Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vineri | ||||
FT
|
FCSB | 0 - 0 | Astra | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 0 - 0 | Astra | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Astra | 2 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 - 2 | Astra | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
FCSB | 5 - 2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Vezi evenimente | |
joi | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 1 | FCSB | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | FCSB | 6 - 3 | Dinamo Bucureşti |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Viitorul | 0 - 3 | Astra | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 4 - 2 | Vaslui | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 0 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
FCSB | 2 - 0 | Oţelul | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 0 - 3 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Vaslui | 4 - 1 | Botoșani | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0 - 1 | Astra | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 0 - 1 | Viitorul | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
FCSB | 2 - 0 | ACS Poli Timişoara | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 2 - 1 | Corona Braşov | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 5 - 0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 0 - 2 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Vaslui | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Dorohoi | 0 - 3 | Viitorul | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Corona Braşov | 1 - 0 | SC Bacău | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Bihor Oradea | 0 - 1 | ACS Poli Timişoara | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 2 - 0 | Săgeata Năvodari | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 2 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 4 - 0 | Sănătatea Cluj | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 4 - 0 | Farul Constanţa | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Petrolistul Boldești | 0 - 4 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Gloria Buzău | 0 - 2 | Botoșani | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 3 - 1 | CFR Cluj | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 4 - 1 | Berceni | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 6 - 2 | Concordia Chiajna | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 - 1 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
FCSB | 4 - 0 | Avântul Bârsana | Vezi evenimente |