Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 3 | FCSB | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | Universitatea Cluj | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||
Gen. | Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 - 1 | FCSB | Vezi evenimente | |
joi | |||||
FT
|
FCSB | 3 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | FCSB | 4 - 2 | Petrolul Ploieşti |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 3 - 4 | CFR Cluj | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 0 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Târgu Mureş | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 1 | FCSB | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Iași | 0 - 1 | FCSB | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Târgu Mureş | 4 - 0 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 1 | Viitorul | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 1 - 3 | Universitatea Cluj | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 2 - 3 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Foresta Suceava | 2 - 3 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 - 2 | CFR Cluj | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Şoimii Pâncota | 1 - 2 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 0 - 1 | Oţelul | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Foresta Suceava | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Iași | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Târgu Mureş | 4 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 0 - 0 | Botoșani | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul Axintele | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
SC Bacău | 1 - 5 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 1 - 3 | Braşov | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Jucu | 0 - 3 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Fortuna | 2 - 5 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Săgeata Năvodari | 0 - 3 | Viitorul | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Caransebeş | 1 - 2 | Universitatea Craiova | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Bihor Oradea | 1 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 3 - 1 | Astra | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Berceni | 0 - 3 | FCSB | Vezi evenimente |