

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
vineri 01/01/2021
FT
Sanna Khanh Hoa 2 - 3 Da Nang
vineri 01/01/2021
FT
Binh Duong 2 - 1 Nam Dinh
sâmbătă 02/01/2021
FT
Ho Chi Minh City 2 - 1 Ha Noi
sâmbătă 02/01/2021
FT
Sai Gon 1 - 1 Binh Dinh
sâmbătă 02/01/2021
FT
Alondras 0 - 2 Coruxo
duminică 03/01/2021
FT
Nam Dinh 1 - 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
duminică 03/01/2021
FT
Binh Duong 0 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
marți 05/01/2021
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2 - 1 Sanna Khanh Hoa
marți 05/01/2021
FT
Binh Duong 0 - 0 Da Nang
joi 07/01/2021
FT
Sai Gon 2 - 2 Da Nang
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Soroksár SC 1 - 0 Dorogi
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Laredo 1 - 0 Racing Santander II
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
Lovech 1 - 0 Lokomotiv GO
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 - 2 Sokół Kleczew
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Renova 4 - 0 Drita
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Soroksár SC 0 - 4 Pécsi MFC
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 Borec
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3 - 1 Slivnishki geroy
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław II 3 - 2 Stal Brzeg
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Bytovia Bytów 2 - 0 Nielba Wągrowiec
marți 19/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 - 1 Marek
marți 19/01/2021
17:00
Leobendorf - Retz
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Soroksár SC 1 - 2 Vasas
miercuri 20/01/2021
12:00
Pogoń Siedlce - Znicz Pruszków
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Sesvete 2 - 0 Kustošija
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 3 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Belasitsa 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Borec 1 - 1 Rabotnički
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Opatija 2 - 3 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Siedlce 2 - 2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Drita 2 - 2 Jagodina
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Belasica 2 - 3 Tikveš
joi 21/01/2021
FT
CSM Reşiţa 3 - 1 ASU Poli Timişoara
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Strumska slava 1 - 2 Ludogorets II
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Dunărea Călăraşi
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Spartak Pleven 2 - 3 Lokomotiv GO
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Podbrezová 3 - 0 Slavoj Trebišov
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Progresul Spartac 0 - 2 Rapid
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 0 Csákvári TK
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Wieczysta Kraków
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Žilina II 2 - 3 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Sesvete 3 - 5 Dubrava Zagreb
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Sokół Ostróda 6 - 4 Jeziorak Iława
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Lovech 2 - 0 Yantra 2019
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 - 0 Lokomotiv GO
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Belasica 3 - 0 Plačkovica
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Elana Toruń 1 - 4 Olimpia Grudziądz
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Yambol 1915 0 - 3 Sozopol
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Rabotnički 2 - 0 Teteks
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Opatija 2 - 1 Kustošija
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
FUS Rabat 1 - 3 Chabab Mohammédia
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 1 Szolnoki MÁV
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Katowice 4 - 1 Goczałkowice Zdrój
marți 26/01/2021
FT
LDU Quito 2 - 0 Fénix
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Ohrid 2 - 0 Jagodina
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Struga 3 - 2 Pelister
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 Vihren
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava II 1 - 2 Šamorín
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Rapid 1 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Bytovia Bytów
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Renova 3 - 3 Rabotnički
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Kolubara 5 - 1 Žarkovo
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Borec 2 - 0 Teteks
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Kozuv Gevgelija 0 - 2 Belasica
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Opatija 2 - 3 Sesvete
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 3 Sokół Ostróda
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 - 2 Śląsk Świętochłowice
joi 28/01/2021
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 4 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Farul Constanţa 1920 0 - 0 Voluntari II
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Pelister 2 - 2 Jagodina
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Tunari
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Emelec 0 - 0 Técnico Universitario
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
10:00
Ripensia Timişoara - Pandurii Târgu Jiu
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Teteks 1 - 3 Jagodina
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 3 Polonia Varşovia
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 3 Katowice
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 4 Bytovia Bytów
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets II 1 - 1 Sportist Svoge
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split II 3 - 2 Dugopolje
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Essentuki 1 - 2 Mashuk-KMV
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Kustošija 3 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Struga 0 - 0 Rabotnički
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Hutnik Cracovia 2 - 1 Podhale Nowy Targ
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
13:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Strumska slava
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Dunav 4 - 2 Shumen 2007
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Trayal Kruševac 1 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
14:00
Avangard Kursk - Chernomorets
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Pomorzanin Toruń 0 - 2 Kutno
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Belasica 0 - 0 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 5 - 1 Opatija
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Žalgiris 4 - 2 Nevėžis
duminică 31/01/2021
FT
Ustrem Donchevo 5 - 1 Dorostol
duminică 31/01/2021
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 - 0 Sesvete
duminică 31/01/2021
FT
Renova 6 - 1 Veleshta
duminică 31/01/2021
FT
Druzhba 0 - 5 SKA Rostov
duminică 31/01/2021
FT
Legia Warszawa II 0 - 3 Motor Lublin
duminică 31/01/2021
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 3 Kustošija
luni 01/02/2021
FT
Manta 2 - 4 Barcelona
luni 01/02/2021
01:15
Peñarol - Belgrano
luni 01/02/2021
07:30
Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets
luni 01/02/2021
09:30
Mt Druitt Town - Blacktown City
luni 01/02/2021
10:00
Lions - SC Wanderers
luni 01/02/2021
FT
Struga 3 - 1 Teteks
miercuri 03/02/2021
FT
Ohrid 2 - 2 Renova
miercuri 03/02/2021
FT
Sportist Svoge 3 - 1 Botev Ihtiman
miercuri 03/02/2021
FT
Rabotnički 1 - 1 Pelister
miercuri 03/02/2021
FT
Lovech 0 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
miercuri 03/02/2021
FT
Kolubara 3 - 0 Radnički Kragujevac
miercuri 03/02/2021
FT
Sloga Vinica 1 - 1 Belasica
miercuri 03/02/2021
FT
Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
joi 04/02/2021
FT
Merani Martvili 5 - 2 Dinamo Zugdidi
joi 04/02/2021
FT
Ripensia Timişoara 1 - 2 CSM Reşiţa
vineri 05/02/2021
FT
Guayaquil City 0 - 1 Barcelona
vineri 05/02/2021
FT
Dunărea Călăraşi 2 - 2 Rapid
vineri 05/02/2021
FT
Spartak Varna 1 - 2 Strumska slava
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
Žilina II 4 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
Skalica 8 - 0 Znojmo
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 4 - 3 Sporting Roşiori
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 2 - 1 Stal Brzeg
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
Sūduva 1 - 1 Hegelmann Litauen
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 0 Huragan Morąg
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia 5 - 2 Bytovia Bytów
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
13:00
Etar VT II - Lokomotiv Dryanovo
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
U Craiova 1948 2 - 1 CSM Reşiţa
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
Pogoń Siedlce 4 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
Borac Čačak 1 - 0 Zemun
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
Pomorzanin Toruń 0 - 4 Olimpia Grudziądz
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
Belasica 1 - 1 Bregalnica Štip
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
Rabotnički 1 - 1 Tikveš
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
Ohrid 1 - 0 Struga
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
16:00
Žalgiris - Riteriai
duminică 07/02/2021
FT
Ustrem Donchevo 3 - 3 Topoli
duminică 07/02/2021
FT
Inter Dobrich 2 - 0 Beloslav
duminică 07/02/2021
FT
Pelister 2 - 0 Pobeda
luni 08/02/2021
FT
Ružomberok II 7 - 0 Třinec II
luni 08/02/2021
FT
Sarajevo 1 - 0 Triglav
miercuri 10/02/2021
FT
Essentuki 1 - 3 Spartak Nal'chik
miercuri 10/02/2021
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 6 - 0 Orsha
miercuri 10/02/2021
FT
Chernomorets 4 - 3 Volga Ulyanovsk
miercuri 10/02/2021
FT
Rapid 1 - 0 Popești-Leordeni
miercuri 10/02/2021
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Slatina
miercuri 10/02/2021
FT
Mashuk-KMV 0 - 1 Anzhi
miercuri 10/02/2021
FT
Nesebar 0 - 1 Spartak Varna
miercuri 10/02/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 0 OFK Beograd
miercuri 10/02/2021
15:00
Sokół Ostróda - Wikielec
vineri 12/02/2021
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
FT
Essentuki 0 - 4 Legion Dynamo
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
FT
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Metaloglobus
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
FT
Mioveni 1 - 2 Rapid
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
FT
Sūduva 1 - 1 Banga
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
12:00
Pandurii Târgu Jiu - U Craiova 1948
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
FT
Hutnik Cracovia 3 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 1 Concordia Elbląg
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
FT
Elana Toruń 5 - 0 Kutno
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
FT
Žalgiris 3 - 0 Riteriai
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
FT
Panevėžys 1 - 1 FA Šiauliai
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
FT
Wikielec 2 - 1 Huragan Morąg
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
FT
Treze 1 - 2 Globo
duminică 14/02/2021
09:00
Chernomorets - Sokol Saratov
duminică 14/02/2021
10:00
Ustrem Donchevo - Sportist G.Toshevo
duminică 14/02/2021
FT
Kuban Pavlovskaya 1 - 0 Kaluga
duminică 14/02/2021
13:30
Inter Dobrich - Dorostol
luni 15/02/2021
FT
Barcelona 1 - 1 Nueve de Octubre
luni 15/02/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov II 0 - 2 Zvezda Perm
marți 16/02/2021
FT
Zenit Izhevsk 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov II
marți 16/02/2021
FT
Spartak Nal'chik 2 - 5 Legion Dynamo
marți 16/02/2021
FT
Dunav 4 - 1 Etar VT II
marți 16/02/2021
FT
Campinense 5 - 0 Potiguar Mossoró
miercuri 17/02/2021
FT
Zenit Izhevsk 1 - 2 Zvezda Perm
miercuri 17/02/2021
10:00
Ural II - Kaluga
miercuri 17/02/2021
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Viitorul Dăești
joi 18/02/2021
FT
Teteks 4 - 0 Bregalnica Štip
joi 18/02/2021
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 - 4 Linense
joi 18/02/2021
FT
Treze 1 - 3 América RN
vineri 19/02/2021
FT
Filiaşi 4 - 4 Petrolul Potcoava
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
FT
Essentuki 4 - 2 Tuapse
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
FT
Legia Warszawa II 1 - 0 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 3 Hunedoara
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
FT
Ryazan 3 - 1 Kvant
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 0 - 1 Hutnik Cracovia
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 3 Wikielec
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
FT
Kozuv Gevgelija 1 - 1 Akademija Pandev
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
FT
Elana Toruń 1 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
14:00
Mjøndalen - Sandefjord
luni 22/02/2021
FT
Inter Cherkessk 1 - 5 Tuapse
marți 23/02/2021
FT
Mashuk-KMV 2 - 0 Tuapse
miercuri 24/02/2021
10:00
Kuban Pavlovskaya - KAMAZ
miercuri 24/02/2021
15:00
Ryazan - Metallurg Vidnoye
miercuri 24/02/2021
FT
Concordia Elbląg 1 - 3 Wikielec
joi 25/02/2021
FT
Novosibirsk 2 - 4 Chernomorets
joi 25/02/2021
FT
Zvezda Perm 0 - 3 Zenit Izhevsk
joi 25/02/2021
FT
Essentuki 1 - 4 Salyut-Belgorod
joi 25/02/2021
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 2 Hermanos Colmenárez
joi 25/02/2021
21:00
Fundación Lara Deportiva - Portuguesa
vineri 26/02/2021
FT
Essentuki 4 - 2 Tuapse
vineri 26/02/2021
FT
Progresul Spartac 5 - 1 Alexandria
vineri 26/02/2021
FT
Extremadura UD 2 - 2 Salamanca UDS
vineri 26/02/2021
FT
UCV 1 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
FT
Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Portuguesa
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
FT
Nafta 4 - 1 Beltinci
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
11:30
Sokol Saratov - Kuban Pavlovskaya
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
FT
Sokol Saratov 1 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
FT
Mladost Ždralovi 2 - 1 Zagorec
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
FT
Fundación Lara Deportiva 0 - 2 UCV
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
FT
Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
duminică 28/02/2021
FT
Sūduva 1 - 0 Nevėžis
duminică 28/02/2021
FT
Kuban Pavlovskaya 2 - 2 Novosibirsk
duminică 28/02/2021
FT
Deportivo Lara 2 - 2 Hermanos Colmenárez
duminică 28/02/2021
FT
Portuguesa 1 - 0 UCV
luni 01/03/2021
FT
Essentuki 1 - 3 Mashuk-KMV
luni 01/03/2021
FT
Spartak Nal'chik 1 - 0 Salyut-Belgorod
miercuri 03/03/2021
FT
Kuban Pavlovskaya 1 - 1 Luki-Energiya
joi 04/03/2021
FT
ASU Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Șoimii Lipova
vineri 05/03/2021
FT
Novosibirsk 4 - 1 Kaluga
luni 08/03/2021
FT
Novosibirsk 3 - 1 Avangard Kursk
marți 09/03/2021
FT
Kaluga 0 - 1 Luki-Energiya
vineri 12/03/2021
09:00
Essentuki - Salyut-Belgorod
luni 15/03/2021
FT
Luki-Energiya 2 - 1 Orenburg II
luni 15/03/2021
FT
Khimik-Arsenal 2 - 1 Orenburg II
vineri 19/03/2021
FT
Orenburg II 2 - 1 Chita
sâmbătă 20/03/2021
FT
Bellinzona 2 - 0 Black Stars
sâmbătă 20/03/2021
FT
FUS Rabat 1 - 0 Ittihad Tanger
sâmbătă 20/03/2021
FT
Campinense 1 - 0 Central
duminică 21/03/2021
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye 0 - 1 Zvezda Perm
luni 22/03/2021
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye 0 - 3 Ryazan
marți 23/03/2021
FT
Torns 4 - 0 IFK Malmö
miercuri 24/03/2021
19:30
Central - Campinense
sâmbătă 27/03/2021
FT
Alcoyano 2 - 2 Eldense
sâmbătă 27/03/2021
FT
Novosibirsk 3 - 1 Nosta
miercuri 31/03/2021
FT
Solares 0 - 2 Racing Santander II

Clasamente

# Echipa MJ GV P
1 33 +45 77
2 32 +29 66
3 32 +21 59
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware