Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
FC Barcelona II | 1 - 0 | Sant Andreu | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Sant Andreu | 0 - 0 | FC Barcelona II | ||
Gen. | Sant Andreu | 0 - 1 | FC Barcelona II | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Ontinyent | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Alcorcón | 3 - 2 | Ontinyent | ||
Gen. | Alcorcón | 4 - 3 | Ontinyent |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 0 - 1 | Granada | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Granada | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina | ||
Gen. | Granada | 1 - 0 | Ponferradina |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Las Palmas | 0 - 2 | Sant Andreu | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Sant Andreu | 2 - 2 | Las Palmas | ||
Gen. | Sant Andreu | 4 - 2 | Las Palmas | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Ontinyent | 2 - 1 | Eibar | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Eibar | 0 - 1 | Ontinyent | ||
Gen. | Eibar | 1 - 3 | Ontinyent | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Alcorcón | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Alcorcón | 3 - 0 | Pontevedra | ||
Gen. | Alcorcón | 3 - 0 | Pontevedra | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Jaen | 0 - 0 | FC Barcelona II | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
FC Barcelona II | 3 - 0 | Jaen | ||
Gen. | FC Barcelona II | 3 - 0 | Jaen |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Sant Andreu | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 0 - 1 | Sant Andreu | ||
Gen. | Sant Andreu | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Granada | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Granada | ||
Gen. | Alcorcón | 1 - 2 | Granada |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | Oviedo | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Oviedo | 1 - 2 | Pontevedra | ||
Gen. | Oviedo | 2 - 4 | Pontevedra | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Jaen | 1 - 1 | Palencia | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Palencia | 1 - 2 | Jaen | ||
Gen. | Palencia | 2 - 3 | Jaen | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Las Palmas | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
UD Melilla | 0 - 3 | Las Palmas | ||
Gen. | UD Melilla | 0 - 4 | Las Palmas | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Ontinyent | 2 - 0 | Guadalajara | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 1 - 3 | Ontinyent | ||
Gen. | Guadalajara | 1 - 5 | Ontinyent | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Eibar | 2 - 0 | Alcoyano | ||
Gen. | Eibar | 2 - 0 | Alcoyano | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Ejido | 3 - 3 | FC Barcelona II | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
FC Barcelona II | 1 - 1 | Ejido | ||
Gen. | FC Barcelona II | 4 - 4 | Ejido |