UEFA Conference League

Meciuri

Ziua Echipa gazdă Scor/Ora Echipa oaspete  
miercuri 10/07/2024
FT
Velež 1 - 1 Inter Club d'Escaldes Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
18:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes 18 : 00 Velež
Gen. Inter Club d'Escaldes 1 - 1 Velež
miercuri 10/07/2024
FT
Auda 2 - 0 B36 Vezi evenimente
miercuri 17/07/2024
19:00
B36 19 : 00 Auda
Gen. B36 0 - 2 Auda
joi 11/07/2024
FT
FA Šiauliai 0 - 2 FCI Levadia Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
18:00
FCI Levadia 18 : 00 FA Šiauliai
Gen. FCI Levadia 2 - 0 FA Šiauliai
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Liepāja 1 - 1 Víkingur Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
20:00
Víkingur 20 : 00 Liepāja
Gen. Víkingur 1 - 1 Liepāja
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Aktobe 0 - 1 Sarajevo Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
21:00
Sarajevo 21 : 00 Aktobe
Gen. Aktobe 0 - 1 Sarajevo
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Malisheva 1 - 0 Budućnost Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
21:00
Budućnost 21 : 00 Malisheva
Gen. Budućnost 0 - 1 Malisheva
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Bravo 0 - 1 Connah's Quay Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
19:30
Connah's Quay 19 : 30 Bravo
Gen. Bravo 0 - 1 Connah's Quay
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Noah 2 - 0 Shkendija Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
20:00
Shkendija 20 : 00 Noah
Gen. Shkendija 0 - 2 Noah
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Magpies 2 - 0 Derry City Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
20:45
Derry City 20 : 45 Magpies
Gen. Derry City 0 - 2 Magpies
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Urartu Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
17:00
Urartu 17 : 00 Tallinna Kalev
Gen. Urartu 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
19:00
F91 Dudelange 19 : 00 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Gen. F91 Dudelange 1 - 0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
joi 11/07/2024
FT
UNA Strassen 0 - 0 KuPS Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
17:00
KuPS 17 : 00 UNA Strassen
Gen. UNA Strassen 0 - 0 KuPS
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 4 Milsami Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
18:00
Milsami 18 : 00 Torpedo BelAZ
Gen. Milsami 4 - 2 Torpedo BelAZ
joi 11/07/2024
FT
VPS 1 - 2 Žalgiris Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
18:00
Žalgiris 18 : 00 VPS
Gen. Žalgiris 2 - 1 VPS
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Tirana Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
20:00
Tirana 20 : 00 Torpedo Kutaisi
Gen. Tirana 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Floriana 3 - 1 Tre Penne Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
20:45
Tre Penne 20 : 45 Floriana
Gen. Tre Penne 1 - 3 Floriana
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Caernarfon Town 2 - 0 Crusaders Vezi evenimente
miercuri 17/07/2024
20:45
Crusaders 20 : 45 Caernarfon Town
Gen. Caernarfon Town 2 - 0 Crusaders
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Bala Town 1 - 2 Paide Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
18:30
Paide 18 : 30 Bala Town
Gen. Bala Town 1 - 2 Paide
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 Marsaxlokk Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
19:00
Marsaxlokk 19 : 00 Partizani Tirana
Gen. Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 Marsaxlokk
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Tikvesh 3 - 2 Breidablik Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
21:15
Breidablik 21 : 15 Tikvesh
Gen. Breidablik 2 - 3 Tikvesh
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Shelbourne 2 - 1 St Joseph's Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
18:00
St Joseph's 18 : 00 Shelbourne
Gen. St Joseph's 1 - 2 Shelbourne
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Mornar 2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi 19 : 00 Mornar
Gen. Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Mornar
joi 11/07/2024
FT
La Fiorita 0 - 1 Isloch Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
19:30
Isloch 19 : 30 La Fiorita
Gen. La Fiorita 0 - 1 Isloch
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Valur 2 - 2 Vllaznia Shkodër Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
20:30
Vllaznia Shkodër 20 : 30 Valur
Gen. Vllaznia Shkodër 2 - 2 Valur
joi 11/07/2024
FT
Stjarnan 2 - 0 Linfield Vezi evenimente
joi 18/07/2024
20:45
Linfield 20 : 45 Stjarnan
Gen. Stjarnan 2 - 0 Linfield

Clasamente

# Echipa MJ GV P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+