Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskva | 1 - 1 | Anzhi | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Zenit | 0 - 1 | Anzhi | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Anzhi | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Zenit | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskva | 3 - 0 | Yenisey | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Yenisey | 1 - 0 | SKA Khabarovsk | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Mordovia Saransk | 0 - 2 | Zenit | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moskva | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Anzhi | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 1 | Khimki | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskva | 3 - 0 | Tyumen | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk | 2 - 1 | Amkar Perm | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik | 1 - 3 | Akhmat Grozny | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Baltika | 1 - 2 | Zenit | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Yenisey | 2 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Armavir | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Astrakhan | 1 - 3 | Rostov | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II | 0 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tom Tomsk | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 1 | Kuban Krasnodar | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Khimki | 2 - 0 | Volga | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Salyut Belgorod | 1 - 2 | Spartak Moskva | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Tyumen | 2 - 1 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Orenburg | 2 - 4 | Krylya Sovetov | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Ural | 0 - 0 | Anzhi | Vezi evenimente |