Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Legia Varşovia | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 0 | Legia Varşovia | ||
Gen. | Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 0 | Legia Varşovia | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | Polonia Varşovia | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Polonia Varşovia | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan | ||
Gen. | Polonia Varşovia | 2 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Wisla Cracovia | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznan | 2 - 1 | Wisla Cracovia | ||
Gen. | Wisla Cracovia | 1 - 3 | Lech Poznan | ||
marți | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||
marți | |||||
FT
|
Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
Gen. | Ruch Chorzów | 5 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||
marți | |||||
FT
|
Legia Varşovia | 3 - 1 | Ekoball Sanok | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 1 - 1 | Legia Varşovia | ||
Gen. | Legia Varşovia | 4 - 2 | Ekoball Sanok | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Polonia Varşovia | 1 - 0 | MKS Cracovia | ||
marți | |||||
FT
|
MKS Cracovia | 2 - 2 | Polonia Varşovia | ||
Gen. | Polonia Varşovia | 3 - 2 | MKS Cracovia |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Kmita Zabierzów | 0 - 2 | Polonia Varşovia | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
MKS Cracovia | 3 - 0 | LKS Lódz | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznan | 1 - 0 | Odra Wodzislaw Slaski | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
KS Promien Opalenica | 1 - 4 | Zaglebie Lubin | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 2 - 0 | Stalowa Wola | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Legia Varşovia | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Wisla Cracovia | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Stalowa Wola | 1 - 0 | Belchatów | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Katowice | 3 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Nielba Wągrowiec | 0 - 3 | Polonia Varşovia | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Leczna | 0 - 3 | MKS Cracovia | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Odra Opole | 2 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Wisla Plock | 1 - 2 | Legia Varşovia | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 1 - 0 | Widzew Lódz | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Motor Lublin | 0 - 2 | LKS Lódz | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Kmita Zabierzów | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
KS Promien Opalenica | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Warta Poznan | 0 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 3 - 4 | Zaglebie Lubin | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznan | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk II | 0 - 3 | Wisla Cracovia | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Odra Wodzislaw Slaski | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok |