Meciuri amicale

Mondial

Meciuri

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
marți 05/01/2021
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Pardubice
miercuri 06/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 1 Prostějov
miercuri 06/01/2021
FT
Zlín 4 - 1 Blansko
miercuri 06/01/2021
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 FK Jablonec
joi 07/01/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
vineri 08/01/2021
FT
Lausanne 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax
vineri 08/01/2021
FT
Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Argeș
vineri 08/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 0 Rijeka
vineri 08/01/2021
FT
FK Teplice 1 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 1 - 0 Győri ETO
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Dukla Praga 3 - 1 FK Jablonec
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Újpest
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
FC Basel 2 - 2 Thun
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2 Paksi SE
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 SFC Opava
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Skalica
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
FC Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Sankt Pölten 2 - 1 Vorwarts
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Debrecen 0 - 1 Diósgyőr
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Pécsi MFC 1 - 3 Paksi SE
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
SV Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
FC Zürich 3 - 1 FC Luzern
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Zlín 3 - 1 Líšeň
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 FC Slovácko
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
MFK Karviná 0 - 0 Třinec
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Vaduz
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
FC Wil 1 - 4 Sankt Gallen
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
15:00
Servette PSTP Grasshopper Zürich
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
LASK Linz 3 - 1 Austria Viena
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viena 2 - 1 Lafnitz
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzen 5 - 2 Hradec Králové
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Ferencváros 4 - 0 Alhaurín
duminică 10/01/2021
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 3 SC Preußen 06 Münster
duminică 10/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 2 - 0 Líšeň
duminică 10/01/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
duminică 10/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
marți 12/01/2021
FT
HNK Gorica 4 - 2 Opatija
marți 12/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 0 - 2 Koper
marți 12/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Solin
marți 12/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 4 - 2 Blau Weiss Linz
marți 12/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
marți 12/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viena 2 - 1 Rapid Wien II
marți 12/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
marți 12/01/2021
FT
SV Ried 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
marți 12/01/2021
FT
Raków Czestochowa 2 - 2 Zorya Luhansk
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 4 - 4 LASK Linz
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
SV Kapfenberg 1 - 5 Mura
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 8 - 0 Budaörs
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 3 - 2 Újpest
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dubočica
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 4 Podbrezová
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracovia 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0 Siófok
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Kisvárda
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 4 Genk
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
FC Basel 5 - 0 FC Aarau
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Újpest 0 - 3 Győri ETO
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Rudeš
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Žilina 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 Gorica
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 3 - 0 Amstetten
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Puskás 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
MKS Cracovia 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Dorogi
miercuri 13/01/2021
FT
Algeciras 1 - 3 Ferencváros
joi 14/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 Odense
joi 14/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Fehérvár
joi 14/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
joi 14/01/2021
FT
Horsens 2 - 2 Skive
joi 14/01/2021
FT
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 Lech Poznan
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
FC Copenhaga 2 - 2 Hvidovre
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
HNK Gorica 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
TPS 1 - 7 Ilves
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdansk 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zorya Luhansk
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
AGF Aarhus 2 - 2 Viborg
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 0 Bravo
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
Thun 1 - 3 Lausanne
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viena 3 - 1 Admira
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznan
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 2 Grazer AK
vineri 15/01/2021
FT
Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan Morąg
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava II 2 - 0 Třinec
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 2 Fehérvár
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
FC Salzburg 6 - 0 Vorwarts
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Líšeň
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben 1893 1 - 1 Roskilde
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 2 FC Helsingør
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Widzew Lódz 1 - 2 Elana Toruń
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Lyngby 5 - 2 HIK
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Holbæk B&I
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 4 Miedź Legnica
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 0 AB Tårnby
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged-Csanád 1 - 0 Paksi SE
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Schaffhausen 1 - 5 St. Gallen II
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Næstved 2 - 1 Slagelse B&I
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 2 MKS Cracovia
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracovia 2 - 2 Žilina
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Randers 5 - 3 Esbjerg
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Brøndby 1 - 2 Kolding IF
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra 2019
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Hutnik Cracovia
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Tabor Sežana
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Avarta
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Slask Wroclaw 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 4 Sesvete
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 4 Cherno More
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Vasas 1 - 2 DAC
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 1 BSK Borča
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Oulu 2 - 0 RoPS
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Sankt Pölten 0 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
FC Zürich 1 - 1 Winterthur
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
SV Ried 3 - 1 Juniors OÖ
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Újpest
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 1 Púchov
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Górnik Leczna 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Celje 1 - 1 Nafta
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
FC Salzburg 1 - 3 Swarovski Tirol
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Gnistan
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Illychivets Mariupol 2 - 2 Raków Czestochowa
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 EIF
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Altay Izmir 1 - 1 Vojvodina
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Grasshopper Zürich 3 - 2 Austria Lustenau
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Sankt Gallen 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
LASK Linz 5 - 0 Lafnitz
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Grasshopper Zürich
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 3 - 2 FC Aarau
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
sâmbătă 16/01/2021
FT
MTK 0 - 1 Honvéd
duminică 17/01/2021
FT
Vejle 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
duminică 17/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Partizan
duminică 17/01/2021
FT
Gomel 2 - 1 Belshina
duminică 17/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 4 - 3 Cibalia
duminică 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Bačka Palanka
duminică 17/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 Lech Poznan
duminică 17/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Čukarički
duminică 17/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
duminică 17/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
duminică 17/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
duminică 17/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Stal Mielec
luni 18/01/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 0 SV Kapfenberg
luni 18/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
luni 18/01/2021
FT
Austria Viena 8 - 0 Horn
luni 18/01/2021
FT
Legia Varşovia 2 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
luni 18/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 2 Ballkani
luni 18/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
marți 19/01/2021
00:00
Lechia Gdansk - Warta Poznan
marți 19/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More - Neftohimik
marți 19/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Blansko
marți 19/01/2021
FT
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 1 Trenčín
marți 19/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdansk 9 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
marți 19/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
marți 19/01/2021
FT
Wisla Plock 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
marți 19/01/2021
FT
AGF Aarhus 0 - 2 Midtjylland
marți 19/01/2021
FT
Desna 4 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
marți 19/01/2021
FT
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau
marți 19/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Arbëria
marți 19/01/2021
FT
Zorya Luhansk 2 - 2 Vojvodina
marți 19/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
marți 19/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
marți 19/01/2021
FT
Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
marți 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Allerheiligen
marți 19/01/2021
FT
Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart
miercuri 20/01/2021
00:00
EIF - PIF
miercuri 20/01/2021
00:00
Dekani - Koper
miercuri 20/01/2021
00:00
Debrecen - Minai
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
BATE 1 - 4 Neman Grodno
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 0 Borac Čačak
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 4 Šamorín
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Minsk 5 - 1 Isloch
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Rostov 5 - 1 Algeciras
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Wisla Cracovia
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 3 - 5 SønderjyskE
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 0 Beroe
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Sereď 1 - 4 Podbrezová
miercuri 20/01/2021
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš
miercuri 20/01/2021
13:00
Randers - Vejle
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
FC Copenhaga 3 - 2 FC Helsingør
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Randers 3 - 1 Aalborg
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 7 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Krasnodar III
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Aluminij
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 4 Jastrzębie
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Žilina 2 - 0 Pohronie
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Sileks
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Domžale 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 4 Khimki
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
MKS Cracovia 1 - 2 Katowice
miercuri 20/01/2021
FT
Widzew Lódz 3 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
joi 21/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Inhulets'
joi 21/01/2021
00:00
Zaglebie Lubin - CSKA Sofia
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Montana
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 3 Radnički Niš
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Odense 4 - 1 Esbjerg
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznan 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 5 - 2 Partizan
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 4 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Legia Varşovia 0 - 0 Krasnodar
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Zenit 4 - 0 Riga
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Illychivets Mariupol 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Raków Czestochowa
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Şahtior Doneţk
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Napredak
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
joi 21/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
vineri 22/01/2021
10:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Cracovia
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Maribor 0 - 1 Čukarički
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 0 Häcken
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 2 Randers
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Warta Poznan 3 - 1 Widzew Lódz
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Ural
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 1 Arda
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 5 Mura
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Voždovac
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
SV Kapfenberg 4 - 1 Nafta
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Llapi
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Wisla Plock
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Liefering 0 - 1 Amstetten
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Viborg
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Pogon Szczecin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Slask Wroclaw 0 - 4 Crvena Zvezda
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 2 Orenburg
vineri 22/01/2021
15:15
Ajman - Dinamo Kiev
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 1 - 1 Rapid Wien II
vineri 22/01/2021
17:30
Spittal - Austria Klagenfurt
vineri 22/01/2021
19:00
Notodden - IF Fram
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Loznica
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Roskilde
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Moskva - Lincoln Red Imps
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
10:30
FC Helsingør - HIK
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Górnik Polkowice
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Belchatów 2 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 5 - 1 Třinec
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Siarka
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
11:00
Dalum - Næsby
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Púchov
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracovia 2 - 1 Nieciecza
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 Táborsko
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Floridsdorfer AC 7 - 5 Horn
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 7 - 0 Kluczbork
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Admira II
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Widzew Lódz 2 - 1 Polonia Varşovia
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben 1893 2 - 0 HB Køge
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 1 Cherno More
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Holbæk B&I 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
FC Košice 0 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Senica 5 - 5 Šamorín
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 0 Sereď
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
12:10
Trans - Vaprus
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Næstved 1 - 2 Brønshøj
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 2 Inđija
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Beroe 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Etar
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
MKS Cracovia 3 - 2 Žilina
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Hutnik Cracovia 3 - 1 Jastrzębie
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
13:00
Wisla Cracovia - Spartak Trnava
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
KaaPo 2 - 1 EIF
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
First Vienna 4 - 7 Rapid Wien II
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Värnamo 1 - 3 Halmstad
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 5 - 0 Žarkovo
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Thisted
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Frem 1886 2 - 0 Vanløse
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Middelfart 1 - 3 Fredericia
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 Honka
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 4 Vlašim
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Inhulets'
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Gorica 3 - 1 Radomlje
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Ilves 5 - 3 SJK
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 Oulu
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
AGF Aarhus 2 - 1 Brøndby
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Koper 2 - 0 Tabor Sežana
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
KTP 2 - 1 PK-35
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
DAC 3 - 0 Győri ETO
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Górnik Leczna 3 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 2 - 1 Tambov
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 2 - 0 Klubi-04
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
15:00
Juniors OÖ - Gurten
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 2 Vorwarts
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Şahtior Doneţk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
15:00
Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Sileks
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
16:30
Lokomotiv Moskva - Mancha Real
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 1 Vélez
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Haka
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
BATE 4 - 3 Isloch
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 3 - 2 Sochi
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Rad Beograd
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 Horsens
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 1 Vejle
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
JIPPO 2 - 0 MP
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 Ballkani
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 5 Proleter Novi Sad
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Jaro 2 - 0 SJK Akatemia
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Voždovac
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 3 Celje
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Mariehamn 4 - 0 PIF
luni 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Radnički Sombor
luni 25/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Vojvodina
luni 25/01/2021
FT
CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Strumska slava
luni 25/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Montana
luni 25/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Desna
luni 25/01/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
luni 25/01/2021
FT
Torpedo Moskva 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica
luni 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Čukarički
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Şahtior Doneţk 4 - 1 Sileks
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Odense 0 - 1 Randers
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Esbjerg 0 - 0 Vejle
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Zagorets 3 - 1 Etar
marți 26/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 0 Lyngby
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Mura
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Makedonija GjP
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1 Shkendija
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Akron
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 1 - 2 HIK
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Avarta 2 - 4 Boldklubben 1893
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica II
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Belchatów 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 0 - 1 Katowice
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Widzew Lódz 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 2 Chernomorets
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 Horsens
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Riga
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Aalborg 0 - 1 Lyngby
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Sozopol
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Motor Lublin
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Odense 2 - 1 HB Køge
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Koper
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 2 Metalac GM
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 1 Nitra
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar 3 - 2 Arda
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Loznica
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Žilina 7 - 2 Podbrezová
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Shakhtyor
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Legia Varşovia 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 1 Östersunds FK
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Celje
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 1 Veles
miercuri 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
joi 28/01/2021
00:00
FC Lviv - Akademija Pandev
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva II
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Shkupi
joi 28/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 2 MFM
joi 28/01/2021
FT
CSKA Moskva 5 - 0 Murcia
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Marbella
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 2 Rad Beograd
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 2 Midtjylland
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Fremad Amager
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Montana 1 - 3 Ballkani
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 SønderjyskE
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 2 - 4 Irtysh
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 LKS Lódz
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
joi 28/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Napredak
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Drita
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Vojvodina
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Sochi 0 - 1 Čukarički
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Næstved
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Akademija Pandev
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Voždovac
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Maribor
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Molde 4 - 0 Brattvåg
joi 28/01/2021
FT
Hobro 2 - 1 Jammerbugt
vineri 29/01/2021
00:00
Asker - Notodden
vineri 29/01/2021
00:00
Olimpija - SV Kapfenberg
vineri 29/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa
vineri 29/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - Slavia Sofia
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Cherno More 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
vineri 29/01/2021
11:00
Aluminij - Orijent 1919
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 1 Brøndby
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 0 Esbjerg
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
vineri 29/01/2021
13:00
Hobro - Vendsyssel
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Fredericia 3 - 2 Skive
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Trenčín 2 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 2 - 1 Grazer AK
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 3 Arda
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 Aktobe
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Orenburg 1 - 2 Prishtina
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Qizilqum
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Zorya Luhansk 2 - 1 MFM
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Vorwarts 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Norrby 2 - 1 Häcken
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 1 Amstetten
vineri 29/01/2021
17:00
Juniors OÖ - Hertha
vineri 29/01/2021
17:00
Rapid Wien II - Horn
vineri 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Draßburg
vineri 29/01/2021
18:00
Hønefoss - Asker
vineri 29/01/2021
19:00
Fredrikstad - Grorud
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 2 IFK Malmö
vineri 29/01/2021
19:15
Skeid - IF Fram
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
00:00
Líšeň - Slovan Bratislava
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Zenit II 3 - 1 Shinnik
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1 Sileks
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Isloch
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
10:00
Hradec Králové - Nitra
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Næsby 3 - 0 Holstebro
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Belchatów 4 - 0 Warta Sieradz
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 3 - 1 Holbæk B&I
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Zizkov
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 0 Táborsko
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
11:00
Zaglebie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Frem 1886 0 - 1 Akademisk Boldklub
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Odra Opole 3 - 3 Kalisz
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Viborg 4 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben 1893 6 - 0 Skovshoved
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Thisted 0 - 1 Jammerbugt
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 2 - 1 HIK
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Sarajevo
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Sereď
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
12:10
Tallinna Kalev - Trans
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Wisła Puławy 4 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Sputnik 2 - 1 Slavia
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Widzew Lódz
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Vasalund
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Sirius 5 - 0 Gefle
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Falkenberg 2 - 4 Halmstad
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 2 Podbrezová
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 2 - 0 Ružomberok
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 FC Košice
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Pakhtakor 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Beroe
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
13:00
Moss -