Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
joi | ||||
FT
|
AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
FC Zwolle | 0 - 3 | PSV Eindhoven | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Ajax Amsterdam | 0 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
FC Den Bosch | 0 - 5 | AZ Alkmaar | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
FC Zwolle | 3 - 2 | Heracles Almelo | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
PSV Eindhoven | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
SBV Vitesse | 0 - 4 | Ajax Amsterdam | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
FC Dordrecht | 2 - 4 | AZ Alkmaar | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
FC Den Bosch | 1 - 0 | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 - 4 | PSV Eindhoven | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
NAC Breda | 1 - 3 | Heracles Almelo | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 - 3 | FC Zwolle | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
SBV Vitesse | 10 - 1 | ADO '20 | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Hereenveen | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
FC Groningen | 0 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
De Graafschap | 0 - 3 | Go Ahead Eagles | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
ADO '20 | 6 - 1 | FC Eindhoven | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 - 1 | Telstar | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
FC Dordrecht | 2 - 1 | Scheveningen | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
FC Groningen | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 4 | FC Zwolle | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 1 | EHC Hoensbroek | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Heracles Almelo | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
NAC Breda | 1 - 1 | HBS | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
SBV Vitesse | 4 - 0 | Staphorst | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
ONS Sneek | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Twente Enschede | 1 - 2 | FC Den Bosch | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Hereenveen | 1 - 0 | Hollandia | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
SWZ | 1 - 4 | AZ Alkmaar | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
XerxesDZB (Zat) | 0 - 4 | Feyenoord | Vezi evenimente |