Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 5 - 1 | Alebrijes | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 2 - 1 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Alebrijes | 3 - 6 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
vineri | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 - 0 | Leones Negros UdeG | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Leones Negros UdeG | 2 - 2 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Leones Negros UdeG | 2 - 3 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
joi | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 3 - 2 | Culiacan | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 0 - 2 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Culiacan | 2 - 5 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
vineri | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 2 - 2 | Leones Negros UdeG | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Leones Negros UdeG | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Leones Negros UdeG | 3 - 3 | Alebrijes |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 1 - 2 | Culiacan | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Culiacan | 2 - 1 | Celaya | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Celaya | 2 - 4 | Culiacan | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 3 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Vezi evenimente | |
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 2 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 5 - 5 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
luni | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes | Vezi evenimente | |
luni | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Atlético Zacatepec | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 2 | Alebrijes | ||
luni | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 2 - 0 | Leones Negros UdeG | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Leones Negros UdeG | 4 - 0 | Atlante | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Atlante | 2 - 4 | Leones Negros UdeG |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
joi | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Juárez | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Juárez | 2 - 2 | Alebrijes |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
joi | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 2 - 2 | Juárez | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 3 - 2 | Tampico Madero | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Juárez | 5 - 4 | Tampico Madero | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Celaya | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Celaya | 2 - 2 | Alebrijes |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
joi | |||||
FT
|
Venados | 0 - 2 | Juárez | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Venados | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Venados | 0 - 3 | Juárez | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Correcaminos UAT | 4 - 3 | Celaya | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Correcaminos UAT | 5 - 5 | Celaya | ||
vineri | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 3 - 1 | Atlético Zacatepec | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes | ||
Gen. | Alebrijes | 3 - 1 | Atlético Zacatepec | ||
vineri | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | Vezi evenimente | |
luni | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 3 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 3 | Tampico Madero |