Club Friendlies Women

Mondial

Meciuri

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Soyaux
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Dijon
sâmbătă 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 PSG
vineri 22/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
sâmbătă 23/01/2021
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Basel
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
duminică 24/01/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
marți 26/01/2021
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Basel
vineri 29/01/2021
00:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
vineri 29/01/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
vineri 29/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
sâmbătă 30/01/2021
18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Katowice
duminică 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - MSV Duisburg
duminică 31/01/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Freiburg
duminică 31/01/2021
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
duminică 31/01/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
marți 02/02/2021
13:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
marți 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
vineri 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Rosengård
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
sâmbătă 06/02/2021
FT
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping
duminică 07/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
duminică 07/02/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
duminică 07/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
duminică 07/02/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
duminică 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
miercuri 10/02/2021
00:00
Grei - Kolbotn
joi 11/02/2021
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
vineri 12/02/2021
18:00
Stabæk - Lyn
vineri 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Kalmar
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
14:00
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim - Horn
sâmbătă 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad
duminică 14/02/2021
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Pomurje
joi 18/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
joi 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Kolbotn
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 KIF Örebro
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 AIK
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
sâmbătă 20/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Borgeby
duminică 21/02/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Neulengbach
duminică 21/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn
miercuri 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Kolbotn
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
00:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
sâmbătă 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United
duminică 28/02/2021
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Morön
duminică 28/02/2021
19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik
miercuri 03/03/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Djurgården
vineri 05/03/2021
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Piteå
sâmbătă 06/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
sâmbătă 06/03/2021
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Djurgården
sâmbătă 06/03/2021
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
sâmbătă 06/03/2021
14:30
Klepp - Amazon Grimstad
sâmbătă 06/03/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
sâmbătă 06/03/2021
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Vittsjö
duminică 07/03/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
duminică 07/03/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK
sâmbătă 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
sâmbătă 13/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
sâmbătă 13/03/2021
14:00
Klepp - Åsane
sâmbătă 13/03/2021
16:00
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
sâmbătă 13/03/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Piteå
sâmbătă 27/03/2021
FT
AIK 3 - 1 Bollstanäs
miercuri 31/03/2021
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Kalmar
joi 01/04/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kristianstad
vineri 02/04/2021
FT
Piteå 2 - 2 Djurgården
joi 08/04/2021
FT
Umeå 1 - 3 Piteå
joi 08/04/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 5 Alingsås
sâmbătă 10/04/2021
13:00
AIK - Brommapojkarna
sâmbătă 10/04/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Vittsjö
sâmbătă 10/04/2021
14:00
Hammarby - Uppsala
sâmbătă 10/04/2021
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Kalmar
sâmbătă 10/04/2021
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
duminică 11/04/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - Mallbacken
duminică 11/04/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 2 Norrköping
sâmbătă 17/04/2021
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 1 KIL / Hemne
sâmbătă 17/04/2021
FT
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 2 Lyn
sâmbătă 17/04/2021
FT
Røa 5 - 0 Hønefoss
sâmbătă 17/04/2021
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Fart
sâmbătă 17/04/2021
FT
Vålerenga 7 - 0 Grei
duminică 18/04/2021
13:00
Åsane - Sandviken
marți 20/04/2021
16:00
Vålerenga - Røa
marți 20/04/2021
17:15
Lyn - Stabæk

Clasamente

# Echipa MJ GV P
1 32 +44 74
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware