Meciuri amicale

Mondial

Meciuri

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
miercuri 20/05/2020
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 1 - 4 Viktoria Plzen
miercuri 20/05/2020
FT
Istra 1961 2 - 2 HNK Gorica
miercuri 20/05/2020
FT
Hradec Králové 4 - 2 Náchod
miercuri 20/05/2020
FT
Újpest 1 - 2 Paksi SE
miercuri 20/05/2020
FT
Mladá Boleslav 0 - 0 Bohemians Praha 1905
miercuri 20/05/2020
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
joi 21/05/2020
FT
MFK Karviná 7 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
joi 21/05/2020
FT
Lyngby 2 - 0 Brøndby
vineri 22/05/2020
FT
Radnički Niš 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
vineri 22/05/2020
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 1 Paksi SE
vineri 22/05/2020
FT
Esbjerg 1 - 1 Fredericia
vineri 22/05/2020
FT
Partizan 2 - 1 Zemun
vineri 22/05/2020
FT
FC Copenhaga 2 - 2 Odense
vineri 22/05/2020
FT
Aalborg 0 - 3 Midtjylland
vineri 22/05/2020
FT
Randers 2 - 1 Vendsyssel
vineri 22/05/2020
FT
Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
vineri 22/05/2020
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
vineri 22/05/2020
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 SønderjyskE
vineri 22/05/2020
FT
Minai 2 - 3 FC Lviv
vineri 22/05/2020
FT
FC Salzburg 1 - 1 Swarovski Tirol
vineri 22/05/2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Osijek
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
00:00
Rudar - Mura
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
FT
Bravo 6 - 0 Brinje Grosuplje
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Csákvári TK
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
FT
Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Grafičar
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
FT
Diósgyőr 0 - 3 Kisvárda
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
FT
Vejle 1 - 2 Silkeborg
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
11:00
Maribor - Nafta
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
FT
Domžale 1 - 0 Dob
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
FT
Voždovac 2 - 0 Kolubara
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 Senica
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
15:30
Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
FT
Vojvodina 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 3 HNK Gorica
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Inter Zaprešić
sâmbătă 23/05/2020
FT
Olimpija 1 - 0 Aluminij
duminică 24/05/2020
FT
Şahtior Doneţk 4 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
duminică 24/05/2020
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 4 Desna
duminică 24/05/2020
FT
Rijeka 5 - 1 Istra 1961
luni 25/05/2020
FT
Desna 4 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
marți 26/05/2020
FT
HB Køge 1 - 2 Nykøbing
marți 26/05/2020
FT
Hobro 1 - 1 Viborg
marți 26/05/2020
FT
Brøndby 2 - 1 Lyngby
marți 26/05/2020
FT
Triglav 1 - 1 Olimpija
marți 26/05/2020
FT
FC Copenhaga 3 - 1 SønderjyskE
marți 26/05/2020
FT
Oleksandria 5 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
marți 26/05/2020
FT
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 SV Mattersburg
marți 26/05/2020
FT
Admira 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
marți 26/05/2020
FT
Gorica 4 - 1 Tabor Sežana
marți 26/05/2020
FT
Odense 3 - 4 Aalborg
marți 26/05/2020
FT
Fjölnir 1 - 1 HK
miercuri 27/05/2020
FT
Şahtior Doneţk 4 - 0 Obolon' Kyiv
miercuri 27/05/2020
FT
Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
miercuri 27/05/2020
FT
Austria Viena 1 - 0 Hartberg
miercuri 27/05/2020
FT
LASK Linz 1 - 2 Sankt Pölten
miercuri 27/05/2020
FT
Beroe 0 - 0 Etar
miercuri 27/05/2020
FT
Ludogorets 0 - 1 Cherno More
miercuri 27/05/2020
FT
Maribor 2 - 2 Koper
miercuri 27/05/2020
FT
Šmartno 0 - 3 Rudar
miercuri 27/05/2020
FT
Valur 5 - 1 Keflavík
miercuri 27/05/2020
FT
KR 0 - 3 Stjarnan
joi 28/05/2020
FT
Rapid Viena 3 - 0 Horn
joi 28/05/2020
FT
Thór 2 - 2 Fylkir
vineri 29/05/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Sereď
vineri 29/05/2020
FT
Liefering 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
vineri 29/05/2020
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Podbrezová
vineri 29/05/2020
FT
Dornbirn 2 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck
vineri 29/05/2020
FT
SV Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
vineri 29/05/2020
FT
Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
vineri 29/05/2020
FT
Tsarsko selo 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
vineri 29/05/2020
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
vineri 29/05/2020
FT
SV Kapfenberg 1 - 3 Lafnitz
vineri 29/05/2020
FT
Aluminij 0 - 1 Domžale
vineri 29/05/2020
FT
Trenčín 4 - 0 Spartak Trnava
vineri 29/05/2020
FT
Ludogorets 4 - 0 Dunav
vineri 29/05/2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Inter Zaprešić
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
Pohronie 3 - 1 Ružomberok
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 0 Bodø / Glimt
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
Odd 1 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
Grindavík 3 - 1 Fjölnir
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
Dalvík / Reynir 1 - 2 Grótta
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
FH 2 - 0 Fram
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
Vorwarts 3 - 0 Juniors OÖ
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
Haugesund 3 - 0 Brann
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Gorica
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
Beroe 1 - 0 Arda
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Botev Vratsa
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
ÍA 2 - 1 Víkingur Ólafsvík
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
Rudar 3 - 0 Dekani
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
Cherno More 2 - 0 Etar
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
KA 1 - 0 Fylkir
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
Celje 2 - 1 Triglav
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
Maribor 6 - 1 Bravo
sâmbătă 30/05/2020
FT
Tabor Sežana 1 - 5 Koper
duminică 31/05/2020
FT
Molde 1 - 2 Sogndal
duminică 31/05/2020
FT
KA 2 - 1 ÍH
duminică 31/05/2020
FT
Breidablik 3 - 3 Valur
luni 01/06/2020
00:00
Gnistan - EIF
luni 01/06/2020
FT
Víkingur Reykjavík 4 - 3 Stjarnan
luni 01/06/2020
FT
KR 1 - 1 Keflavík
marți 02/06/2020
FT
KA 0 - 0 Magni
marți 02/06/2020
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 0 Stabæk
miercuri 03/06/2020
FT
Brann 2 - 0 Åsane
miercuri 03/06/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Nitra
joi 04/06/2020
FT
Molde 4 - 2 Kristiansund
joi 04/06/2020
FT
Odd 2 - 1 Start
joi 04/06/2020
FT
MiPK 0 - 3 MP
joi 04/06/2020
FT
Mjøndalen 0 - 2 Vålerenga
joi 04/06/2020
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 3 Rosenborg
vineri 05/06/2020
FT
Beijing Guoan 5 - 0 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
vineri 05/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 1 Jerv
vineri 05/06/2020
FT
KTP 0 - 0 PEPO
vineri 05/06/2020
FT
Sereď 2 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
vineri 05/06/2020
FT
EIF 2 - 2 Inter Turku
vineri 05/06/2020
18:00
Norrby - Öster
vineri 05/06/2020
FT
Keflavík 1 - 2 Grótta
vineri 05/06/2020
FT
Valur 3 - 0 Fylkir
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Hebei FC 2 - 4 Changchun Yatai
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Sepsi 2 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Viitorul
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
HJK 4 - 0 Gnistan
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Vaduz 1 - 5 FC Zürich
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
FC Luzern 2 - 2 Schaffhausen
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
FC Aarau 1 - 1 Thun
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Sogndal 1 - 0 Aalesund
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
SJK 1 - 1 Haka
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
JJK 2 - 1 TPV
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Sandefjord
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Young Boys 2 - 0 Lausanne
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Winterthur 1 - 0 YF Juventus
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
TPS 1 - 0 PIF
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Viitorul
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Henan Songshan Longmen 1 - 2 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Servette 0 - 3 Neuchâtel Xamax
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Oulu 2 - 2 JS Hercules
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Honka 1 - 2 Lahti
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
RoPS 3 - 1 Kajaani
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
MuSa 1 - 3 P-Iirot
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
KuPS 3 - 0 KPV
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Stjarnan 3 - 2 Leiknir Reykjavík
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Pohronie
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Nitra 0 - 0 Ružomberok
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
MYPA 7 - 2 Sudet
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Hermannstadt
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Astra 2 - 2 Rapid
sâmbătă 06/06/2020
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 3 Viking
duminică 07/06/2020
FT
SJK Akatemia 5 - 1 GBK
duminică 07/06/2020
FT
Breidablik 3 - 1 HK
duminică 07/06/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva
luni 08/06/2020
FT
Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
luni 08/06/2020
FT
Valur 2 - 1 Kórdrengir
luni 08/06/2020
FT
Molde 3 - 2 Brann
luni 08/06/2020
FT
CFR Cluj 6 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
marți 09/06/2020
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Kristiansund
marți 09/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Bodø / Glimt
marți 09/06/2020
FT
FC Zürich 5 - 1 FC Aarau
marți 09/06/2020
FT
FC Wil 1 - 2 Vaduz
marți 09/06/2020
FT
KTP 2 - 0 PeKa
marți 09/06/2020
FT
Strømsgodset 3 - 0 Raufoss
marți 09/06/2020
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Odd
marți 09/06/2020
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 0 Ranheim
marți 09/06/2020
FT
Sankt Gallen 4 - 2 Schaffhausen
marți 09/06/2020
FT
VPS 5 - 1 VIFK
miercuri 10/06/2020
FT
Sheffield Utd 4 - 0 Hull
miercuri 10/06/2020
13:00
Ilves - SJK
miercuri 10/06/2020
FT
FC Luzern 0 - 5 Lausanne
miercuri 10/06/2020
FT
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 2 Servette
miercuri 10/06/2020
FT
KPV 2 - 1 Jaro
miercuri 10/06/2020
FT
Sandefjord 0 - 0 Mjøndalen
miercuri 10/06/2020
FT
Haugesund 1 - 1 Viking
miercuri 10/06/2020
FT
HJK 2 - 1 Honka
miercuri 10/06/2020
FT
Sarpsborg 08 4 - 0 Start
joi 11/06/2020
FT
Inter Turku 5 - 0 MuSa
vineri 12/06/2020
FT
Oulu 0 - 0 RoPS
vineri 12/06/2020
FT
Haka 1 - 0 TPS
vineri 12/06/2020
FT
FC Sion 2 - 2 Chiasso
vineri 12/06/2020
15:00
Kongsvinger - Grorud
vineri 12/06/2020
FT
Young Boys 4 - 2 Winterthur
vineri 12/06/2020
FT
Schaffhausen 0 - 6 FC Zürich
vineri 12/06/2020
FT
Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte
vineri 12/06/2020
FT
Mariehamn 0 - 1 EIF
sâmbătă 13/06/2020
00:00
Cardiff - Swansea
sâmbătă 13/06/2020
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 4 Sochi
sâmbătă 13/06/2020
FT
Changchun Yatai 5 - 1 Beijing BSU
sâmbătă 13/06/2020
FT
Tromsø 4 - 2 KFUM
sâmbătă 13/06/2020
FT
Lahti 3 - 3 Gnistan
sâmbătă 13/06/2020
FT
CSKA Moskva 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula
sâmbătă 13/06/2020
14:00
Sandnes Ulf - Egersund
sâmbătă 13/06/2020
FT
Vaduz 3 - 0 FC Luzern
sâmbătă 13/06/2020
FT
Sankt Gallen 4 - 1 FC Aarau
sâmbătă 13/06/2020
16:00
Thun - Kriens
sâmbătă 13/06/2020
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax 4 - 2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
sâmbătă 13/06/2020
FT
Grasshopper Zürich 1 - 3 FC Lugano
sâmbătă 13/06/2020
FT
Dnipro-1 0 - 2 Inhulets'
duminică 14/06/2020
FT
HamKam 1 - 2 Strømmen
duminică 14/06/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Tambov
luni 15/06/2020
FT
Lillestrøm 3 - 0 Jerv
luni 15/06/2020
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 4 Egersund
marți 16/06/2020
FT
Kongsvinger 1 - 4 Ranheim
marți 16/06/2020
FT
Kriens 4 - 3 YF Juventus
miercuri 17/06/2020
12:00
Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan
miercuri 17/06/2020
FT
EIF 0 - 4 HIFK
miercuri 17/06/2020
FT
SJK 3 - 0 VPS
miercuri 17/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Grorud
miercuri 17/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Belasitsa
joi 18/06/2020
FT
Khimki 0 - 2 Shinnik
joi 18/06/2020
FT
MYPA 1 - 1 Gnistan
joi 18/06/2020
FT
Mariehamn 5 - 0 Åland
joi 18/06/2020
FT
EuPa 0 - 2 MuSa
joi 18/06/2020
FT
Raufoss 3 - 1 Strømmen
vineri 19/06/2020
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 0 - 1 Kongsvinger
vineri 19/06/2020
19:00
Sandnes Ulf - Vard
sâmbătă 20/06/2020
FT
Guangzhou FC 3 - 2 Shenzhen
sâmbătă 20/06/2020
FT
KFUM 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
sâmbătă 20/06/2020
FT
HamKam 1 - 1 Sogndal
sâmbătă 20/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 - 1 Septemvri Simitli
luni 22/06/2020
15:00
Sandnes Ulf - Jerv
luni 22/06/2020
FT
Egersund 1 - 1 Jerv
marți 23/06/2020
FT
KPV 3 - 0 SJK Akatemia
miercuri 24/06/2020
FT
Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
miercuri 24/06/2020
FT
HIFK 1 - 1 Mariehamn
miercuri 24/06/2020
FT
SJK 1 - 0 RoPS
miercuri 24/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Montana
joi 25/06/2020
FT
HamKam 2 - 2 Raufoss
joi 25/06/2020
FT
MP 2 - 1 MYPA
joi 25/06/2020
FT
Bryne 1 - 2 Flekkerøy
joi 25/06/2020
FT
HamKam 2 - 1 Raufoss
vineri 26/06/2020
FT
Kongsvinger 3 - 1 Lillestrøm
vineri 26/06/2020
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 0 - 0 Tromsø
vineri 26/06/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskva 4 - 0 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
vineri 26/06/2020
FT
KFUM 0 - 4 Grorud
vineri 26/06/2020
FT
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 3 Egersund
vineri 26/06/2020
FT
Åsane 3 - 4 Florø
sâmbătă 27/06/2020
FT
Wuhan FC 3 - 4 Nantong Zhiyun
sâmbătă 27/06/2020
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 0 - 3 Henan Songshan Longmen
sâmbătă 27/06/2020
FT
Spartak Moskva II 3 - 0 Kazanka
sâmbătă 27/06/2020
FT
Guangzhou City 3 - 0 Guangzhou FC
sâmbătă 27/06/2020
FT
Jerv 1 - 3 Arendal
sâmbătă 27/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 0 Strumska slava
sâmbătă 27/06/2020
FT
Sogndal 1 - 3 Øygarden
luni 29/06/2020
FT
Irtysh 0 - 2 Chertanovo
luni 29/06/2020
FT
Khimki 3 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye
marți 30/06/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskva 3 - 2 Chertanovo
vineri 03/07/2020
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Chayka
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
00:00
Dallas - New York City
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 - 1 Beijing BSU
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Dalian Pro 1 - 1 Qingdao FC
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Excel Mouscron 4 - 1 Dottignies
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Budafoki MTE 2 - 0 Pécsi MFC
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 1 Charleroi
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Guangzhou FC 1 - 1 Guangzhou City
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Henan Songshan Longmen 3 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Saint-Etienne 4 - 1 Rumilly Vallières
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Kvik Halden 2 - 1 Bærum
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
14:00
Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Florø 3 - 2 Sotra
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Varsenare 0 - 7 Oostende
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Fredrikstad 6 - 2 IF Fram
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Khimki 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva II
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Bryne 1 - 0 Vard
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Zulte Waregem 2 - 2 Cercle Brugge
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Standard Liège 3 - 2 Kortrijk
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Club Brugge 4 - 1 OH Leuven
sâmbătă 04/07/2020
FT
Lyon 1 - 0 Nice
duminică 05/07/2020
00:00
Minnesota United - Columbus Crew
duminică 05/07/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskva 2 - 1 Veles
duminică 05/07/2020
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 2 - 3 Spartak Subotica
marți 07/07/2020
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 2 Mladost Lučani
marți 07/07/2020
FT
Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 Charleroi
marți 07/07/2020
FT
Inđija 0 - 3 Metalac GM
marți 07/07/2020
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 3 Proleter Novi Sad
miercuri 08/07/2020
FT
Club Brugge 1 - 1 Beerschot
miercuri 08/07/2020
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Gyirmót
miercuri 08/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 Minyor Pernik
miercuri 08/07/2020
FT
Antwerp 0 - 1 AS Eupen
miercuri 08/07/2020
FT
Radnik Surdulica 4 - 1 Dubočica
miercuri 08/07/2020
FT
Inđija 2 - 4 Spartak Subotica
miercuri 08/07/2020
FT
Geel 1 - 2 Sint Truidense
joi 09/07/2020
FT
Reims 3 - 1 Troyes
joi 09/07/2020
19:00
Eendracht Termien - Genk
vineri 10/07/2020
FT
Javor Ivanjica 0 - 0 GFK Sloboda Užice
vineri 10/07/2020
FT
Chertanovo 2 - 0 Strogino
vineri 10/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva
vineri 10/07/2020
FT
Chertanovo 3 - 0 Kaluga
vineri 10/07/2020
FT
Kortrijk 1 - 1 Charleroi
vineri 10/07/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskva 5 - 1 Spartak Moskva II
vineri 10/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 1 Tver
vineri 10/07/2020
FT
Saint-Etienne 4 - 1 Nice
vineri 10/07/2020
FT
Ajaccio 1 - 0 Bastia
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Rotor Volgograd 3 - 0 Sokol Saratov
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Kariana Erden
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 4 - 1 Shandong Taishan
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Honvéd 1 - 2 Siófok
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Győri ETO 0 - 2 Budafoki MTE
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Anderlecht 3 - 0 Sint Truidense
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 3 Chemie Leipzig
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Altglienicke 2 - 0 Tennis Borussia Berlin
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Lippstadt 08 7 - 1 Kirchhörder SC
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Khimki 4 - 0 Kazanka
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Kortrijk 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Shinnik 3 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka 4 - 2 Spartak Subotica
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Atom Novovoronezh 0 - 2 Avangard Kursk
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Chambly 1 - 1 Boulogne
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Napredak 0 - 6 Mladost Lučani
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Doxa
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Krasnodar II 3 - 1 Akron
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Club Brugge 6 - 0 Mechelen
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Rad Beograd 0 - 1 Metalac GM
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Voždovac 1 - 0 Sloga Kraljevo
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Caen 0 - 1 Paris FC
sâmbătă 11/07/2020
FT
Bačka Palanka 1 - 1 Bačka Topola
duminică 12/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Atlant-Shakhtar
duminică 12/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik
luni 13/07/2020
FT
Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
luni 13/07/2020
FT
Baltika 4 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye
luni 13/07/2020
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 0 - 0 Sloga Požega
luni 13/07/2020
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 3 Spartak Subotica
luni 13/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 0 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
luni 13/07/2020
FT
Chayka 3 - 3 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
marți 14/07/2020
FT
Beijing Guoan 2 - 0 Zhejiang Professional
marți 14/07/2020
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 1 Chernomorets
marți 14/07/2020
FT
Wanderers 1 - 0 Rampla Juniors
marți 14/07/2020
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Vista Gelendzhik
marți 14/07/2020
FT
Inđija 0 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
marți 14/07/2020
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
marți 14/07/2020
FT
Strausberg 0 - 0 BAK '07
miercuri 15/07/2020
FT
MTK 5 - 1 III. Kerületi TUE
miercuri 15/07/2020
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 0 Spartak Subotica
miercuri 15/07/2020
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia 1 - 2 Karmiotissa
miercuri 15/07/2020
17:00
Reims - Excel Mouscron
miercuri 15/07/2020
FT
Genk 3 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
miercuri 15/07/2020
FT
Optik Rathenow 1 - 5 Viktoria Berlin
miercuri 15/07/2020
FT
Saint-Etienne 4 - 0 Charleroi
miercuri 15/07/2020
FT
Le Mans 1 - 3 Paris FC
miercuri 15/07/2020
FT
Napredak 0 - 0 Zlatibor Čajetina
miercuri 15/07/2020
FT
Csákvári TK 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
miercuri 15/07/2020
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Jagodina
miercuri 15/07/2020
FT
Tacuarembó 1 - 1 Cerro Largo
joi 16/07/2020
00:00
Chertanovo - Rodina Moskva
joi 16/07/2020
FT
Baltika 0 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk
joi 16/07/2020
10:30
Chertanovo - Rodina Moskva
joi 16/07/2020
FT
Irtysh 0 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan
joi 16/07/2020
FT
Rennes 3 - 0 Châteauroux
joi 16/07/2020
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
joi 16/07/2020
FT
Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd
joi 16/07/2020
FT
Partizan 2 - 0 Trepča
joi 16/07/2020
FT
Nice 1 - 1 Celtic
joi 16/07/2020
FT
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 4 - 1 Harkemase Boys
joi 16/07/2020
FT
Lyon 0 - 2 Rangers
vineri 17/07/2020
00:00
Grenoble - Saint-Etienne
vineri 17/07/2020
00:00
Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan
vineri 17/07/2020
FT
Shandong Taishan 4 - 1 Beijing Chengfeng
vineri 17/07/2020
FT
Inđija 1 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
vineri 17/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
vineri 17/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Murom
vineri 17/07/2020
FT
Metz 4 - 1 Sérésien
vineri 17/07/2020
FT
Genk 4 - 1 SBV Excelsior
vineri 17/07/2020
FT
Erndtebrück 0 - 7 TSV Steinbach
vineri 17/07/2020
FT
Grenoble 1 - 0 Lyon Duchère
vineri 17/07/2020
FT
Dob 1 - 5 Budafoki MTE
vineri 17/07/2020
FT
Sochaux 3 - 0 Chênois
vineri 17/07/2020
FT
Cercle Brugge 0 - 2 Monaco
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
00:00
Stade Plabennec - Brest
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Čukarički 2 - 1 Krupa na Vrbasu
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Shinnik 0 - 2 Tekstilshchik
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Mechelen 0 - 6 Westerlo
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Lorient 1 - 0 Concarneau
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 0 - 3 Paksi SE
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
OH Leuven 2 - 4 RWDM
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Porz 0 - 1 SC Fortuna Köln
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Optik Rathenow 3 - 0 Oranienburger FC
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Bergisch Gladbach 0 - 0 Germania Ratingen
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Kickers Offenbach 2 - 0 Greuther Furth II
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Altglienicke 4 - 1 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Rotor Volgograd 3 - 0 Legion Dynamo
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
15:00
Standard Liège - OH Leuven
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
FC Den Bosch 9 - 0 Nivo Sparta
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
OH Leuven 2 - 0 Zulte Waregem
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Brežice 0 - 8 MTK
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
15:30
Saint-Etienne - Anderlecht
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Avangard Kursk 0 - 2 Atom Novovoronezh
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Medic 1 - 4 Chayka
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
16:00
Deinze - Zulte Waregem
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Charleroi 2 - 1 Fola Esch
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
AS Eupen 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Excel Mouscron 1 - 2 Lille
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Reims 2 - 2 Dunkerque
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Biolog
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Sint Truidense 0 - 0 Beerschot
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Arda 1 - 1 Hebar 1918
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Antwerp 0 - 0 FC Utrecht
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Nantes 6 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Auxerre 2 - 0 Épinal
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Chambly 4 - 0 Beauvais Oise
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Partizan
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Javor Ivanjica 1 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Paris FC 0 - 2 Dijon
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Standard Liège 4 - 0 Mechelen
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Anorthosis 1 - 0 Apollon
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Radomlje 0 - 4 MTK
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
18:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Oostende
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Club Brugge 2 - 3 Gent
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
AEK Larnaca 4 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
APOEL 0 - 0 Doxa
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
18:00
Tubize - Union Saint-Gilloise
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Caen 2 - 0 Quevilly-Rouen
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Nice 0 - 2 Rangers
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Vasas 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Cerro Largo 3 - 1 Tacuarembó
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
MVV Maastricht 0 - 1 Helmond Sport
sâmbătă 18/07/2020
FT
Lyon 2 - 1 Celtic
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 Atlant-Shakhtar
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
BSC Süd 05 0 - 2 Tennis Borussia Berlin
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
BAK '07 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Bergisch Gladbach 5 - 3 Hilden
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Kickers Offenbach 4 - 2 Schott Mainz
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Zamalek 5 - 1 Smouha
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Etar
duminică 19/07/2020
FT
Marseille 5 - 1 Pinzgau Saalfelden
luni 20/07/2020
FT
Chertanovo 3 - 1 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
luni 20/07/2020
FT
Shinnik 1 - 1 Saturn Ramenskoye
luni 20/07/2020
FT
Irtysh 1 - 2 Baltika
luni 20/07/2020
FT
Baltika 5 - 1 Dinamo Moskva II
luni 20/07/2020
FT
Brilon 0 - 6 ZFC Meuselwitz
luni 20/07/2020
FT
Metalac GM 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
marți 21/07/2020
FT
Novosibirsk 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk
marți 21/07/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskva 3 - 2 Torpedo Vladimir
marți 21/07/2020
FT
Zulte Waregem 1 - 3 RWDM
marți 21/07/2020
FT
Lens 1 - 1 Gent
marți 21/07/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskva 3 - 4 Kazanka
marți 21/07/2020
FT
Ferencváros 2 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladás
marți 21/07/2020
FT
URSL Visé 1 - 1 Charleroi
marți 21/07/2020
FT
Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
marți 21/07/2020
FT
Toulouse 3 - 3 Sète
marți 21/07/2020
FT
De Treffers 1 - 4 De Graafschap
miercuri 22/07/2020
00:00
Chambly - Lens
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 2 Yenisey
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Javor Ivanjica 0 - 0 Jedinstvo Ub
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Antwerp 1 - 3 Roda JC
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Ferencváros 9 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Westerlo 0 - 1 Sint Truidense
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Doxa 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Cholet 0 - 1 Angers
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Reims 3 - 0 Le Havre
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Yenisey
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Paksi SE 4 - 0 Dorogi
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Ermis 2 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Enosis 2 - 2 Karmiotissa
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Sereď 2 - 1 Petržalka
miercuri 22/07/2020
17:00
Zamalek - El Geish
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
FC Slovácko 3 - 0 Blansko
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Septemvri Simitli 0 - 1 Arda
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Puskás 1 - 0 Bačka Topola
miercuri 22/07/2020
18:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen - ZFC Meuselwitz
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Auerbach 0 - 1 International Leipzig
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Beroe 0 - 0 Etar
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Club Brugge 1 - 0 Deinze
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Nea Salamis 2 - 0 AEL
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Pohronie 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Kisvárda 2 - 0 Kazincbarcika
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Partizan 2 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Standard Liège 2 - 1 Monaco
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Béziers 1 - 3 Ajaccio
miercuri 22/07/2020
18:00
Guingamp - Avranches
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Ludwigsfelde 0 - 4 Altglienicke
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Heimstetten 1 - 6 Marseille
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Lok Stendal 1 - 4 Tennis Borussia Berlin
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Ajka 2 - 2 Honvéd
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Perpignan 2 - 2 Pau
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Gent 2 - 3 Lyon
miercuri 22/07/2020
FT
Rangers 4 - 0 Motherwell
joi 23/07/2020
FT
Čukarički 2 - 1 Novi Pazar
joi 23/07/2020
FT
Zamalek 0 - 1 Pyramids
joi 23/07/2020
FT
Aswan 1 - 1 ENPPI
joi 23/07/2020
FT
Dekani 0 - 3 Budafoki MTE
joi 23/07/2020
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 - 7 Lichtenberg
joi 23/07/2020
20:00
Tanta - Al Masry
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Omniworld 1 - 0 Utrecht II
vineri 24/07/2020
15:00
Kortrijk - RWDM
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk 1 - 2 Fakel
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Amiens 0 - 2 Boulogne
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Metz 3 - 0 Charleroi
vineri 24/07/2020
16:00
ENPPI - El Geish
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Al Ahly 4 - 0 Smouha
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Akritas 0 - 2 Enosis
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Strasbourg 1 - 0 Nîmes
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
ENPPI 0 - 0 Tanta
vineri 24/07/2020
17:30
Viktoria Plzen - Baník Sokolov
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Sochaux 2 - 1 Lyon Duchère
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Dunkerque 1 - 1 Chambly
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Valenciennes 0 - 1 Excel Mouscron
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
El Geish 2 - 2 Al Masry
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Ravensburg 0 - 4 Illertissen
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Luckenwalde 3 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Hannover 96 II 0 - 1 Arminia Hannover
vineri 24/07/2020
FT
Aviron Bayonnais 1 - 2 Ajaccio
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
00:00
Etar - Cherno More
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Ludogorets 0 - 0 Montana
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Paksi SE 5 - 0 Budaörs
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Metalac GM 0 - 1 Takovo
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Senica 2 - 0 Malacky
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Podbrezová 2 - 0 Ružomberok
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Sérésien 0 - 0 Mechelen
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Optik Rathenow 3 - 0 Neustrelitz
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Skalica 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 2 - 1 DEAC
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Puskás 0 - 1 Soroksár SC
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Győri ETO 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Brønshøj 2 - 3 Ishøj
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Paksi SE 4 - 1 Pécsi MFC
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 Genk
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Hannover 96 II 2 - 0 BW Schwalbe Tündern
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
VfR Mannheim 0 - 3 Hoffenheim II
sâmbătă 25/07/2020
FT
Shinnik 1 - 1