Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Lisabona | 1 - 3 | CSKA Moskva |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
joi | |||||
FT
|
Parma | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moskva | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskva | 3 - 0 | Parma | ||
Gen. | CSKA Moskva | 3 - 0 | Parma | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Lisabona | 2 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 2 | Sporting Lisabona | ||
Gen. | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 4 | Sporting Lisabona |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
joi | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskva | 4 - 0 | Auxerre | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 2 - 0 | CSKA Moskva | ||
Gen. | CSKA Moskva | 4 - 2 | Auxerre | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Newcastle Utd | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisabona | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Lisabona | 4 - 1 | Newcastle Utd | ||
Gen. | Newcastle Utd | 2 - 4 | Sporting Lisabona | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Austria Viena | 1 - 1 | Parma | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Parma | 0 - 0 | Austria Viena | ||
Gen. | Austria Viena | 1 - 1 | Parma | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | ||
Gen. | Villarreal | 2 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
joi | |||||
FT
|
Olympiakos | 1 - 3 | Newcastle Utd | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Newcastle Utd | 4 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||
Gen. | Olympiakos | 1 - 7 | Newcastle Utd | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Şahtior Doneţk | 1 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 1 | Şahtior Doneţk | ||
Gen. | Şahtior Doneţk | 2 - 5 | AZ Alkmaar | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Partizan | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moskva | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskva | 2 - 0 | Partizan | ||
Gen. | Partizan | 1 - 3 | CSKA Moskva | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Austria Viena | 1 - 1 | Zaragoza | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Zaragoza | 2 - 2 | Austria Viena | ||
Gen. | Austria Viena | 3 - 3 | Zaragoza | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Lille | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 0 - 0 | Lille | ||
Gen. | Lille | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 2 - 3 | Sporting Lisabona | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Lisabona | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
Gen. | Middlesbrough | 2 - 4 | Sporting Lisabona | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Parma | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Parma | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | ||
Gen. | Sevilla | 0 - 1 | Parma | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
FCSB | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal | 2 - 0 | FCSB | ||
Gen. | FCSB | 0 - 2 | Villarreal |