Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Neuchâtel Xamax | 0 - 2 | FC Sion | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
luni | ||||
FT
|
FC Zürich | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
FC Sion | 2 - 1 | Biel-Bienne | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Grasshopper Zürich | 1 - 2 | FC Sion | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Thun | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 3 - 4 | FC Zürich | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 3 - 1 | FC Basel | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Tuggen | 0 - 4 | FC Zürich | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Servette | 1 - 1 | FC Basel | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Sankt Gallen | 0 - 1 | Thun | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
FC Lugano | 2 - 3 | FC Sion | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 1 - 2 | Grasshopper Zürich | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Neuchâtel Xamax | 1 - 0 | Bellinzona | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 2 - 2 | FC Luzern | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Yverdon | 0 - 2 | FC Basel | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Black Stars | 0 - 3 | FC Lugano | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Tuggen | 4 - 0 | Grenchen | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Buochs | 0 - 3 | Thun | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Collombey-Muraz | 2 - 5 | Young Boys | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Collex-Bossy | 0 - 5 | FC Sion | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 5 - 1 | Winterthur | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne | 0 - 2 | Bellinzona | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Malley | 0 - 3 | Biel-Bienne | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Locarno | 0 - 3 | FC Zürich | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Baulmes | 2 - 5 | Servette | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Gumefens / Sorens | 0 - 12 | Grasshopper Zürich | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 2 | FC Luzern | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Schaffhausen | 2 - 6 | Sankt Gallen | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
FC Aarau | 2 - 3 | Kriens | Vezi evenimente |